|
Ergebnisse 2019 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
Ak.W20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Dottschadis, Mareike |
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin |
400 |
00:36:59 |
1 |
|
2 |
Schulz, Kathleen |
Die Meisters |
565 |
00:44:22 |
11 |
|
3 |
Osorio, Paola |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
432 |
00:47:12 |
24 |
|
4 |
Kauis, Myria |
|
606 |
00:48:27 |
32 |
|
5 |
Trost, Franziska |
Berlin |
578 |
00:49:55 |
43 |
|
6 |
Heidemann, Raika |
Potsdam |
501 |
00:51:17 |
53 |
|
7 |
Gebhardt, Kristin |
|
487 |
00:51:24 |
58 |
|
8 |
Stebner, Kristina |
Berlin |
573 |
00:52:39 |
64 |
|
9 |
Trost, Laura |
|
579 |
00:53:27 |
70 |
|
10 |
Diesing, Grit |
Berlin |
474 |
00:55:07 |
83 |
|
11 |
Scheuner, Victoria |
Begeisterte Katzenliebhaberinnen Leipzig e.V. |
560 |
01:04:39 |
125 |
|
12 |
Röchow, Victoria |
Fürstenwalde |
555 |
01:05:24 |
126 |
|
13 |
Lindekugel, Anna |
Altlandsberg |
537 |
01:10:18 |
133 |
|
14 |
Kneringer, Alexandra |
Fürstenwalde |
515 |
01:16:26 |
135 |
|
Ak.W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Fandke, Yvonne |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
413 |
00:45:46 |
19 |
|
2 |
Leitner, Katharina |
Strausberg |
532 |
00:47:15 |
25 |
|
3 |
Gruebner, Julia |
Berlin |
496 |
00:53:11 |
68 |
|
4 |
Müller, Doreen |
Mayer Kanalmanagement GmbH |
429 |
00:54:19 |
76 |
|
5 |
Willert, Jennifer |
|
582 |
00:54:52 |
80 |
|
6 |
Böttger, Jessica |
Berlin |
468 |
00:56:06 |
90 |
|
7 |
Wenzel, Susann |
Seelow |
563 |
00:56:13 |
92 |
|
8 |
Gneuss, Angela |
Petershagen |
492 |
00:56:38 |
97 |
|
9 |
Groth, Anne |
Berlin |
593 |
00:56:46 |
98 |
|
10 |
Ewald, Anja |
Seelow |
480 |
00:57:21 |
101 |
|
11 |
Hennings, Stefanie |
Altlandsberg |
504 |
01:00:47 |
115 |
|
12 |
Sohn, Josephin |
Fredersdorf |
571 |
01:00:47 |
116 |
|
13 |
Eidam, Nicole |
Strausberg |
478 |
01:06:09 |
129 |
|
Ak.W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Szulc, Anna |
TSV Blau-Weiß 65 Schwedt |
1071 |
00:46:44 |
22 |
|
2 |
Hofmann, Katharina |
|
817 |
00:48:01 |
28 |
|
3 |
Schenk, Claudia |
BW Petershagen |
411 |
00:48:24 |
31 |
|
4 |
Dobbroch, Daniela |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
437 |
00:49:34 |
38 |
|
5 |
Jäger, Anita |
Dresden |
594 |
00:49:51 |
41 |
|
6 |
Pawlak, Annika |
Mayer Kanalmanagement GmbH |
430 |
00:49:52 |
42 |
|
7 |
Bothin, Conny |
Bestensee |
467 |
00:50:14 |
45 |
|
8 |
Sopel, Susanne |
Strausberg |
572 |
00:50:52 |
49 |
|
9 |
Laurich, Anja |
Hamburg |
528 |
00:51:16 |
52 |
|
10 |
Weber, Steffi |
ERGO sports |
421 |
00:51:18 |
55 |
|
11 |
Riedel, Jana |
Berlin |
553 |
00:51:22 |
57 |
|
12 |
Hagendorf , Diana |
Vogelsdorf |
498 |
00:52:16 |
61 |
|
13 |
Lehmann, Daniela |
Wilkendorf |
531 |
00:52:43 |
66 |
|
14 |
Rochow, Nicole |
Berlin |
554 |
00:54:06 |
73 |
|
15 |
Campe, Melanie |
Strausberg |
470 |
00:54:10 |
74 |
|
16 |
Seebe, Anja |
Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
567 |
00:54:32 |
77 |
|
17 |
Liss, Anja |
Glienicke |
538 |
00:54:57 |
81 |
|
18 |
Kleist, Vanessa |
Eldaring e.V. |
415 |
00:54:59 |
82 |
|
19 |
Lüneburg, Colette |
Eggersdorf |
540 |
00:55:54 |
88 |
|
20 |
Grams , Anett |
Berlin |
493 |
00:56:04 |
89 |
|
21 |
Dorn , Melanie |
Neuenhagen |
477 |
00:56:21 |
93 |
|
22 |
John, Eileen |
Eggersdorf |
512 |
00:56:21 |
94 |
|
23 |
Feuerherd , Anja |
Berlin-Karlshorst |
482 |
00:57:00 |
99 |
|
24 |
Rolle, Katja |
Spreenhagen |
557 |
00:58:10 |
105 |
|
25 |
Maue, Corinna |
Hohenfinow |
543 |
00:58:23 |
106 |
|
26 |
Kirsch, Sandra |
Bliesdorf |
513 |
00:58:53 |
111 |
|
27 |
Schäckel, Katrin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
438 |
00:59:12 |
113 |
|
28 |
Rosendahl, Mandy |
Landkreis MOL |
425 |
00:59:41 |
114 |
|
Ak.W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Lenz, Silvia |
Briesebiber |
534 |
00:43:40 |
7 |
|
2 |
Walter, Anne |
Run for Bruno/ Die stahlharten Waden |
601 |
00:43:44 |
8 |
|
3 |
Schröder, Anett |
KSC Drachenboot |
34 |
00:45:57 |
20 |
|
4 |
Grützner, Lydia |
Vogelsdorf |
497 |
00:47:10 |
23 |
|
5 |
Hayn , Evelyn |
Seven Mountains/Königswinter |
500 |
00:48:30 |
33 |
|
6 |
Troll, Rebecca |
Berlin |
577 |
00:48:46 |
35 |
|
7 |
Helle, Anja |
Strausberg |
503 |
00:49:39 |
40 |
|
8 |
Schwarz, Jeannette |
ERGO sports |
419 |
00:51:18 |
54 |
|
9 |
Müller-Eberl, Jana |
|
549 |
00:51:48 |
59 |
|
10 |
Feierabend, Chantal |
Eggersdorf |
481 |
00:52:20 |
62 |
|
11 |
Schulze, Doreen |
Hennickendorf |
566 |
00:52:41 |
65 |
|
12 |
Lenz, Ina |
Berlin |
533 |
00:53:32 |
71 |
|
13 |
Dietz, Nicole |
Berlin |
476 |
00:54:03 |
72 |
|
14 |
Kupper, Yvonne |
Neuenhagen |
526 |
00:54:39 |
78 |
|
15 |
Canis, Nadja |
Neuenhagen |
471 |
00:54:45 |
79 |
|
16 |
Bader, Nicole |
Werneuchen |
461 |
00:55:14 |
84 |
|
17 |
Timpner, Anette |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
439 |
00:55:22 |
85 |
|
18 |
Heuer, Madeleine |
Berlin |
506 |
00:55:41 |
87 |
|
19 |
Natho, Michaela |
Berlin |
615 |
00:57:09 |
100 |
|
20 |
Martczuk, Christiane |
Herzfelde |
605 |
00:57:21 |
102 |
|
21 |
Gartmann , Cathrin |
LauFrausch Bernau |
486 |
00:57:21 |
103 |
|
22 |
Kramer, Steffi |
Berlin |
519 |
00:57:53 |
104 |
|
23 |
Herold, Jenny |
Neuenhagen |
505 |
01:01:02 |
117 |
|
24 |
Arenas, Nicole |
Berlin |
460 |
01:03:54 |
124 |
|
Ak.W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Scholz, Katrin |
E-Center Friedebold |
590 |
00:43:35 |
5 |
|
2 |
Baumgart, Kathrin |
BW Petershagen |
406 |
00:43:49 |
9 |
|
3 |
Smeibidl, Sabine |
Tib 1848 e.V. |
612 |
00:44:42 |
13 |
|
4 |
Kühn, Daniela |
|
611 |
00:45:29 |
18 |
|
5 |
Lorenz, Daniela |
Beeskow |
539 |
00:48:42 |
34 |
|
6 |
Maily, Mayelin |
Schwedt Oder |
602 |
00:49:03 |
36 |
|
7 |
Pohl, Kerstin |
BW Petershagen |
409 |
00:49:37 |
39 |
|
8 |
Piater, Mercedes |
|
552 |
00:50:17 |
46 |
|
9 |
Förstermann, Katja |
Berlin |
483 |
00:50:37 |
48 |
|
10 |
Kaudelka, Kathrin |
ERGO sports |
418 |
00:51:18 |
56 |
|
11 |
Reschke, Sybille |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
431 |
00:52:32 |
63 |
|
12 |
Knospe, Anke |
Bernau |
607 |
00:53:16 |
69 |
|
13 |
Strauß, Anke |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
404 |
00:56:25 |
95 |
|
14 |
Skulski, Nicole |
Birkenrunners |
570 |
00:56:28 |
96 |
|
15 |
Dahl, Wenke |
Rostock |
473 |
00:58:26 |
107 |
|
16 |
Graupner, Anke |
Petershagen |
494 |
00:58:37 |
109 |
|
17 |
Köppen, Kathleen |
Berlin-Pankow |
516 |
00:58:58 |
112 |
|
18 |
Wittke, Bettina |
Hangelsberg |
600 |
01:03:48 |
121 |
|
19 |
Kaden, Heike |
KSC Strausberg |
591 |
01:03:54 |
123 |
|
20 |
Berger, Sandra |
Landkreis MOL |
423 |
01:06:02 |
128 |
|
Ak.W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Bringezu, Kristina |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
469 |
00:42:39 |
3 |
|
2 |
Leduig, Beate |
Diehloer Hügelläufer |
613 |
00:43:36 |
6 |
|
3 |
Pippig, Uta |
|
1000 |
00:44:54 |
15 |
|
4 |
Josypeit, Silke |
Berliner TSC |
603 |
00:46:30 |
21 |
|
5 |
Kreemke, Saskia |
TSG Rot-Weiss Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
522 |
00:48:01 |
27 |
|
6 |
Leupold , Margret |
|
535 |
00:48:03 |
29 |
|
7 |
Bethge, Annette |
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. |
465 |
00:48:07 |
30 |
|
8 |
Reinicke, Sybille |
BW Petershagen |
410 |
00:49:29 |
37 |
|
9 |
Denn, Kathrin |
Zarrendorf |
595 |
00:52:54 |
67 |
|
10 |
Sellheim, Gabriele |
Lac Berlin |
485 |
00:55:38 |
86 |
|
11 |
Lee, Donna |
Berlin |
530 |
00:58:30 |
108 |
|
12 |
Franke, Beatrix |
Berlin |
484 |
01:01:22 |
118 |
|
13 |
Schladitz, Antje |
Fürstenwalde |
599 |
01:03:48 |
122 |
|
Ak.W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Völz, Marion |
BW Petershagen |
412 |
00:43:50 |
10 |
|
2 |
Rocktäschel, Dagmar |
TSG Seelow |
556 |
00:44:35 |
12 |
|
3 |
Jacobs, Sylvia |
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. |
510 |
00:47:22 |
26 |
|
4 |
Zipro, Katrin |
LAV Halensia |
587 |
00:50:03 |
44 |
|
5 |
Stiehl, Brigitta |
Berlin |
574 |
00:51:03 |
51 |
|
6 |
Koschwitz, Silvia |
Berliner Seehunde |
517 |
00:54:14 |
75 |
|
7 |
Ackermann, Heike |
Berlin |
459 |
00:56:07 |
91 |
|
8 |
Möller, Rita |
Seelow |
545 |
00:58:45 |
110 |
|
9 |
Kühne, Martina |
Berlin |
524 |
01:01:35 |
119 |
|
10 |
Bülow, Sylke |
Landkreis MOL |
424 |
01:06:02 |
127 |
|
11 |
Czech, Kerstin |
Team Fatzke |
472 |
01:07:04 |
131 |
|
Ak.W60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jäger, Karin |
BW Petershagen |
408 |
00:45:22 |
17 |
|
2 |
Kotowski, Birgit |
Strausberg |
518 |
00:50:55 |
50 |
|
3 |
Schiel, Christiane |
Seelow |
561 |
01:01:48 |
120 |
|
4 |
Schultz, Astrid |
Hönow |
564 |
01:12:56 |
134 |
|
Ak.W65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Malling, Carmen |
Lauf-A.B.C-ler |
541 |
00:50:24 |
47 |
|
2 |
Zobel, Martina |
Lauftreff Altlandsberg |
588 |
00:51:51 |
60 |
|
3 |
Eiserbeck, Jutta |
LLG Kölötosch |
479 |
01:07:18 |
132 |
|
4 |
Ruschmann, Helga |
MTV |
559 |
01:48:47 |
136 |
|
Ak.W70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Krause, Martina |
Altlandsberg |
520 |
01:06:23 |
130 |
|
Ak.WJ U18 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kisan, Luisa |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
402 |
00:42:35 |
2 |
|
2 |
Seifert, Anna Sophie |
|
569 |
00:44:49 |
14 |
|
3 |
Bellmann, Swea Maria |
1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn |
464 |
00:45:05 |
16 |
|
Ak.WJ U20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Irmler, Louisa |
Sports Life / Strausberg |
509 |
00:43:01 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|