|
Ergebnisse 2012 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
Ak.W20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Al-Sayad, Mayada |
LAC Berlin |
111 |
00:36:55 |
2 |
|
2 |
Koch, Jördis |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
200 |
00:38:52 |
3 |
|
3 |
Oberländer, Sophie |
Pro Sport Berlin 24 |
830 |
00:40:10 |
5 |
|
4 |
Reich, Anna- Maria |
Neunhagen |
875 |
00:44:50 |
16 |
|
5 |
Tesch, Susann |
Berlin |
258 |
00:46:35 |
20 |
|
6 |
Dube, Dana |
Hennickendorf |
362 |
00:46:46 |
21 |
|
7 |
Hofmann, Louisa |
|
782 |
00:48:55 |
34 |
|
8 |
Konradt, Nicole |
iPT Lounge GmbH Strausberg |
381 |
00:50:14 |
43 |
|
9 |
Rösler , Diana |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
104 |
00:50:29 |
47 |
|
10 |
Schmidt, Sarah |
Strausberg |
528 |
00:51:24 |
59 |
|
11 |
Rieß, Josefine |
Berlin |
251 |
00:54:33 |
72 |
|
12 |
Alschner, Dajana |
BW Petershagen -Eggersdorf |
787 |
00:54:48 |
73 |
|
13 |
Droste, Melanie |
Berlin |
196 |
00:56:21 |
83 |
|
14 |
Holst, Lisa |
Rostock |
477 |
00:57:57 |
99 |
|
15 |
Brückner, Alice |
Petershagen |
445 |
00:58:25 |
101 |
|
16 |
Machado Günther, Nathalia |
|
774 |
00:58:41 |
103 |
|
17 |
Gauck, Sarah |
Berlin |
197 |
00:59:00 |
104 |
|
18 |
Wagner, Claudia |
Berlin |
261 |
01:00:20 |
119 |
|
19 |
Rochlitz, Nadine |
Berlin |
252 |
01:00:54 |
123 |
|
20 |
Grosser, Susanne |
Sparkasse |
46 |
01:01:04 |
126 |
|
Ak.W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Domaschk, Dawn |
Berlin |
825 |
00:35:26 |
1 |
|
2 |
Kusche, Doreen |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt |
44 |
00:41:07 |
6 |
|
3 |
Meissner, Ester |
Neuenhagen |
428 |
00:44:07 |
11 |
|
4 |
Grünethal, Friederike |
Vegan Runners Berlin |
815 |
00:47:53 |
27 |
|
5 |
Beyer, Julia |
Gielsdorf |
355 |
00:48:47 |
33 |
|
6 |
Bothin, Conny |
Berlin |
192 |
00:49:28 |
37 |
|
7 |
Schirmer, Heike |
Berlin |
712 |
00:49:38 |
39 |
|
8 |
Massenberg, Anja |
Petershagen |
448 |
00:50:46 |
48 |
|
9 |
Hoff, Sandra |
SC Stolpertruppe |
834 |
00:50:55 |
51 |
|
10 |
Trömel, Kathrin |
Fredersdorf |
350 |
00:53:36 |
70 |
|
11 |
Künne, Stefanie |
Berlin |
702 |
00:55:44 |
79 |
|
12 |
Thiede, Yvonne |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
110 |
00:56:59 |
90 |
|
13 |
Jedinger, Maria |
Berlin |
231 |
00:59:39 |
109 |
|
14 |
Batzereit, Judith |
Berlin |
816 |
01:01:19 |
129 |
|
15 |
Barth, Manja |
Berlin |
276 |
01:10:55 |
140 |
|
Ak.W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kansteiner, Ulrike |
TiB Berlin |
554 |
00:40:10 |
4 |
|
2 |
Timmermann, Madeleine |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
71 |
00:47:47 |
26 |
|
3 |
Fahlisch, Manuela |
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. |
566 |
00:48:43 |
31 |
|
4 |
Kipka, Katja |
kns citylights |
393 |
00:50:18 |
45 |
|
5 |
Kleinke, Ramona |
Blueshirt Laufteam |
290 |
00:50:23 |
46 |
|
6 |
Markgraf, Yvonne |
LG Süd Berlin |
789 |
00:53:18 |
69 |
|
7 |
Wummel, Cathrin |
Berlin |
263 |
00:55:32 |
77 |
|
8 |
Kroening , Silke |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
99 |
00:55:52 |
81 |
|
9 |
Tetzlaff, Uta |
Berlin |
259 |
00:56:54 |
88 |
|
10 |
Siegel, Anja |
Triathlonverein SGG-GROUP |
561 |
00:57:38 |
95 |
|
11 |
Müller, Jenny |
Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten |
309 |
00:57:48 |
96 |
|
12 |
Gabler, Ilka |
Fredersdorf |
343 |
01:00:19 |
117 |
|
13 |
König, Anja |
|
769 |
01:00:55 |
124 |
|
14 |
Dörre, Ulrike |
|
709 |
01:00:58 |
125 |
|
15 |
Busch, Jana |
Fredersdorf |
341 |
01:06:04 |
139 |
|
Ak.W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kühn, Daniela |
Vfl Tegel |
727 |
00:43:18 |
9 |
|
2 |
Reimer, Kathleen |
Altlandsberg |
157 |
00:43:51 |
10 |
|
3 |
Rosenplenter, Simone |
PSV Bernau Judo |
459 |
00:46:09 |
17 |
|
4 |
Seefeldt, Sandra |
Berlin |
794 |
00:47:33 |
24 |
|
5 |
Pollack, Katrin |
Elixia Hellersdorf |
329 |
00:47:59 |
28 |
|
6 |
Meisel, Katrin |
|
627 |
00:48:20 |
30 |
|
7 |
Moser de López, Dr. Anja |
|
728 |
00:49:00 |
35 |
|
8 |
Freyer, Jeanette |
|
879 |
00:49:46 |
40 |
|
9 |
Bittkau, Astrid |
Strausberg |
512 |
00:50:10 |
42 |
|
10 |
Rabke, Janine |
WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen |
137 |
00:50:14 |
44 |
|
11 |
Thieme, Anja |
Berlin |
752 |
00:50:47 |
49 |
|
12 |
Grohn, Claudia |
Berlin |
224 |
00:50:51 |
50 |
|
13 |
Haubold, Katja |
Schulzendorf |
492 |
00:51:09 |
55 |
|
14 |
Schwalm, Simone |
Eintracht Berlin |
324 |
00:51:17 |
56 |
|
15 |
Oczlon, Claudia |
Woltersdorf |
589 |
00:51:18 |
57 |
|
16 |
Koch, Ines |
Hoppegarten |
371 |
00:51:48 |
62 |
|
17 |
Neuke, Gitte |
|
700 |
00:51:59 |
64 |
|
18 |
Diana, Augustin |
|
615 |
00:52:32 |
67 |
|
19 |
Lepel, Iris |
|
624 |
00:53:08 |
68 |
|
20 |
Holz, Karin |
SKK Wunstorf |
41 |
00:54:03 |
71 |
|
21 |
Völz, Janett |
Freizeitsportlerin/ Strausberg |
353 |
00:55:03 |
75 |
|
22 |
Tischendorf, Jana |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
222 |
00:56:44 |
85 |
|
23 |
Reinholz, Silke |
|
725 |
00:57:21 |
92 |
|
24 |
Zschaler, Olivia |
Neuenhagen |
436 |
00:57:53 |
98 |
|
25 |
Köppen, Kathleen |
|
621 |
00:58:40 |
102 |
|
26 |
Engelmann, Kora |
Strausberg |
515 |
00:59:56 |
112 |
|
27 |
Löffler, Kathrin |
Fredersdorf |
346 |
01:00:19 |
115 |
|
28 |
Markhoff, Nadine |
Fredersdorf |
347 |
01:00:19 |
116 |
|
29 |
Kuznierz, Kathrin |
Neuenhagen |
427 |
01:00:19 |
118 |
|
30 |
Leander, Annette |
Strausberg |
522 |
01:00:37 |
120 |
|
31 |
Bielert, Dagmar |
Müncheberg |
422 |
01:00:53 |
122 |
|
32 |
Gerhardt, Heike |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow e.V. |
376 |
01:01:04 |
127 |
|
33 |
Behncke, Ramona |
Rüdersdorf |
480 |
01:03:40 |
133 |
|
34 |
Pohl , Kerstin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
101 |
01:05:03 |
137 |
|
Ak.W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kuhlmey, Andrea |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
804 |
00:41:56 |
7 |
|
2 |
Rocktäschel, Dagmar |
TSG Seelow |
847 |
00:43:10 |
8 |
|
3 |
Raab, Anke |
BSG TK Triathlon |
297 |
00:44:08 |
12 |
|
4 |
Meyer, Ilona |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
546 |
00:46:19 |
19 |
|
5 |
Sonntag, Christine |
Showtanzgruppe Strausberg |
764 |
00:47:26 |
23 |
|
6 |
Möller, Susanne |
Neuenhagen |
430 |
00:47:42 |
25 |
|
7 |
Motz, Jana |
BBA Funrunner |
168 |
00:51:00 |
52 |
|
8 |
Wolf, Kristina |
Hönow |
368 |
00:51:03 |
53 |
|
9 |
Till, Manuela |
LAC Berlin |
15 |
00:51:03 |
54 |
|
10 |
Siptrott, Karoline |
Wildau |
580 |
00:51:34 |
60 |
|
11 |
Ernst, Manuela |
|
724 |
00:51:36 |
61 |
|
12 |
Asche, Grit |
|
793 |
00:52:20 |
65 |
|
13 |
Olthoff, Dr. Heike |
Berlin |
779 |
00:55:45 |
80 |
|
14 |
Mieth, Martina |
Hennickendorf |
364 |
00:56:52 |
87 |
|
15 |
Kursawe-Rank, Petra |
Neuenhagen |
426 |
00:57:52 |
97 |
|
16 |
Schmidt, Anja |
Berlin |
254 |
00:59:05 |
105 |
|
17 |
Juds, Gabriela |
Bella Vista |
170 |
00:59:39 |
108 |
|
18 |
Steudtner, Kerstin |
KSC Strausberg |
401 |
01:00:09 |
114 |
|
19 |
Müller, Beate |
|
628 |
01:02:49 |
132 |
|
20 |
Günzel, Sabine |
Biesdorf |
288 |
01:04:29 |
135 |
|
21 |
Petruschke, Martina |
Berlin |
281 |
01:05:03 |
136 |
|
22 |
Janotte, Manuela |
Aviva-Frauen-Fitness Berlin |
164 |
01:05:57 |
138 |
|
Ak.W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jäger, Karin |
Ernsthof |
333 |
00:44:31 |
14 |
|
2 |
Duddeck, Sabine |
Eggersdorf |
320 |
00:44:45 |
15 |
|
3 |
Stascheit, Cornelia |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
551 |
00:48:44 |
32 |
|
4 |
Normann, Karola |
|
856 |
00:49:06 |
36 |
|
5 |
Schubert, Ingeborg |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
98 |
00:49:34 |
38 |
|
6 |
Blanke, Gerlind |
|
140 |
00:55:19 |
76 |
|
7 |
Höfs, Sylvia |
Rehfelde |
465 |
00:55:38 |
78 |
|
8 |
Klemstein, Anette |
Berlin |
234 |
00:56:38 |
84 |
|
9 |
Meurer, Ramona |
Strausberg |
524 |
00:56:52 |
86 |
|
10 |
Prommersberger, Brigitta |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
103 |
00:56:59 |
89 |
|
11 |
Liebold, Carolyn |
Privat |
456 |
00:57:36 |
94 |
|
12 |
Bachmann, Rita |
Strausberg |
510 |
00:59:17 |
106 |
|
13 |
Plunze, Birgit |
Berlin |
250 |
00:59:46 |
111 |
|
14 |
Kuske, Ewa |
Blau-Weiß-Petershagen |
289 |
00:59:57 |
113 |
|
15 |
Thomas, Elke |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow e.V. |
377 |
01:01:05 |
128 |
|
16 |
Droste, Sigrid |
Schoenfliess |
486 |
01:01:49 |
130 |
|
17 |
Heinrich , Silke |
SG Südost, Berlin |
40 |
01:01:56 |
131 |
|
18 |
Schäfer , Nici |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
105 |
01:12:30 |
141 |
|
19 |
Koschwitz, Silvia |
Berliner Seehunde |
284 |
01:33:22 |
145 |
|
Ak.W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Malling, Carmen |
Lauf A.B.C.-ler Köpenick |
407 |
00:47:04 |
22 |
|
2 |
Pecher, Edelgard |
Strausberg |
527 |
00:48:01 |
29 |
|
3 |
Schulze, Gisela |
|
869 |
00:51:21 |
58 |
|
4 |
Uhlmann, Ute |
|
783 |
00:52:26 |
66 |
|
5 |
Zobel, Martina |
Altlandsberg |
159 |
00:54:56 |
74 |
|
6 |
Bauer, Karola |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
73 |
00:56:59 |
91 |
|
7 |
Wolf, Doris |
|
870 |
00:58:16 |
100 |
|
8 |
Gröning, Marina |
Berlin |
225 |
00:59:17 |
107 |
|
9 |
Topf, Marina |
Werneuchen |
579 |
01:00:41 |
121 |
|
10 |
Ruschmann, Helga |
|
634 |
01:35:08 |
146 |
|
Ak.W60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Sarasa, Marion-Klara |
|
716 |
00:44:23 |
13 |
|
2 |
Wulf, Monika |
Schwedter Hasen |
493 |
00:46:19 |
18 |
|
3 |
Krause, Martina |
Altlandsberg |
156 |
00:55:59 |
82 |
|
4 |
Winkler, Ingelore |
SCC Berlin |
762 |
00:57:35 |
93 |
|
5 |
Rehbach, Rosi |
|
633 |
01:03:56 |
134 |
|
6 |
Berndt, Eleonore |
|
644 |
01:20:12 |
143 |
|
Ak.W70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Totzek , Karin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
112 |
00:51:57 |
63 |
|
2 |
Behrend, Elfriede |
|
611 |
01:15:05 |
142 |
|
Ak.WJ U18 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Wolf, Selina |
LV Kfz Klemusch Hönow |
419 |
00:49:56 |
41 |
|
2 |
Teichert, Daniela |
TSG Seelow |
131 |
01:20:58 |
144 |
|
Ak.WJ U20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Isnel, Nurhayat |
Berlin |
230 |
00:59:44 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|