|
Ergebnisse 2010 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
Ak.W20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Sophie, Oberländer |
Pro Sport Berlin 24 |
750 |
00:38:00 |
2 |
|
2 |
Jördis, Koch |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
222 |
00:38:34 |
3 |
|
3 |
Laura, Neumann |
EV Dresden |
801 |
00:44:19 |
11 |
|
4 |
Cindy, Walter |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
366 |
00:44:59 |
13 |
|
5 |
Jennifer, Schrader |
LAC FUN MOL |
20 |
00:45:06 |
14 |
|
6 |
Daniela, Grothusheitkamp |
Berlin |
544 |
00:45:37 |
18 |
|
7 |
Sara, von Eitzen |
|
794 |
00:48:27 |
35 |
|
8 |
Yvonne, Klinke |
Berlin Friedrichshain |
564 |
00:48:37 |
37 |
|
9 |
Anne-Kathrin, Deichert |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
350 |
00:49:41 |
47 |
|
10 |
Pamela, Völkner |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
364 |
00:49:53 |
48 |
|
11 |
Nadine, Opitz |
5 Sterne Deluxe |
459 |
00:50:21 |
53 |
|
12 |
Diana, Rösler |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
358 |
00:50:58 |
61 |
|
13 |
Friederike, Grünenthal |
Berlin |
545 |
00:52:47 |
75 |
|
14 |
Mandy, Wolf |
Strausberg |
275 |
00:52:58 |
77 |
|
15 |
Aglaja, Blanke |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
381 |
00:53:20 |
79 |
|
16 |
Raphaela, Krause |
Calau |
591 |
00:53:42 |
85 |
|
17 |
Julia, Schäbitz |
|
448 |
00:54:49 |
99 |
|
18 |
Judith, Trenczek |
Ibb Trenczek |
100 |
00:54:59 |
102 |
|
19 |
Diana, Hagendorf |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
352 |
00:55:40 |
106 |
|
20 |
Annemarie, Müller |
Berlin |
552 |
01:00:07 |
127 |
|
21 |
Frances, Krohne |
Berlin |
547 |
01:02:42 |
134 |
|
22 |
Christine, Riedel |
Berlin-Pankow |
572 |
01:03:42 |
138 |
|
23 |
Jeany, Fethke |
1.Vfl Fortuna Marzahn |
735 |
01:07:39 |
145 |
|
24 |
Jessica, Ringel |
Berlin |
558 |
01:07:43 |
147 |
|
Ak.W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Dawn, Domaschk |
SCC Berlin |
800 |
00:35:57 |
1 |
|
2 |
Anne, Walter |
|
713 |
00:46:29 |
23 |
|
3 |
Stefanie, Lange |
Hönow |
653 |
00:46:34 |
24 |
|
4 |
Madeleine, Timmermann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
361 |
00:47:06 |
27 |
|
5 |
Jana, Seeliger |
Eberswalder Schwimmverein |
608 |
00:50:02 |
49 |
|
6 |
Lauren, Lee |
Berlin |
550 |
00:50:07 |
51 |
|
8 |
Inga, Gollnick |
Wadesruh |
412 |
00:53:35 |
83 |
|
9 |
Tanja, Butzek |
|
721 |
00:53:39 |
84 |
|
10 |
Daniela, Kretzschmar |
Strausberg |
272 |
00:57:35 |
112 |
|
11 |
Yvonne, Thiede |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
360 |
01:06:03 |
143 |
|
12 |
Simone, Brandt |
Berlin |
539 |
01:12:45 |
151 |
|
13 |
Anett, Schönburg |
Dolly Runners |
602 |
01:14:10 |
155 |
|
Ak.W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Peggy, Syp |
ALG Grünheide |
754 |
00:41:49 |
4 |
|
2 |
Pamela, Stephan-Delitz |
|
703 |
00:42:49 |
7 |
|
3 |
Daniela, Kühn |
Ufl Tegel |
725 |
00:43:29 |
9 |
|
4 |
Ilka, Gomoll |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
37 |
00:44:09 |
10 |
|
5 |
Manuela, Fahlisch |
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. |
731 |
00:46:44 |
25 |
|
6 |
Anett, Schröder |
Strausberg |
274 |
00:47:45 |
31 |
|
7 |
Conny, Lange |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
355 |
00:48:27 |
34 |
|
8 |
Dorothea, Funke |
SCC Berlin |
157 |
00:48:40 |
38 |
|
9 |
Adelheid, Bachstein-Krug |
Brillen-Krug |
584 |
00:48:49 |
40 |
|
10 |
Ellen, Ilchmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
354 |
00:50:28 |
54 |
|
11 |
Doris, Grundmann |
TSG Seelow |
402 |
00:50:54 |
59 |
|
12 |
Susann, Preuß |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
356 |
00:51:18 |
62 |
|
13 |
Anja, Voß |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
365 |
00:51:29 |
64 |
|
14 |
Britta, Taege |
|
687 |
00:52:25 |
72 |
|
15 |
Katja, Kipka |
kns citylights Berlin |
668 |
00:52:33 |
73 |
|
16 |
Janet, Hartmann |
kns citylights Berlin |
667 |
00:52:33 |
74 |
|
17 |
Yvonne, Weidner-Timm |
Die Timmis |
599 |
00:53:26 |
82 |
|
18 |
Antje, Seiler |
TSG Seelow |
403 |
00:54:33 |
94 |
|
19 |
Nicole, Pfaender |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf / Harry Brot |
199 |
00:57:08 |
110 |
|
20 |
Ramona, Behncke |
All Sports Club |
467 |
00:59:23 |
120 |
|
21 |
Nicole, Skulski |
Birkenrunners |
576 |
00:59:44 |
122 |
|
22 |
Jana, Tischendorf |
KSC Eltern |
216 |
00:59:55 |
125 |
|
23 |
Jana, Liske |
KSC Schwimmen |
792 |
01:01:49 |
130 |
|
24 |
Adina, Schlunke |
Berlin |
562 |
01:07:43 |
146 |
|
Ak.W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Claudia, Fiddecke |
Herren Steinfeld |
648 |
00:42:13 |
5 |
|
2 |
Anja, Tittel |
Eggersdorf |
612 |
00:45:22 |
15 |
|
3 |
Mercedes, Piater |
Berlin |
554 |
00:45:26 |
17 |
|
4 |
Carmen, Niemz |
Potsdam |
111 |
00:45:56 |
19 |
|
5 |
Liane, Besser |
Jessen (Elster) |
664 |
00:47:12 |
29 |
|
6 |
Christine, Sonntag |
Showtanzgruppe Strausberg |
678 |
00:47:50 |
32 |
|
7 |
Gundula, Mette |
Berlin |
551 |
00:48:49 |
39 |
|
8 |
Kim, Lippke |
|
446 |
00:49:20 |
43 |
|
9 |
Kerstin, Pohl |
Fredersdorf |
631 |
00:49:39 |
45 |
|
10 |
Katrin, Pollack |
Elixia Hellersdorf |
615 |
00:49:41 |
46 |
|
11 |
Donna, Lee |
Berlin |
549 |
00:50:07 |
50 |
|
12 |
Birgit, Schmidt |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
359 |
00:50:42 |
56 |
|
13 |
Andrea, Söhnel |
|
796 |
00:50:43 |
57 |
|
14 |
Silke, Reinsberger |
|
783 |
00:51:56 |
66 |
|
15 |
Astrid, Bittkau |
Strausberg |
270 |
00:52:24 |
71 |
|
16 |
Daniela, Holischeck |
London |
49 |
00:52:55 |
76 |
|
17 |
Sabine, Sander |
Alpinclub Berlin |
759 |
00:53:47 |
87 |
|
18 |
Karoline, Siptrott |
Töpchin |
386 |
00:53:59 |
89 |
|
19 |
Manuela, Graetz |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
351 |
00:54:06 |
91 |
|
20 |
Jacqueline, Lobner |
Schenkendorf |
159 |
00:54:07 |
92 |
|
21 |
Kerstin, Räth |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
28 |
00:54:23 |
93 |
|
22 |
Susan, Boldt |
|
443 |
00:54:37 |
96 |
|
23 |
Carina, Ortmann |
Berlin |
553 |
00:54:50 |
100 |
|
24 |
Silke, Kleemann |
Neißemünde |
61 |
00:54:57 |
101 |
|
25 |
Anja, Sander |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
39 |
00:56:25 |
107 |
|
26 |
Michaela, Schöler |
|
449 |
00:57:04 |
109 |
|
27 |
Ilona, Meyer |
Pinnow |
105 |
00:57:37 |
113 |
|
28 |
Sabine, Ziegler |
SV Berlin-Buch |
306 |
00:59:28 |
121 |
|
29 |
Kathleen, Köppen |
Berlin |
726 |
01:00:00 |
126 |
|
30 |
Ines, Berger |
LG Fredersdorf |
45 |
01:01:21 |
129 |
|
31 |
Cornelia, Marquart |
Hennickendorf |
647 |
01:02:27 |
132 |
|
32 |
Sabine, Günzel |
Berlin-Biesdorf |
568 |
01:05:50 |
142 |
|
33 |
Anette, Rudelt |
Berlin |
559 |
01:14:10 |
152 |
|
Ak.W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Karén, Spieß |
|
694 |
00:45:24 |
16 |
|
2 |
Marion, Sattler |
Berlin |
561 |
00:46:20 |
22 |
|
3 |
Sabine, Feicht |
|
779 |
00:46:55 |
26 |
|
4 |
Sybille, Reinicke |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen |
309 |
00:48:28 |
36 |
|
5 |
Beate, Heinrich |
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. |
53 |
00:49:15 |
41 |
|
6 |
Andrea, Quint |
Berlin |
556 |
00:49:17 |
42 |
|
7 |
Marlen, Pletz |
SG Müncheberg |
171 |
00:49:33 |
44 |
|
8 |
Brigitta, Dietrich |
Berlin |
541 |
00:51:24 |
63 |
|
9 |
Sabine, Hebes |
|
756 |
00:51:45 |
65 |
|
10 |
Kathi, Suthau |
KSC Eltern |
215 |
00:52:23 |
70 |
|
11 |
Birgit, Plunze |
Berlin |
555 |
00:53:13 |
78 |
|
12 |
Jana, Motz |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
382 |
00:53:23 |
81 |
|
13 |
Grit, Asche |
|
752 |
00:54:35 |
95 |
|
14 |
Dagmar, Christoph |
SV BW Petershagen |
368 |
00:54:40 |
97 |
|
15 |
Anke, Blume |
LG Buchsbaum Berlin |
41 |
00:55:26 |
104 |
|
16 |
Swetlana, Berndt |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
36 |
00:56:25 |
108 |
|
17 |
Sabine, Karasch |
Hoppegarten |
658 |
00:57:12 |
111 |
|
18 |
Petra, Fust |
Hönow |
652 |
00:58:47 |
117 |
|
19 |
Ines, Heinrich |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
371 |
00:59:51 |
123 |
|
20 |
Birgit, Hartmann |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
370 |
00:59:51 |
124 |
|
21 |
Ewa, Kuske |
Petershagen |
104 |
01:03:33 |
137 |
|
22 |
Grit, Breinig |
Berlin |
540 |
01:03:50 |
139 |
|
23 |
Petra, Arndt |
Berlin |
538 |
01:04:52 |
140 |
|
24 |
Thekla, Grosset |
Berlin |
543 |
01:12:38 |
149 |
|
25 |
Cornelia Luise, Klotz-Lommatzsch |
Dolly Runners |
601 |
01:14:10 |
153 |
|
26 |
Sigrid, Leistner |
Dolly Runners Berlin |
603 |
01:14:10 |
154 |
|
27 |
Ute, Meise |
Neuenhagen |
76 |
01:28:06 |
159 |
|
28 |
Irina, Frühauf |
|
444 |
01:31:38 |
160 |
|
Ak.W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Karin, Jäger |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
223 |
00:42:59 |
8 |
|
2 |
Barbara, Sanwald |
Berlin |
560 |
00:50:35 |
55 |
|
3 |
Martina, Ullrich |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
363 |
00:50:57 |
60 |
|
4 |
Cristina, Dammer |
Petershagen |
99 |
00:53:22 |
80 |
|
5 |
Marina, Haasler |
Schöneiche |
164 |
00:54:48 |
98 |
|
6 |
Karin, Förster |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
622 |
00:55:26 |
105 |
|
7 |
Roswitha, Borchert |
Eberswalder SV |
609 |
00:58:15 |
114 |
|
8 |
Karola, Bauer |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
347 |
00:58:18 |
115 |
|
9 |
Elke, Richter |
ASC Panketal e.v. |
477 |
00:58:38 |
116 |
|
10 |
Sylvia, Höfs |
Rehfelde |
133 |
00:58:48 |
118 |
|
11 |
Sabine, Bröse |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
348 |
01:00:15 |
128 |
|
12 |
Christine, Krohne |
Tiefensee |
385 |
01:02:32 |
133 |
|
13 |
Marina, Topf |
Werneuchen |
414 |
01:05:35 |
141 |
|
14 |
Birgit, Lannerz-Korte |
|
763 |
01:07:55 |
148 |
|
Ak.W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Marion, Sarasa |
BSG Berliner Bank |
808 |
00:44:32 |
12 |
|
2 |
Monika, Wulf |
Schwedter Hasen |
166 |
00:46:19 |
21 |
|
3 |
Gisela, Schulze |
Berlin |
563 |
00:47:28 |
30 |
|
4 |
Carmen, Malling |
Lauf A.B.C.-ler Köpenick |
22 |
00:48:16 |
33 |
|
5 |
Edelgard, Pecher |
Strausberg |
273 |
00:52:10 |
69 |
|
6 |
Monika, Sommerfeldt |
|
782 |
00:58:50 |
119 |
|
7 |
Sonja, Hoffmann |
FC Deutsche Post |
618 |
01:02:23 |
131 |
|
8 |
Rita, Burk |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
349 |
01:06:05 |
144 |
|
9 |
Karin, Behnisch |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
621 |
01:12:44 |
150 |
|
Ak.W60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Gisela, Göthel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
60 |
00:50:20 |
52 |
|
2 |
Christl, Heine |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
662 |
00:52:08 |
68 |
|
3 |
Martina, Krause |
Altlandsberg |
471 |
00:55:06 |
103 |
|
Ak.W65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Karin, Totzek |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
362 |
00:52:01 |
67 |
|
2 |
Bärbel, Hartmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
353 |
01:26:20 |
157 |
|
Ak.WJA |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Josephine, Böttcher |
Vfv Spandau |
408 |
00:42:42 |
6 |
|
2 |
Lisa, Sontowski |
Gymnasium |
691 |
00:47:12 |
28 |
|
3 |
Katja, Blume |
LG Buchsbaum Berlin |
42 |
00:53:48 |
88 |
|
4 |
Kristin, Gebhardt |
|
688 |
00:54:01 |
90 |
|
5 |
Franziska, Ruft |
Hönow |
654 |
01:03:32 |
136 |
|
Ak.WJB |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Isabell, Schweter |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
146 |
00:46:16 |
20 |
|
2 |
Katharina, von Eitzen |
LAC FUN MOL |
21 |
00:53:46 |
86 |
|
3 |
Elisa, Arnold |
|
812 |
01:02:43 |
135 |
|
4 |
Marie- Sophie, Meise |
|
797 |
01:27:49 |
158 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|