|
Ergebnisse 2008 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
Ak.W |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Becker, Juliane |
LAC Quelle Fürth/München |
111 |
00:36:00 |
22 |
|
2 |
Oberländer, Sophie |
PSB 24 Berlin |
314 |
00:39:35 |
65 |
|
3 |
Bank, Claudia |
Eggersdorf |
281 |
00:42:10 |
119 |
|
4 |
Koch, Jördis |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
201 |
00:42:30 |
132 |
|
5 |
Kiele, Kati |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
81 |
00:43:01 |
149 |
|
6 |
Helmecke, Manuela |
Petershagen |
1191 |
00:47:03 |
263 |
|
7 |
Völkner, Pamela |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1047 |
00:47:23 |
273 |
|
8 |
Knoll, Susanne |
BVSC Barcs |
1327 |
00:49:14 |
320 |
|
9 |
Grünenthal, Friederike |
Berlin |
178 |
00:49:15 |
321 |
|
10 |
Hamann, Katja |
Seeschule Rangsdorf |
352 |
00:50:44 |
363 |
|
11 |
Wolf, Dana |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
89 |
00:50:54 |
369 |
|
12 |
Baier, Juliane |
Laufzirkel Vorwärts 06 n.e.V. / Brück |
1150 |
00:50:59 |
374 |
|
13 |
Raab, Barbara |
KSC Strausberg / Gielsdorf |
1136 |
00:51:24 |
383 |
|
14 |
Klinke, Yvonne |
|
1316 |
00:51:27 |
384 |
|
15 |
Diewitz, Rebecca |
Team Thiowitz |
1223 |
00:51:53 |
393 |
|
16 |
Rodewald, Christiane |
|
1291 |
00:53:28 |
431 |
|
17 |
Hoffmann, Nadine |
Berlin |
180 |
00:54:01 |
452 |
|
18 |
Hübschmann, Raina |
|
1364 |
00:54:07 |
453 |
|
19 |
Huwe, Doreen |
Wandlitz |
1241 |
00:54:22 |
460 |
|
20 |
Konopka, Ulrike |
Harry Brot Berlin |
55 |
00:55:33 |
490 |
|
21 |
Walter, Susann |
LG WALTER/ Gößlow |
1159 |
00:56:09 |
502 |
|
22 |
Krebs, Bettina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1023 |
00:56:10 |
503 |
|
23 |
Hoppe, Christina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1019 |
00:56:10 |
504 |
|
24 |
Graetz, Manuela |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1014 |
00:56:34 |
513 |
|
25 |
Behlert, Loreen |
Neuruppin |
1183 |
00:56:38 |
514 |
|
26 |
Barz, Sabrina |
Berlin |
1332 |
00:56:48 |
520 |
|
27 |
Thanner, Farrah |
Altlandsberg |
157 |
00:58:15 |
535 |
|
28 |
Strauss, Lydia |
|
403 |
00:59:07 |
544 |
|
29 |
Sowinski, Peggy |
Strausberg |
1198 |
00:59:36 |
550 |
|
30 |
Beyer, Anja |
Berlin |
167 |
01:00:34 |
560 |
|
31 |
Koszinski, Anja |
|
1375 |
01:02:40 |
568 |
|
32 |
Richter, Anne |
|
1323 |
01:20:11 |
588 |
|
Ak.W AJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Bergau, Theresa |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1002 |
00:47:31 |
276 |
|
2 |
Rösler, Diana |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1035 |
00:48:59 |
312 |
|
3 |
Deichert, Anne-Katrin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1008 |
00:50:26 |
354 |
|
4 |
Hamann, Julia |
Seeschule Rangsdorf |
351 |
00:50:44 |
362 |
|
5 |
Förster, Julia |
Berlin |
175 |
00:52:35 |
412 |
|
6 |
Conrad, Laura |
Neuenhagen |
1166 |
00:53:39 |
439 |
|
7 |
Lipfert, Katrin |
|
1310 |
00:55:14 |
478 |
|
8 |
Strobel, Julia |
Strausberg |
1200 |
00:57:52 |
531 |
|
9 |
Fethke, Jeany |
LAC Berlin |
1326 |
00:59:17 |
546 |
|
10 |
Kirchner, Sabine |
Strausberg |
377 |
00:59:28 |
547 |
|
Ak.W BJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Al-Sayad, Mayada |
LAC Berlin |
9 |
00:38:06 |
42 |
|
2 |
Al-Sayad, Miriam |
LAC Berlin |
10 |
00:38:28 |
50 |
|
3 |
Jedamzik, Tinja |
Erkner |
296 |
00:53:35 |
436 |
|
4 |
Blume, Katja |
Berliner TSC |
266 |
00:54:26 |
461 |
|
5 |
Liebe, Katharina |
Bsg Pneumant |
1344 |
00:55:20 |
480 |
|
Ak.W SchA |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Ludwig, Julia |
|
15457 |
00:56:08 |
501 |
|
Ak.W SchB |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Reuß, Schirin |
Rennratten Neuenhagen |
99 |
00:53:46 |
446 |
|
Ak.W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Skeries, Alexandra |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
276 |
00:42:00 |
113 |
|
2 |
Koczessa, Kathrin |
Team Oberhavel e.V. |
1222 |
00:42:25 |
128 |
|
3 |
Lünser, Katja |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
85 |
00:42:48 |
142 |
|
4 |
Williams, Heather |
Berlin |
256 |
00:43:11 |
154 |
|
5 |
Lau, Ina |
Harry Brot Berlin |
56 |
00:46:08 |
230 |
|
6 |
Stanke, Juliane |
|
1299 |
00:46:38 |
244 |
|
7 |
Fahlisch, Manuela |
Fürstenwalde |
1083 |
00:50:29 |
355 |
|
8 |
Timmermann, Madeleine |
Laufgruppe 21 |
418 |
00:50:57 |
370 |
|
9 |
Seiffert, Katja |
Fit for Life Rüdersdorf |
300 |
00:52:25 |
408 |
|
10 |
Scherfling, Sandra |
Kagel |
1122 |
00:52:49 |
415 |
|
11 |
Bahnemann, Cornelia |
|
1255 |
00:53:41 |
440 |
|
12 |
Schröder, Anett |
|
1399 |
00:54:10 |
455 |
|
13 |
Orban, Anke |
|
1285 |
00:54:36 |
466 |
|
14 |
Liske, Jana |
Ksc Strausberg |
1313 |
00:54:42 |
470 |
|
15 |
Voß, Anja |
|
1352 |
00:54:46 |
471 |
|
16 |
Hinse, Saskia |
Berlin |
1333 |
00:56:48 |
519 |
|
17 |
Skulski, Nicole |
Birkenrunners |
32 |
00:58:31 |
539 |
|
18 |
Lindemann, Gerda |
Strausberg |
385 |
00:59:36 |
549 |
|
Ak.W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kühn, Daniela |
Vfl Tegel |
433 |
00:42:04 |
116 |
|
2 |
Dommel, Norma |
|
1257 |
00:42:11 |
120 |
|
3 |
Gomoll, Ilka |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
75 |
00:42:47 |
141 |
|
4 |
Funke, Dorothea |
SCC Berlin |
333 |
00:47:01 |
259 |
|
5 |
Piater, Mercedes |
|
1287 |
00:47:41 |
281 |
|
6 |
Feick, Claudia |
Berlin |
172 |
00:48:23 |
297 |
|
7 |
Reuß, Jana |
Rennratten Neuenhagen |
97 |
00:49:43 |
337 |
|
8 |
Schiffmann, Jeannette |
Altlandsberg |
154 |
00:50:16 |
350 |
|
9 |
Lonser, Beatrice |
Neuenhagen |
1174 |
00:50:57 |
372 |
|
10 |
Hacker, Ellen |
Kdl-Gesundheit |
1126 |
00:52:20 |
406 |
|
11 |
Michehl, Kathrin |
|
1390 |
00:53:01 |
420 |
|
12 |
Köppchen, Sandra |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
83 |
00:53:09 |
423 |
|
13 |
Seiler, Antje |
TSG Seelow |
1063 |
00:53:32 |
434 |
|
14 |
Reiff, Anja |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1033 |
00:55:36 |
492 |
|
15 |
Bachstein- Krug, Adelheid |
|
460 |
00:56:03 |
499 |
|
16 |
Ludwig, Andrea |
|
1274 |
00:56:41 |
516 |
|
17 |
Freyer, Jeannette |
|
477 |
00:57:39 |
529 |
|
18 |
Klemmer, Petra |
Berlin |
187 |
01:02:26 |
567 |
|
19 |
Köppen, Kathleen |
|
1311 |
01:03:29 |
571 |
|
20 |
Hüttenrauch-Grötzsch, Katja |
Petershagen |
1194 |
01:05:01 |
575 |
|
21 |
Robinson, Heike |
Eggersdorf |
287 |
01:12:45 |
585 |
|
Ak.W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Snigola, Kerstin |
Berlin |
246 |
00:41:34 |
99 |
|
2 |
Spieß, Karén |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
1217 |
00:43:51 |
172 |
|
3 |
Tittel, Anja |
Eggersdorf |
290 |
00:45:40 |
211 |
|
4 |
Bäcker, Ricarda |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
72 |
00:45:54 |
223 |
|
5 |
Masopust, Juliane |
Berlin |
197 |
00:47:44 |
283 |
|
6 |
Sonntag, Christine |
Showtanzgruppe SRB |
1341 |
00:48:00 |
290 |
|
7 |
Heret, Claudia |
Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
1262 |
00:48:07 |
294 |
|
8 |
Sieker, Carin |
|
1331 |
00:49:00 |
315 |
|
9 |
Leonhardt, Annette |
TSV Berlin |
1319 |
00:49:54 |
340 |
|
10 |
Grumbach, Claudia |
Neuenhagen |
1169 |
00:50:49 |
365 |
|
11 |
Bahle, Heike |
Rehfelde |
316 |
00:51:47 |
391 |
|
12 |
Sander, Sabine |
Alpinclub Berlin |
147 |
00:52:19 |
405 |
|
13 |
Seefeldt, Sandra |
Berlin |
245 |
00:52:50 |
417 |
|
14 |
Schmidt, Birgit |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1038 |
00:52:51 |
418 |
|
15 |
Rüdinger, Anke |
Berlin |
236 |
00:53:15 |
426 |
|
16 |
Küster, Heike |
Berlin |
193 |
00:53:24 |
427 |
|
17 |
Kiesewetter, Sabine |
Hoppegarten |
1103 |
00:53:36 |
437 |
|
18 |
Bittkau, Astrid |
Strausberg |
365 |
00:53:51 |
447 |
|
19 |
Eberhardt, Katrin |
Harry Brot |
51 |
00:53:51 |
448 |
|
20 |
Christoph, Dagmar |
|
407 |
00:53:52 |
450 |
|
21 |
Kämpfer, Ellen |
USV Jena e.V. |
1233 |
00:54:29 |
462 |
|
22 |
Höfener, Martina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1018 |
00:55:18 |
479 |
|
23 |
Gust, Antje |
Kdl-Gesundheit |
1125 |
00:55:22 |
484 |
|
24 |
Marquart, Cornelia |
Hennickendorf |
1089 |
00:55:25 |
485 |
|
25 |
Lydike, Katrin |
|
15466 |
00:55:33 |
489 |
|
26 |
Sander, Anja |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
88 |
00:55:54 |
495 |
|
27 |
Große, Antje |
|
441 |
00:55:56 |
496 |
|
28 |
Speckhahn, Ariane |
Laufgemeinschaft Speckhahn |
1143 |
00:56:38 |
515 |
|
29 |
Purbst, Monika |
|
452 |
00:56:43 |
517 |
|
30 |
Steudtner, Kerstin |
Eggersdorf |
289 |
00:57:36 |
527 |
|
31 |
Günzel, Sabine |
Berlin-Biesdorf |
262 |
00:58:23 |
536 |
|
32 |
Müller, Beate |
LAC FUN MOL |
24 |
00:58:27 |
537 |
|
33 |
Bachmann, Katrin |
Strausberg |
361 |
00:59:07 |
545 |
|
34 |
Götze, Kathrin |
BSG Rakete e.V |
68 |
00:59:45 |
551 |
|
35 |
Uhliar, Gabriele |
|
438 |
01:04:48 |
574 |
|
36 |
Fuchs, Sabine |
Neuenhagen |
1168 |
01:05:41 |
576 |
|
Ak.W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jacobs, Sylvia |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
79 |
00:37:29 |
36 |
|
2 |
Knappe, Gitta |
DjK Westen 23 Berlin |
1369 |
00:42:21 |
125 |
|
3 |
Normann, Karola |
|
1366 |
00:46:10 |
232 |
|
4 |
Maaß, Heike |
Rehfelde |
319 |
00:46:12 |
235 |
|
5 |
Schneider, Katrin |
SCC Berlin |
1361 |
00:46:59 |
258 |
|
6 |
Feicht, Sabine |
ohne |
1186 |
00:47:37 |
278 |
|
7 |
Dilling, Daniela |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
219 |
00:49:06 |
317 |
|
8 |
Grau, Dr. Heike |
Panketal |
1188 |
00:50:07 |
346 |
|
9 |
Lindemann, Heike |
Hönow |
1096 |
00:50:31 |
356 |
|
10 |
Kegel, Sylvia |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
80 |
00:50:54 |
368 |
|
11 |
Teichler, Silvia |
Altlandsberg |
156 |
00:51:14 |
381 |
|
12 |
Krug, Angela |
Lions SRB |
15456 |
00:51:19 |
382 |
|
13 |
Haasler, Marina |
Schöneiche |
337 |
00:51:36 |
387 |
|
14 |
Barg, Heike |
Wegendorf |
1242 |
00:51:47 |
390 |
|
15 |
Wolf, Kristina |
Hönow |
1098 |
00:51:49 |
392 |
|
16 |
Wirth, Johanna |
Waldsieversdorf |
1240 |
00:52:09 |
399 |
|
17 |
Blume, Anke |
VS Berlin |
1238 |
00:52:33 |
411 |
|
18 |
Seefeld-Schmidt, Sabine |
Schulzendorf |
345 |
00:53:51 |
449 |
|
19 |
Asche, Grit |
Eggersdorf |
280 |
00:53:52 |
451 |
|
20 |
Pfeil, Kathrin |
|
1365 |
00:55:49 |
494 |
|
21 |
Otto, Marina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1028 |
00:56:34 |
512 |
|
22 |
Kannegießer, Annette |
Berlin |
184 |
00:57:21 |
524 |
|
23 |
Schumacher, Carola |
|
1303 |
00:57:33 |
526 |
|
24 |
Höfs, Sylvia |
Rehfelde |
318 |
00:57:43 |
530 |
|
25 |
Dammer, Cristina |
|
442 |
00:58:40 |
540 |
|
26 |
Bachmann, Rita |
Strausberg |
363 |
00:58:48 |
541 |
|
27 |
Wollschläger, Ines |
Schönfließ |
340 |
00:59:36 |
548 |
|
28 |
Seemann, Petra |
|
1356 |
01:03:08 |
569 |
|
29 |
Sawinsky, Heike |
Berlin |
241 |
01:08:18 |
582 |
|
30 |
Koschwitz, Silvia |
Berliner Seehunde |
265 |
01:11:08 |
584 |
|
31 |
Richter, Marina |
|
1322 |
01:20:11 |
587 |
|
Ak.W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jäger, Karin |
|
440 |
00:43:36 |
165 |
|
2 |
Malling, Carmen |
Lauf ABC |
1142 |
00:46:12 |
234 |
|
3 |
Oberländer, Nora |
Berlin |
231 |
00:48:34 |
301 |
|
4 |
Sanwald, Barbara |
|
1362 |
00:50:03 |
344 |
|
5 |
Pecher, Edelgard |
Strausberg |
392 |
00:51:58 |
395 |
|
6 |
Förster, Karin |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
1069 |
00:53:01 |
421 |
|
7 |
Richter, Elke |
ACS Panketal e.V. |
143 |
00:55:58 |
497 |
|
8 |
Gröning, Marina |
Berlin |
176 |
00:56:20 |
506 |
|
9 |
Wolff, Elvira |
|
426 |
00:56:43 |
518 |
|
10 |
Topf, Marina |
Werneuchen |
1246 |
00:58:30 |
538 |
|
11 |
Schmidt, Evelin |
Strausberg |
416 |
01:00:14 |
559 |
|
12 |
Prommersberger, Brigitta |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1032 |
01:00:43 |
561 |
|
13 |
Bauer, Karola |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
272 |
01:03:10 |
570 |
|
14 |
Liebscher, Marlen |
Hoppegarten |
1105 |
01:10:15 |
583 |
|
Ak.W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Sarasa, Marion |
BSG Landesbank Berlin |
1318 |
00:41:38 |
101 |
|
2 |
Wulf, Monika |
Schwedter Hasen |
347 |
00:45:05 |
197 |
|
3 |
Ballay-Schmidt, Marie |
LG NORD BERLIN |
1156 |
00:47:05 |
266 |
|
4 |
Göthel, Gisela |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
220 |
00:48:44 |
307 |
|
5 |
Sommerfeldt, Monika |
|
1307 |
00:54:51 |
473 |
|
6 |
Rissmann, Evelin |
Fredersdorf |
1075 |
01:01:08 |
564 |
|
7 |
Burk, Rita |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
446 |
01:06:31 |
580 |
|
8 |
Ruschmann, Helga |
Berlin |
238 |
01:29:37 |
589 |
|
Ak.W60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Selenowski, Dagmar |
Fredersdorf |
1076 |
01:01:00 |
563 |
|
Ak.W65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Lemnitzer, Erika |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1124 |
00:52:30 |
410 |
|
2 |
Totzek, Karin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1045 |
00:54:40 |
469 |
|
3 |
Fehling, Ute |
|
1308 |
00:59:51 |
553 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|