|
Ergebnisse 2005 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Männer |
|
|
|
Ak.M |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Weißlin, Ronald |
VfL Brandenburg |
2216 |
00:29:35 |
1 |
|
2 |
Berger, Steffen |
LAC Berlin |
1 |
00:31:33 |
2 |
|
3 |
Stephan, Sascha |
LAC Berlin |
3 |
00:31:41 |
3 |
|
4 |
Schulz, Patrick |
SC Potsdam |
1817 |
00:31:55 |
4 |
|
5 |
Hildebrandt, Christian |
LAC Berlin |
194 |
00:32:04 |
5 |
|
6 |
Schulze, Rene |
LAC Berlin |
4 |
00:32:15 |
6 |
|
7 |
Graff, Andreas |
LAC Berlin |
6 |
00:32:30 |
8 |
|
8 |
Lerch, Peter |
LAC Berlin |
5 |
00:32:54 |
9 |
|
9 |
Göhring, Daniel |
LAC Berlin |
14 |
00:33:26 |
11 |
|
10 |
Mehlberg, Marcus |
Templin |
379 |
00:33:27 |
13 |
|
11 |
Krüger, Carsten |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
222 |
00:33:28 |
14 |
|
12 |
Kothe, Steffen |
Falkenberg/Mark |
342 |
00:34:57 |
17 |
|
13 |
Strempler, Sebastian |
LAC Berlin |
2 |
00:35:21 |
21 |
|
14 |
Peper, Christian |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
21 |
00:35:30 |
22 |
|
15 |
Wichura, Henry |
Berlin |
889 |
00:36:21 |
26 |
|
16 |
Bösche, Christian |
Berlin |
1069 |
00:36:32 |
31 |
|
17 |
Grund, Volker |
Berlin |
1054 |
00:37:59 |
41 |
|
18 |
Busch, Lars |
privat |
294 |
00:38:34 |
46 |
|
19 |
Hartung, Sten |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1910 |
00:38:47 |
48 |
|
20 |
Vietrich, Andreas |
|
1055 |
00:39:17 |
52 |
|
21 |
Arnold, David |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
55 |
00:39:41 |
56 |
|
22 |
Buk, Andreas |
Altlandsberg |
1064 |
00:39:44 |
57 |
|
23 |
Meyer, Andre |
SpoHo Köln |
204 |
00:40:34 |
72 |
|
24 |
Voigt, Bastian |
Bundeswehr |
1075 |
00:40:44 |
75 |
|
25 |
Drefke, Christian |
Hennickendorf |
153 |
00:40:54 |
80 |
|
26 |
Günther, Rene |
Fredersdorf |
341 |
00:40:59 |
82 |
|
27 |
Herold, Sebastian |
SunFunRun |
892 |
00:41:01 |
83 |
|
28 |
Liss, Martin |
KSC Strausberg |
188 |
00:41:03 |
84 |
|
29 |
Kohle, Norman |
Strausberg |
838 |
00:41:13 |
87 |
|
30 |
Kallinich, Nils |
KSC Basketball |
2251 |
00:41:39 |
95 |
|
31 |
Schulz, Nico |
|
1050 |
00:42:50 |
115 |
|
32 |
Brunkow, Nico |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
804 |
00:43:11 |
119 |
|
33 |
Stieb, Mathias |
Berlin |
1057 |
00:43:43 |
128 |
|
34 |
Büchsenschuß, Jan |
Strausberg |
1378 |
00:43:56 |
135 |
|
35 |
Falkenberg, Thomas |
Klosterdorf |
897 |
00:44:02 |
137 |
|
36 |
Seyda, Magnus |
Strausberg |
237 |
00:44:30 |
146 |
|
37 |
Helbig, Alexander |
Strausberg |
236 |
00:44:30 |
147 |
|
38 |
Gunter, Jan |
Friendly Fitness Strausberg |
131 |
00:44:35 |
154 |
|
39 |
Knecht, Thomas |
Spreenhagen |
206 |
00:44:49 |
161 |
|
40 |
Krug, Lars |
Neuenhagen |
2215 |
00:45:08 |
169 |
|
41 |
Wieland, André |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
71 |
00:45:23 |
175 |
|
42 |
Erdwig, Jörg |
AC Rüdersdorf |
2281 |
00:45:30 |
179 |
|
43 |
Krause, Steffen |
Berlin |
1063 |
00:46:37 |
203 |
|
44 |
Kutzner, Alexander |
Altranft |
1065 |
00:46:53 |
213 |
|
45 |
Heinze, Stefan |
Erkner |
2283 |
00:47:03 |
216 |
|
46 |
Operpichler, Pelle |
Potsdam |
843 |
00:47:07 |
218 |
|
47 |
Schneider, Martin |
AC Rüdersdorf |
2275 |
00:47:27 |
228 |
|
48 |
Scharschmidt, Marcel |
Vfl Nauen |
84 |
00:47:31 |
231 |
|
49 |
Culemann, Carsten |
Fredersdorf |
120 |
00:47:51 |
241 |
|
50 |
Kotowski, Marcel |
Neuhardenberg |
320 |
00:48:01 |
244 |
|
51 |
Skeries, Daniel |
Bsg Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
103 |
00:48:03 |
246 |
|
52 |
Jeschke, Mathias |
HC Hennickendorf |
149 |
00:48:15 |
253 |
|
53 |
Seelig, Patrick |
KSC Strausberg Volleyball |
2269 |
00:48:17 |
255 |
|
54 |
Bertholdt, Christoph |
Neuhardenberg |
2265 |
00:48:46 |
263 |
|
55 |
Lebeck, Kai-Niklas |
Bundeswehr |
1073 |
00:48:52 |
265 |
|
56 |
Reschke, Cliff |
Coolrunner Club |
1058 |
00:48:52 |
266 |
|
57 |
Otto, Alexander |
Hoppegarten |
174 |
00:49:09 |
270 |
|
58 |
Reuther, Lars |
Greiswald |
140 |
00:49:26 |
281 |
|
59 |
Rosenkranz, Thomas |
|
1059 |
00:49:31 |
282 |
|
60 |
Müller, Sebastian |
AC Rüdersdorf |
2280 |
00:49:45 |
287 |
|
61 |
Meihsner, Willi |
Dresden |
2099 |
00:49:49 |
289 |
|
62 |
Doebbel, Christian |
Bundeswehr |
1076 |
00:50:01 |
291 |
|
63 |
Bonin, Peter |
Strausberg |
211 |
00:51:29 |
328 |
|
64 |
Graup, Matthias |
Vogelsdorf |
86 |
00:51:29 |
329 |
|
65 |
Phillipp, Jan |
Strausberg |
231 |
00:51:51 |
341 |
|
66 |
Buthge, Christoph |
Internet-Café Strausberg |
2070 |
00:52:08 |
347 |
|
67 |
Knips, Andreas |
Bundeswehr |
1071 |
00:52:13 |
350 |
|
68 |
Schumann, Sven |
Strausberg |
216 |
00:52:35 |
355 |
|
69 |
Zenker, Fabian |
Berlin |
1060 |
00:53:37 |
377 |
|
70 |
Kramkowsky, Oliver |
Berlin |
1052 |
00:55:12 |
410 |
|
71 |
Christoph, Matthias |
Strausberg Mustangs |
1462 |
00:55:37 |
420 |
|
72 |
Rübe, Sascha |
Team Simone |
253 |
00:55:37 |
421 |
|
73 |
Schulz, Robert |
Team Simone |
1508 |
00:55:37 |
422 |
|
74 |
Podolski, Henri |
Strausberg Mustangs |
876 |
00:55:50 |
428 |
|
75 |
Stadler, Roger |
|
1068 |
00:55:56 |
431 |
|
76 |
Wiesner, Carsten |
Berlin |
813 |
00:56:44 |
443 |
|
77 |
Sparmann, Jens |
Sparmann e.V. |
2271 |
00:57:32 |
460 |
|
78 |
Halm, Patrick |
|
1056 |
00:58:04 |
466 |
|
79 |
Dahlke, Nils |
Berlin |
891 |
00:58:05 |
467 |
|
80 |
Drieschner, Michael |
Berlin |
2207 |
01:00:28 |
498 |
|
81 |
Reichardt, Stefan |
Strausberg |
235 |
01:00:48 |
502 |
|
82 |
Flohr, Thomas |
|
1053 |
01:08:15 |
541 |
|
Ak.M AJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Dietrich, Axel |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
300 |
00:32:16 |
7 |
|
2 |
Nitzschke, Daniel |
LAC Berlin |
7 |
00:33:27 |
12 |
|
3 |
Bräuer, Martin |
Eggersdorf |
840 |
00:36:25 |
27 |
|
4 |
Goetz, André |
SVG Eggesin 90 |
83 |
00:38:00 |
43 |
|
5 |
Brettschneider, Moritz |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
182 |
00:39:47 |
59 |
|
6 |
Klinke, Christian |
CMH-Power |
348 |
00:40:48 |
77 |
|
7 |
Heidemann, Robert |
SG Müncheberg |
201 |
00:40:49 |
78 |
|
8 |
Stephan, Felix |
Petershagen |
806 |
00:41:49 |
96 |
|
9 |
Schmidt, Christian |
Strausberg |
233 |
00:44:20 |
143 |
|
10 |
Edling, Christopher |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
50 |
00:44:41 |
156 |
|
11 |
Friebel, David |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
272 |
00:45:49 |
187 |
|
12 |
Feldhahn, Denny |
Manschnow |
336 |
00:46:09 |
196 |
|
13 |
Rose, André |
Friendly Fitness Strausb. |
833 |
00:47:16 |
223 |
|
14 |
Pojar, Jean-Paul |
AWO Leiderheilen |
1078 |
00:47:33 |
233 |
|
15 |
Lengert, Philippe |
Strausberg |
225 |
00:47:44 |
238 |
|
16 |
Frenzel, Felix |
Rotary-Club Strausberg |
281 |
00:49:19 |
273 |
|
17 |
Riedel, Karsten |
Müncheberg |
332 |
00:51:38 |
337 |
|
18 |
Spiller, Marcus |
ITS Inernet-Café |
2002 |
00:54:26 |
402 |
|
Ak.M ASch |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Vetter, Tobias |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
271 |
00:49:06 |
269 |
|
2 |
Westphal, Garry |
KSC Strausberg Volleyball |
2270 |
00:56:42 |
442 |
|
Ak.M BJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jurich, Tim |
VfL Brandenburg |
2226 |
00:34:07 |
15 |
|
2 |
Brosius, Hagen |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
298 |
00:35:09 |
19 |
|
3 |
Bahn, Stephan |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
15 |
00:36:15 |
25 |
|
4 |
Laaser, Jean Pierre |
TSC Berlin |
249 |
00:36:35 |
33 |
|
5 |
Boeck, Sascha |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
177 |
00:40:30 |
69 |
|
6 |
Meyfarth, David |
privat |
295 |
00:41:22 |
90 |
|
7 |
Dieterich, Ricardo |
Strausberg |
1673 |
00:41:23 |
92 |
|
8 |
Schrader, Andre |
LAC Berlin |
8 |
00:41:28 |
94 |
|
9 |
Krengel, Patrick |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
273 |
00:42:17 |
106 |
|
10 |
Dittberner, Ralf |
Friendly Fitness Strausberg GmbH |
135 |
00:42:19 |
107 |
|
11 |
Wachtel, Peter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
46 |
00:43:45 |
130 |
|
12 |
Otto, Jovan |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
47 |
00:43:50 |
131 |
|
13 |
Schütze, Paul |
Pio Sport 24 e.V. |
2286 |
00:44:55 |
163 |
|
14 |
Singer, Tobias |
LAC Berlin |
9 |
00:45:33 |
181 |
|
15 |
König, Uwe |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
106 |
00:49:22 |
278 |
|
16 |
Buthge, Stephan |
Friendly Fitness Strausberg GmbH |
134 |
00:52:08 |
346 |
|
17 |
Schöberlein, Martin |
Strausberg |
830 |
00:53:45 |
385 |
|
18 |
Vorholz, Kevin |
Strausberg |
1321 |
00:54:22 |
398 |
|
19 |
Rose, Andy |
Friendly Fitness Strausb. |
834 |
01:01:56 |
518 |
|
Ak.M BSch |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Schober, Stefan |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
1081 |
00:44:43 |
158 |
|
Ak.M30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Skeries, Frank |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
107 |
00:36:08 |
24 |
|
2 |
Holtz, Michael |
Berlin |
2274 |
00:36:29 |
30 |
|
3 |
Wiese, Alexander |
A3K Berlin |
2285 |
00:36:35 |
32 |
|
4 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
KSC |
2292 |
00:40:06 |
63 |
|
5 |
Wiechert, Michael |
Potsdam |
299 |
00:40:12 |
64 |
|
6 |
Winkler, Jöran |
Bundeswehr |
1070 |
00:40:30 |
68 |
|
7 |
Exner, René |
Volkssport Bernau |
2296 |
00:40:30 |
70 |
|
8 |
Engel, Andreas |
Riotformation.net |
283 |
00:40:32 |
71 |
|
9 |
Baumgartner, Stefan |
Neuenhagen |
327 |
00:44:58 |
165 |
|
10 |
Schaff, Sebastian |
LG Neuruppin |
883 |
00:45:22 |
174 |
|
11 |
Weißflog, Dirk |
Potsdam |
301 |
00:45:56 |
190 |
|
12 |
Müller, Robert |
AWO Leiderheilen |
1049 |
00:46:23 |
198 |
|
13 |
Brendler, Steffen |
HC Hennickendorf |
151 |
00:46:34 |
201 |
|
14 |
Goetz, Tino |
Neuenhagen |
329 |
00:47:45 |
240 |
|
15 |
Döppner, Maik |
HC Hennickendorf |
152 |
00:48:17 |
254 |
|
16 |
Riedler, Guido |
Hennickendorf |
164 |
00:48:22 |
256 |
|
17 |
Pohlan, Sascha |
Pohlan & Partner Unternehmensberatung |
305 |
00:48:38 |
259 |
|
18 |
Paßora, Kalman |
Running Plänterwald Berlin |
275 |
00:50:11 |
297 |
|
19 |
Hattenbach, Sven |
Berlin |
442 |
00:50:56 |
309 |
|
20 |
Rohde, Michael |
Rostock |
844 |
00:51:05 |
315 |
|
21 |
Fuchs, Mathias |
|
1110 |
00:52:51 |
358 |
|
22 |
Kriese, Jens |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
1046 |
00:53:18 |
371 |
|
23 |
Fiedler, Frank |
Internet-Café Strausberg |
1970 |
00:55:25 |
416 |
|
24 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
189 |
00:58:20 |
473 |
|
25 |
Schmidt-Heß, Ole |
Berlin |
2213 |
00:59:41 |
490 |
|
Ak.M35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Beile, Andy |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
18 |
00:35:02 |
18 |
|
2 |
Goetz, Ralf-Peter |
SV FeCo Mühlenhof |
81 |
00:36:37 |
34 |
|
3 |
Bröcker-Wätzel, Ingo |
SC Potsdam |
1372 |
00:37:41 |
40 |
|
4 |
Krüger, Tom |
PtC- Berlin |
2301 |
00:38:00 |
42 |
|
5 |
Koch, Dirk |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
104 |
00:38:29 |
45 |
|
6 |
Johne, Jörg |
Spree-Ruderclub Köpennik |
207 |
00:39:20 |
53 |
|
7 |
Naujok, Andreas |
Hennickendorf |
158 |
00:40:38 |
73 |
|
8 |
Krug, Thomas |
Brillen-Krug |
349 |
00:40:54 |
81 |
|
9 |
Volkmann, Gerald |
SSV Fortschritt Dresden |
208 |
00:41:22 |
91 |
|
10 |
Bernheiden, Martin |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
888 |
00:41:56 |
98 |
|
11 |
Wallis, Mike |
Berlin |
896 |
00:42:02 |
100 |
|
12 |
Langbecker, Torsten |
Ihlow |
1572 |
00:42:13 |
104 |
|
13 |
Kulling, Ulf |
TV Fürstenwalde |
245 |
00:42:16 |
105 |
|
14 |
Zander, Marko |
Strausberg |
2267 |
00:42:26 |
108 |
|
15 |
Werner, Marc-Philip |
Bötow Bummler |
1646 |
00:42:31 |
109 |
|
16 |
May, Torsten |
Strausberg |
2073 |
00:42:36 |
111 |
|
17 |
Treibert, Lorenz |
Berlin |
1038 |
00:42:51 |
116 |
|
18 |
Röhrens, Heiko |
Berlin |
743 |
00:43:16 |
121 |
|
19 |
Schmidt, Dietmar |
Schöneiche |
266 |
00:43:58 |
136 |
|
20 |
Jodl, Karsten |
Berlin |
744 |
00:44:02 |
138 |
|
21 |
Kriening, Torsten |
Waldesruh |
2263 |
00:44:02 |
139 |
|
22 |
Deichert, Gunnar |
Rüdersdorf |
280 |
00:44:06 |
140 |
|
23 |
Hannusch, Thomas |
Team Besch |
898 |
00:44:42 |
157 |
|
24 |
Pissarius, Rico |
ESV Eberswalde |
1571 |
00:44:47 |
159 |
|
25 |
Tinz, Birger |
Dauerbrenner Berlin |
347 |
00:44:52 |
162 |
|
26 |
Seiffert, Holger |
Hennickendorf |
156 |
00:44:57 |
164 |
|
27 |
Haueisen, Stephan |
OEC-Frankfurt |
2255 |
00:45:17 |
171 |
|
28 |
Hahn, Jürgen |
Münchehofe |
331 |
00:45:31 |
180 |
|
29 |
Gieseler, Volker |
LC Pfannkuchen Berlin |
196 |
00:46:00 |
192 |
|
30 |
Hofmann, Bert |
Berlin |
887 |
00:46:44 |
205 |
|
31 |
Rädisch, Ronny |
Strausberg |
1217 |
00:46:53 |
212 |
|
32 |
Wandel, Peter |
Strausberg |
229 |
00:47:12 |
220 |
|
33 |
Scharff, Volker |
Waldsieversdorf |
93 |
00:47:33 |
234 |
|
34 |
Fischer, Andreas |
Potsdam |
303 |
00:47:34 |
236 |
|
35 |
Schreiber, Andre |
MAD DOCS |
339 |
00:48:39 |
260 |
|
36 |
Ebbers, Marco |
|
1040 |
00:48:47 |
264 |
|
37 |
Lehmann, Steffen |
LWB Berlin |
199 |
00:49:52 |
290 |
|
38 |
Falk, Uwe |
Hönower Schildkröten |
172 |
00:50:22 |
301 |
|
39 |
Gille, Bernd |
Berlin |
893 |
00:50:53 |
306 |
|
40 |
Arit, Kay-Uwe |
Eggersdorf |
884 |
00:51:04 |
314 |
|
41 |
Bauer, Dirk |
Hennickendorf |
160 |
00:51:18 |
324 |
|
42 |
Kiehl, Michael |
BPOLIKB Berlin |
764 |
00:51:33 |
330 |
|
43 |
Heinz, Sören |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
318 |
00:51:54 |
343 |
|
44 |
Szelies, Robert |
|
747 |
00:53:10 |
366 |
|
45 |
Falke, Norbert |
LTSV Forst |
340 |
00:53:57 |
390 |
|
46 |
Niedermeiser, Ralph |
Petershagen |
310 |
00:54:37 |
405 |
|
47 |
König, Henri |
Berlin |
812 |
00:54:41 |
406 |
|
48 |
Bäumer, Rolf |
Berlin |
899 |
00:55:25 |
417 |
|
49 |
Leger, Karsten |
Strausberg |
1808 |
00:57:00 |
448 |
|
50 |
Krause, Dietger |
Strausberg-Live.de |
102 |
00:57:27 |
459 |
|
Ak.M40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Matthews, Johannes |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1368 |
00:34:12 |
16 |
|
2 |
Deutschmann, Norbert |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
333 |
00:35:10 |
20 |
|
3 |
Griepentrog, Tom |
Greif-Club |
877 |
00:36:27 |
28 |
|
4 |
Kapuste, Thomas |
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) |
335 |
00:36:39 |
35 |
|
5 |
Brosius, Burkhard |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
297 |
00:36:59 |
37 |
|
6 |
Duchow, André |
Berlin |
737 |
00:38:55 |
50 |
|
7 |
Dr. Buier, Burkhard |
Strausberg |
2214 |
00:40:14 |
65 |
|
8 |
Dr. Baier, Burkhard |
KSC Strausberg |
2302 |
00:40:25 |
66 |
|
9 |
Deutschmann, Ralf |
Berlin |
741 |
00:40:42 |
74 |
|
10 |
Stiegler, Jens |
Lac Berlin |
1581 |
00:41:11 |
86 |
|
11 |
König, Jan-Per |
Berlin |
894 |
00:42:12 |
103 |
|
12 |
Kanngießer, Gerd |
Petershagen |
313 |
00:42:46 |
114 |
|
13 |
Schellmann, Michael |
Volkssport Berlin |
90 |
00:43:35 |
125 |
|
14 |
Sachse, Steffen |
Strausberg |
220 |
00:43:41 |
127 |
|
15 |
Heuschkel, Hartmut |
Petershagen |
885 |
00:43:53 |
133 |
|
16 |
Reuter, Rüdiger |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
239 |
00:44:27 |
145 |
|
17 |
Matthes, Bodo |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin e.V. |
34 |
00:44:34 |
151 |
|
18 |
König, Ralf |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
105 |
00:45:00 |
166 |
|
19 |
Czolkos, Frank |
Petershagen |
312 |
00:45:20 |
173 |
|
20 |
Meisner, Andree |
Fredersdorf |
123 |
00:45:46 |
186 |
|
21 |
Beeking, Paul- Olaf |
Waldläufer Pieskow |
2217 |
00:45:49 |
188 |
|
22 |
Krause, Dr. Matthias |
Neuenhagen |
322 |
00:45:55 |
189 |
|
23 |
Bösche, Ronald |
Berlin |
729 |
00:46:01 |
193 |
|
24 |
Noack, Steffen |
Strausberg |
223 |
00:46:04 |
195 |
|
25 |
Stürzebecher, Burkard |
Petershagen |
2290 |
00:46:20 |
197 |
|
26 |
Kneifeld, Heiko |
Strausberg |
213 |
00:46:30 |
200 |
|
27 |
Sabin, Frank |
HC Hennickendorf |
150 |
00:46:46 |
206 |
|
28 |
Kiesewetter, Dieter |
Hönow |
167 |
00:46:47 |
208 |
|
29 |
Koch, Frank |
Altlandsberg |
724 |
00:46:48 |
210 |
|
30 |
Seider, Karsten |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
241 |
00:47:16 |
222 |
|
31 |
Rau, Harald |
IG Postheim |
2291 |
00:47:29 |
229 |
|
32 |
Kunert, Holger |
SC Mirabelle |
269 |
00:47:39 |
237 |
|
33 |
Maaß, Peter |
Rehfelde |
286 |
00:48:04 |
247 |
|
34 |
Thomas, Andrej |
|
736 |
00:48:13 |
252 |
|
35 |
Wantzlöbenn, Rüdiger |
SCC |
268 |
00:48:26 |
257 |
|
36 |
Tarun, Sven |
Neuenhagen |
325 |
00:49:21 |
277 |
|
37 |
Collier, Michael |
|
739 |
00:49:36 |
284 |
|
38 |
Schöberlein, Uwe |
Friendly Fitness Strausb. |
126 |
00:50:03 |
294 |
|
39 |
Loebe, Michael |
Humboldt Universität |
175 |
00:50:04 |
295 |
|
40 |
Sebastian, Michael |
Fredersdorf |
122 |
00:50:41 |
304 |
|
41 |
Reich, Thorsten |
Berlin |
726 |
00:51:03 |
313 |
|
42 |
Himmer, Rocco |
Eggersdorf |
2261 |
00:51:17 |
323 |
|
43 |
Bleske, Thorsten |
Fredersdorf |
119 |
00:51:20 |
325 |
|
44 |
Krause, Dr. Andreas |
Neuenhagen |
323 |
00:52:46 |
357 |
|
45 |
Scheffler, Jan |
Berlin |
738 |
00:53:04 |
361 |
|
46 |
Buthge, Thomas |
Friendly Fitness Strausberg GmbH |
136 |
00:55:49 |
427 |
|
47 |
Scheffler, Thomas |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
732 |
00:55:58 |
432 |
|
48 |
Göhler, Torsten |
Berlin |
807 |
00:56:16 |
436 |
|
49 |
Möhr, Norbert |
LAC Berlin |
192 |
00:57:04 |
449 |
|
50 |
Neumann, Frank-Uwe |
Berlin |
2258 |
00:57:06 |
451 |
|
51 |
Zinn, Norbert |
LG Buchsbaum |
37 |
00:57:11 |
453 |
|
52 |
König, Uwe |
Petershagen |
2225 |
00:57:12 |
455 |
|
53 |
Weidner, Andreas |
Bad Freienwalde |
735 |
00:58:24 |
475 |
|
54 |
Fockmann, Frank |
Potsdam |
302 |
00:59:47 |
491 |
|
55 |
Diener, Leonhard |
Spontan & Fit Müncheberg |
205 |
01:06:39 |
537 |
|
Ak.M45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Beyer, Olaf |
PLC (Potsdam) |
1798 |
00:33:06 |
10 |
|
2 |
Hering, Jörg |
A3K Berlin Triathlon |
700 |
00:36:00 |
23 |
|
3 |
Püschel, Dietmar |
Skiclub Berlin |
2288 |
00:38:20 |
44 |
|
4 |
Schüler, Frank |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
20 |
00:38:37 |
47 |
|
5 |
Pakalski, Norbet |
WSG Preumant |
1655 |
00:39:07 |
51 |
|
6 |
Mohr, Uwe |
Grün-Weiss Erkner |
142 |
00:39:31 |
55 |
|
7 |
Otto, Fred |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
59 |
00:39:44 |
58 |
|
8 |
Gaspers, Theo |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
74 |
00:40:00 |
62 |
|
9 |
Betke, Heiko |
Waldläufer Pieskow |
684 |
00:41:03 |
85 |
|
10 |
Barthel, Uwe |
Berlin |
808 |
00:41:19 |
89 |
|
11 |
Gottlich, Peter |
Strausberg |
1227 |
00:41:58 |
99 |
|
12 |
Gest, Friedrich |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
682 |
00:42:04 |
101 |
|
13 |
Wolf, Frank-Michael |
Berlin |
694 |
00:42:07 |
102 |
|
14 |
Foerste, Thomas |
Petershagen |
317 |
00:42:38 |
112 |
|
15 |
Hamann, Frank |
Hennickendorf |
841 |
00:42:55 |
117 |
|
16 |
Weber, Frank |
Berliner Volksbank |
693 |
00:43:30 |
124 |
|
17 |
Büchsenschuß, André |
SV Mühlenberg SRB |
1240 |
00:43:52 |
132 |
|
18 |
Ciesielski, Martin |
pixxartx |
307 |
00:43:54 |
134 |
|
19 |
Seubert, Ingo |
Berlin |
696 |
00:44:33 |
148 |
|
20 |
Henry, Rötger |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
28 |
00:44:34 |
152 |
|
21 |
Heinrich, Andreas |
Berlin |
692 |
00:45:02 |
167 |
|
22 |
Langhammer, Jens |
LAC Berlin |
835 |
00:45:03 |
168 |
|
23 |
Meyer, Andreas |
FC Strausberg |
837 |
00:45:38 |
182 |
|
24 |
Riedel, Peter |
Müncheberg |
334 |
00:45:56 |
191 |
|
25 |
Greatz, Peter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
65 |
00:46:01 |
194 |
|
26 |
Voigtländer, Jörg |
Neuenhagen |
832 |
00:46:37 |
202 |
|
27 |
Krause, Volker |
Strausberg |
878 |
00:46:41 |
204 |
|
28 |
Stascheit, Frank |
KSV Ajax Triathlon |
191 |
00:46:50 |
211 |
|
29 |
Stahl, Uwe |
Berlin |
675 |
00:46:59 |
214 |
|
30 |
Schmidt, Andreas |
Fredersdorf |
121 |
00:47:01 |
215 |
|
31 |
Büchler, Siegfried |
Strausberg |
232 |
00:47:30 |
230 |
|
32 |
Strack, Wolfgang |
Berlin |
690 |
00:47:59 |
243 |
|
33 |
Witte, Rainer |
Hönower Schildkröten |
168 |
00:48:56 |
267 |
|
34 |
Seibert, Frank |
Friendly Fitness Strausb. |
124 |
00:49:20 |
276 |
|
35 |
Hildebrandt, Rudi |
Altlandsberg |
679 |
00:49:31 |
283 |
|
36 |
Koszinski, Andreas |
Waldsieversdorf |
94 |
00:49:48 |
288 |
|
37 |
Voigt, Karsten |
Fredersdorf |
2282 |
00:50:18 |
299 |
|
38 |
Oelze, Thomas |
Neuenhagen |
1155 |
00:50:53 |
307 |
|
39 |
Kaupel, Thomas |
|
677 |
00:50:57 |
310 |
|
40 |
Limmert, Siegmar |
Berlin |
685 |
00:51:01 |
312 |
|
41 |
Kneisel, Udo |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
1456 |
00:51:06 |
316 |
|
42 |
Malycha, Andreas |
Berlin |
879 |
00:51:07 |
317 |
|
43 |
Malkomess, Jürgen |
Scherz Dental |
267 |
00:51:11 |
320 |
|
44 |
Seifert, Uwe |
Engelsbach/Thür. |
680 |
00:51:14 |
321 |
|
45 |
Maschke, Peter |
Bw Neubrandenburg |
110 |
00:51:36 |
334 |
|
46 |
Ganzauer, Ingo |
Meerbusch |
829 |
00:51:37 |
336 |
|
47 |
Lange, Thomas |
Berlin |
810 |
00:51:40 |
338 |
|
48 |
Schulze, Ronald |
Berlin |
688 |
00:51:42 |
339 |
|
49 |
Sparmann, Frank |
Sparmann e.V. |
2272 |
00:53:08 |
363 |
|
50 |
Koschke, Andre |
Friendly Fitness GmbH Strausb. |
125 |
00:53:39 |
378 |
|
51 |
Piegler, Gerald |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
27 |
00:53:48 |
387 |
|
52 |
Rave, Carsten |
Hamburg |
890 |
00:54:12 |
392 |
|
53 |
Ohloff, Ulrich |
Neuenhagen |
1932 |
00:55:06 |
408 |
|
54 |
Valtin, Uwe |
|
96 |
00:56:26 |
439 |
|
55 |
Pannwitz, Uli |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
67 |
00:56:55 |
445 |
|
56 |
Hoda, Fred |
Strausberg |
2264 |
00:56:56 |
446 |
|
57 |
Ungewitter, Gerald |
Altlandsberg |
686 |
00:58:32 |
478 |
|
58 |
Ernst, Eckhard |
Blau-Weiß Könnern |
676 |
00:58:42 |
479 |
|
59 |
Wichert, Peter |
Bredow |
350 |
01:05:06 |
532 |
|
60 |
Zeterberg, Dirk |
TUS Neuköln Berlin |
2284 |
01:10:22 |
545 |
|
Ak.M50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Krüger, Bodo |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
284 |
00:36:52 |
36 |
|
2 |
Rosenheinrich, Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
276 |
00:39:23 |
54 |
|
3 |
Thiele, Joachim |
Aqua Berlin |
673 |
00:42:35 |
110 |
|
4 |
Weber, Wolfgang |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
16 |
00:42:40 |
113 |
|
5 |
Maronde, Jürgen |
PTC- Berlin |
2266 |
00:43:15 |
120 |
|
6 |
Fortenbacher, Albrecht |
Petershagen |
316 |
00:43:44 |
129 |
|
7 |
Rymarowicz, Peter |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
29 |
00:44:34 |
153 |
|
8 |
Witte, Jürgen |
ForumTeam |
117 |
00:44:49 |
160 |
|
9 |
Heidrich, Hanno |
Berlin |
670 |
00:45:14 |
170 |
|
10 |
Trenczek, Norbert |
Strausberg |
100 |
00:45:28 |
178 |
|
11 |
Oberländer, Werner |
|
672 |
00:46:25 |
199 |
|
12 |
Förster, Frank |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
113 |
00:47:14 |
221 |
|
13 |
Neumann, Lutz |
TSV Neuenhagen |
900 |
00:47:16 |
224 |
|
14 |
Schwarz, Erwin |
PTC- Berlin |
2256 |
00:48:57 |
268 |
|
15 |
Nagel, Hans-Dieter |
Strausberg |
228 |
00:49:15 |
271 |
|
16 |
Kuhl, Dietmar |
|
668 |
00:49:19 |
274 |
|
17 |
Masche, Walter |
|
669 |
00:50:23 |
303 |
|
18 |
Putzger, Bernd |
Rostock |
839 |
00:51:28 |
327 |
|
19 |
Günther, Alexander |
Volkssport Bernau |
91 |
00:52:07 |
345 |
|
20 |
Buder, Volkmar |
SV Mühlenberg |
254 |
00:52:10 |
348 |
|
21 |
Paetzold, Burkhardt |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
61 |
00:53:30 |
376 |
|
22 |
Werner, Jürgen |
Sanssouci Gymnasium e.V. |
2071 |
00:55:17 |
411 |
|
23 |
Brunkal, Karl-Heinz |
LAC Berlin |
1431 |
00:59:18 |
484 |
|
24 |
Burkhart, Lehmann |
KSV Ajax |
2287 |
01:00:37 |
500 |
|
25 |
Wrase, Willy |
Schülerruderverband |
265 |
01:00:53 |
507 |
|
Ak.M55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Dehmel, Manfred |
Spiridon Berlin |
1705 |
00:38:55 |
49 |
|
2 |
Thiemann, Heinz |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
2259 |
00:39:49 |
60 |
|
3 |
Sattler, Karl-Hans |
AFP Berlin |
665 |
00:40:53 |
79 |
|
4 |
Knobloch, Jörg-U. |
LKK Klimatechnik Strausberg |
43 |
00:50:06 |
296 |
|
5 |
Fischer, Helmut |
Rot-Weiß Werneuchen |
1366 |
00:52:16 |
352 |
|
6 |
Rumprecht, Bernd |
TFH Berlin |
250 |
00:53:57 |
391 |
|
7 |
Borchardt, Olaf |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
68 |
00:54:22 |
399 |
|
8 |
Kern, Wolfgang |
Seniorenrunner Fredersdorf |
261 |
00:56:21 |
437 |
|
9 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
Volkssport Berlin |
89 |
01:12:35 |
549 |
|
10 |
Damaschke, Siegfried |
Hamburg |
145 |
01:23:32 |
556 |
|
Ak.M60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Laurich, Gunther |
Strausberg |
227 |
00:48:40 |
261 |
|
2 |
Benthin, Hans |
KSC Strausberg Schwimmen |
190 |
00:49:26 |
279 |
|
3 |
Gaudt, Eberhard |
LG Otto |
39 |
00:53:05 |
362 |
|
4 |
David, Ingbert |
LKK Klimatechnik Strausberg |
40 |
00:53:40 |
380 |
|
5 |
Mehlhorn, Wolfgang |
Nächst Neuendorf |
330 |
00:55:18 |
413 |
|
6 |
Engler, Martin |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
30 |
00:55:51 |
429 |
|
7 |
Neumann, Günter |
Berlin |
655 |
01:00:50 |
503 |
|
8 |
Menuth, Hans Joachim |
Rehfelde/Werder |
285 |
01:02:50 |
523 |
|
9 |
Wegener, Karl-Heinz |
LG Buchsbaum |
1713 |
01:06:23 |
534 |
|
10 |
Bachnik, Hartmut |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
62 |
01:07:39 |
538 |
|
11 |
Plamper, Heinz |
Berlin |
664 |
01:12:37 |
550 |
|
Ak.M65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Budraß, Peter |
Ron Hill |
2294 |
00:39:53 |
61 |
|
2 |
Schulz, Harry |
Strausberg |
214 |
00:46:47 |
207 |
|
3 |
Göhler, Harry |
Berlin |
648 |
00:47:18 |
225 |
|
4 |
Holtkamp, Bernd |
Neuenhagen |
2273 |
00:47:32 |
232 |
|
5 |
Teske, Jürgen |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
181 |
00:47:57 |
242 |
|
6 |
Goetz, Gerhardt |
SV Einheit Ueckermünde |
77 |
00:48:05 |
248 |
|
7 |
Scharfe, Heinz |
Halle |
144 |
00:48:05 |
249 |
|
8 |
Schlotte, Peter |
Köpenicker SV-Ajax |
185 |
00:48:29 |
258 |
|
9 |
Rupp, Kurt |
rbb-Laufbewegung Berlin |
290 |
00:51:44 |
340 |
|
10 |
Hackmann, Peter Heinrich |
Berlin |
1668 |
00:53:10 |
365 |
|
11 |
Hesselbarth, Karl-Heinz |
GMRLV |
137 |
00:53:41 |
381 |
|
12 |
Waschkau, Dietrich |
|
647 |
00:53:43 |
383 |
|
13 |
Walter, Dr. Dieter |
Strausberg |
218 |
00:53:51 |
388 |
|
14 |
Schröter, Gerhard |
Strausberg |
217 |
00:54:24 |
401 |
|
15 |
Groschel, Dieter |
GMRLV |
138 |
00:55:47 |
426 |
|
16 |
Trebbin, Gerhard |
Brussia- Friedrichsfelde |
1898 |
00:56:48 |
444 |
|
17 |
Grasse, Klaus-Dieter |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
649 |
00:58:18 |
472 |
|
18 |
Zinn, Bodo |
LG Buchsbaum |
36 |
00:58:46 |
480 |
|
19 |
Pfeiffer, Jochen |
Strausberg |
221 |
01:01:17 |
515 |
|
Ak.M70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Preller, Horst |
Spiridon Berlin |
1373 |
00:49:15 |
272 |
|
2 |
Köppen, Manfred |
IG Postheim |
2295 |
00:55:42 |
423 |
|
3 |
Scholz, Günter |
Berlin |
646 |
00:56:28 |
441 |
|
Ak.M75 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Voigt, Frank |
Neuenhagen |
321 |
00:43:07 |
118 |
|
Ak.W |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Becker, Juliane |
LAC Quelle Fü/Mü/Wü |
111 |
00:36:29 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|