|
Ergebnisse 2008 im 4,1 km Halblauf der Männer |
|
|
|
Ak.M |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Sellmann, Dominique |
Bundeswehr |
40 |
00:13:43 |
1 |
|
2 |
Gehde, Denis |
|
490 |
00:15:53 |
4 |
|
3 |
Schulz, Christian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
138 |
00:16:47 |
5 |
|
4 |
Last, Daniel |
SV Berlin-Buch |
132 |
00:17:21 |
7 |
|
5 |
Lemke, Sebastian |
Strausberg |
384 |
00:19:49 |
16 |
|
6 |
Zeymer, Eric |
Strausberg |
1214 |
00:20:32 |
21 |
|
7 |
Black, Ingo |
Tiele-Winckler-Haus gGmbH |
1050 |
00:37:50 |
61 |
|
8 |
Wolfram, Tobias |
Tiele-Winckler-Haus gGmbH |
1056 |
00:37:54 |
62 |
|
Ak.M AJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Müller, Christoph |
SV Berlin-Buch |
135 |
00:14:59 |
3 |
|
2 |
Kloos, Andreas |
Blau Weiß Petershagen |
270 |
00:19:06 |
13 |
|
3 |
Kasper, Immo |
|
472 |
00:21:04 |
23 |
|
Ak.M BJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Förster, Fabian |
SC Potsdam |
332 |
00:14:54 |
2 |
|
2 |
Schubert, Christopher |
Strausberg |
415 |
00:17:52 |
9 |
|
3 |
Hoppe, Sven |
Berlin |
183 |
00:18:40 |
12 |
|
4 |
Hoppe, Maik |
Berlin |
182 |
00:19:43 |
15 |
|
Ak.M SchA |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Molkenthin, Forian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
134 |
00:16:14 |
1 |
|
2 |
Michel, Max |
berlin |
199 |
00:16:57 |
4 |
|
3 |
Cartsburg, Maximilian |
|
496 |
00:17:05 |
5 |
|
4 |
Petersik, Paul |
Schöneiche |
338 |
00:17:17 |
6 |
|
5 |
Fortenbacher, Gabriel |
LAC FUN MOL |
12 |
00:17:23 |
7 |
|
6 |
Janke, Philip |
|
474 |
00:19:17 |
19 |
|
7 |
Schultheiß, Martin |
KSC Strausberg, Abt. Judo |
1140 |
00:20:51 |
42 |
|
8 |
Rippich, Marcus |
Petershagen |
303 |
00:25:28 |
69 |
|
Ak.M SchB |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Irmscher, Carlo |
|
492 |
00:16:45 |
3 |
|
2 |
Masopust, Georg |
Berlin |
196 |
00:17:46 |
9 |
|
3 |
Markert, Jan Eric |
Neuenhagen |
1175 |
00:18:55 |
16 |
|
4 |
Langbecker, Stefan |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
211 |
00:19:01 |
17 |
|
5 |
Fischeder, Max |
Birkenrunners |
28 |
00:20:16 |
33 |
|
6 |
Reich, Alexander |
|
471 |
00:20:24 |
34 |
|
7 |
Brosche, Maximilian |
Hönow |
1093 |
00:20:49 |
40 |
|
8 |
Pritzkuleit, Max |
SG Müncheberg |
128 |
00:23:51 |
62 |
|
9 |
Lübbe, Franek |
Rennratten Neuenhagen |
414 |
00:25:00 |
68 |
|
Ak.M SchC |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Snigola, Maik |
Köpenicker SC |
1133 |
00:16:31 |
2 |
|
2 |
Michehl, Vincent |
LAC FUN MOL |
20 |
00:17:32 |
8 |
|
3 |
Suthau, Oliver |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
216 |
00:17:55 |
10 |
|
4 |
Langendorf, Jakob |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
212 |
00:18:19 |
11 |
|
5 |
Voigt, Julius |
Berlin |
251 |
00:18:21 |
12 |
|
6 |
Langbecker, Arne |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
210 |
00:18:46 |
14 |
|
7 |
Harksen, Paul |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1016 |
00:19:09 |
18 |
|
8 |
Fengler, Paul |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
204 |
00:19:25 |
20 |
|
9 |
Luchmann, Tom |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1026 |
00:19:33 |
22 |
|
10 |
Budig, Robert |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
102 |
00:19:35 |
24 |
|
11 |
Snigola, Jan |
Köpenicker SC |
1132 |
00:20:10 |
31 |
|
12 |
Petersik, Richard |
Schöneiche |
339 |
00:20:27 |
35 |
|
13 |
Staps, Falko |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
215 |
00:20:29 |
36 |
|
14 |
Eichelbaum, Nico |
LAC FUN MOL |
11 |
00:20:47 |
39 |
|
15 |
Janke, Hannes |
TSG Seelow |
1062 |
00:21:07 |
43 |
|
16 |
Padelt, Aaron |
|
1286 |
00:21:38 |
48 |
|
17 |
Schröder, Tom |
|
494 |
00:21:39 |
50 |
|
18 |
Höftmann, Tom |
|
491 |
00:22:45 |
56 |
|
19 |
Hoppe, Erik |
Berlin |
181 |
00:23:22 |
59 |
|
Ak.M SchD |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Hillebrandt, Jonas |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt LA |
103 |
00:18:34 |
13 |
|
2 |
Minkwitz, Leonard |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
213 |
00:19:33 |
23 |
|
3 |
Zernicke, Friedrich |
SV Berlin-Buch |
140 |
00:19:40 |
25 |
|
4 |
Becker, Marius |
Strausberg |
364 |
00:19:41 |
26 |
|
5 |
Thiemann, Max |
TSG Seelow |
1068 |
00:19:55 |
28 |
|
6 |
Breitreiter, Paul |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
202 |
00:20:29 |
37 |
|
7 |
Voigt, Arian |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1046 |
00:22:09 |
52 |
|
8 |
Nebe, Marcel |
|
1283 |
00:22:42 |
55 |
|
9 |
Arlt, Richard |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1001 |
00:23:14 |
58 |
|
10 |
Göhler, Henrik |
TSG Seelow |
1059 |
00:28:56 |
76 |
|
11 |
Drost, Paul |
TSG Seelow |
1057 |
00:28:56 |
77 |
|
12 |
Golilke, Tobias |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
205 |
02:58:02 |
81 |
|
Ak.M30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Zernicke, Jan |
Berlin |
257 |
00:18:17 |
10 |
|
Ak.M35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Lydike, Ingo |
|
467 |
00:26:33 |
45 |
|
Ak.M40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Frank, Guido |
Wuhletalläufer |
1251 |
00:17:47 |
8 |
|
2 |
Peter, Jörg |
|
485 |
00:22:30 |
26 |
|
3 |
Schneider, Michael |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1040 |
00:26:27 |
41 |
|
4 |
Friese, Stefan |
|
478 |
00:37:06 |
60 |
|
Ak.M45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Müller, Peter |
|
499 |
00:18:25 |
11 |
|
2 |
Molkenthin, André |
Weißenseer SV |
493 |
00:19:19 |
14 |
|
3 |
Terzer, Ronny |
Neuenhagen |
1179 |
00:19:50 |
17 |
|
4 |
Möricke, Peter |
|
484 |
00:23:20 |
31 |
|
5 |
Förster, Ralf |
SV Berlin-Buch |
486 |
00:25:34 |
35 |
|
6 |
Krebs, Manfred |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1024 |
00:26:27 |
40 |
|
7 |
Zoske, Sabine |
|
470 |
00:27:42 |
50 |
|
Ak.M50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Richter, Harald |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
1071 |
00:17:14 |
6 |
|
2 |
Zeymer, Dietmar |
Strausberg |
1213 |
00:22:00 |
24 |
|
Ak.M60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
Berlin |
192 |
00:30:55 |
58 |
|
Ak.M65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Frenzel, Dietrich |
Rüdersdorf |
326 |
00:24:10 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|