|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Hellmuth, Louis |
Berlin |
926 |
00:13:28 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Schöfisch-Bujok, Robert |
Herzfelde |
536 |
00:14:40 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Wallstab, Paul |
SV Preußen |
916 |
00:14:50 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Karsten , Eric |
FC Strausberg |
895 |
00:15:42 |
2 |
|
|
5 |
Fandke, Julian |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
701 |
00:15:47 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Strauß, Fabian |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
745 |
00:16:52 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Schlabe, Justin |
TSG Seelow |
910 |
00:17:23 |
3 |
|
|
8 |
Strauß, Tobias |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
746 |
00:17:26 |
4 |
|
|
9 |
Furchert, Jonas |
Strausberg |
533 |
00:17:36 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
Hoffmann, Joshua |
1. VfL Fortune Marzahn |
920 |
00:17:36 |
1 |
|
|
11 |
Furchert, Moritz |
Strausberg |
887 |
00:17:38 |
5 |
|
|
12 |
Metzke, Béla |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
793 |
00:17:41 |
6 |
|
|
13 |
Kulkowski, Leo |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
751 |
00:17:41 |
7 |
|
|
14 |
Andrä, Peter |
Strausberg |
800 |
00:17:43 |
1 |
|
|
15 |
Busch, Jannes |
Hönowlulu |
884 |
00:17:52 |
3 |
|
|
16 |
Gaida, Collin |
LAC Berlin |
888 |
00:17:54 |
2 |
|
|
17 |
Kisan, Luisa |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
875 |
00:17:57 |
1 |
|
|
18 |
Billmann, Swea Maria |
1. VfL Fortune Marzahn |
529 |
00:18:04 |
2 |
|
|
19 |
Seifert, Anna Sophie |
Müncheberg |
936 |
00:18:06 |
3 |
|
|
20 |
Jankowsky, Florian |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
703 |
00:18:07 |
3 |
|
|
21 |
Steffen, Lucy |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
753 |
00:18:08 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
Schnick, Karl Fridrik |
LAC Berlin |
912 |
00:18:17 |
3 |
|
|
23 |
Winde, Felix |
|
918 |
00:18:22 |
4 |
|
|
24 |
Mienert, Karl |
Neuenhagen |
904 |
00:18:23 |
5 |
|
|
25 |
Voss, Lennard |
FC Strausberg |
860 |
00:18:28 |
1 |
|
|
26 |
Junge, Tobias |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
749 |
00:18:30 |
6 |
|
|
27 |
Krüger, Niklas |
Eggersdorf |
826 |
00:18:33 |
1 |
|
|
28 |
Dollfuß, Cadel |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
754 |
00:18:38 |
1 |
|
|
29 |
Grund, Lennart |
Kleinmachnow |
548 |
00:18:46 |
2 |
|
|
30 |
Renneberg , Melina |
Frankfurt |
878 |
00:18:46 |
1 |
|
|
31 |
Fliegner, Maxime |
LRV Münchehofe/ Hoppegarten |
871 |
00:18:46 |
4 |
|
|
32 |
Jäger, Winfried |
LC Ron-Hill Berlin e.V |
820 |
00:18:52 |
1 |
|
|
33 |
Wandel, Lutz |
Strausberg |
514 |
00:18:52 |
2 |
|
|
34 |
Reddersen, J. |
Panketal |
845 |
00:18:52 |
1 |
|
|
35 |
Grund, Nils |
Kleinmachnow |
547 |
00:18:52 |
3 |
|
|
36 |
Kisan, Richard |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
521 |
00:19:04 |
4 |
|
|
37 |
Kalski, Lukas |
1. VfL Fortune Marzahn |
921 |
00:19:06 |
7 |
|
|
38 |
Balk, Lukas |
SC Potsdam |
882 |
00:19:06 |
8 |
|
|
39 |
Nendel, Johanna |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
729 |
00:19:10 |
2 |
|
|
40 |
Blaschezok, Tom |
Petershagen |
517 |
00:19:14 |
9 |
|
|
41 |
Roth, Sascha |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
785 |
00:19:18 |
2 |
|
|
42 |
Fischer, Armin |
Neuehardenberg |
507 |
00:19:18 |
5 |
|
|
43 |
Lindequist, Dustin - Luca |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Judo |
898 |
00:19:18 |
4 |
|
|
44 |
Stieger, Julia |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
717 |
00:19:23 |
1 |
|
|
45 |
Storp, Bruno |
Berlin |
914 |
00:19:23 |
10 |
|
|
46 |
Benedikt, Alexa |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
782 |
00:19:24 |
5 |
|
|
47 |
Watzke, Göran |
WRT- Watzke Racing Team |
861 |
00:19:28 |
1 |
|
|
48 |
Hinz, Sascha |
Strausberg |
816 |
00:19:39 |
4 |
|
|
49 |
Koziolek, Norman |
Bruchmühle |
825 |
00:19:43 |
2 |
|
|
50 |
Weiß, Jannes |
Fredersdorf |
893 |
00:19:45 |
11 |
|
|
51 |
Winter, Lara Sophie |
LRV Münchehofe/Berlin |
530 |
00:19:51 |
2 |
|
|
52 |
Mattner, Maria |
1. VfL Fortune Marzahn |
744 |
00:19:52 |
3 |
|
|
53 |
Schmidt, Fynn |
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
911 |
00:19:57 |
6 |
|
|
54 |
Pfeifer, Patrick |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
756 |
00:19:58 |
5 |
|
|
55 |
Arnold, Rudolf |
|
801 |
00:20:02 |
3 |
|
|
56 |
Steffen , Amelie |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
750 |
00:20:08 |
4 |
|
|
57 |
Zerrenner, Saphira Naya |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
791 |
00:20:09 |
1 |
|
|
58 |
Rosin, Anna |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
788 |
00:20:09 |
3 |
|
|
59 |
Junge, Jonas |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
503 |
00:20:10 |
6 |
|
|
60 |
Blümke, Christine |
SV Berlin-Buch |
771 |
00:20:13 |
1 |
|
|
61 |
Schulz-Brüssel, Gill |
1. VfL Fortune Marzahn |
922 |
00:20:13 |
12 |
|
|
62 |
Dobbroch, Daniela |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
808 |
00:20:15 |
1 |
|
|
63 |
Matthes, Niclas |
1. VfL Fortune Marzahn |
899 |
00:20:20 |
13 |
|
|
64 |
Zeymer, Eric |
Strausberg |
865 |
00:20:21 |
2 |
|
|
65 |
Raschke, Kim |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. Leichtathletik |
768 |
00:20:21 |
5 |
|
|
66 |
Delinsky, Max |
Berlin |
885 |
00:20:22 |
14 |
|
|
67 |
Fröhlich, Anton |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
792 |
00:20:23 |
7 |
|
|
68 |
Benedikt, Helena |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
781 |
00:20:23 |
6 |
|
|
69 |
Furchert, Sven |
Strausberg |
812 |
00:20:25 |
1 |
|
|
70 |
Schäckel, Eddy |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
794 |
00:20:27 |
7 |
|
|
71 |
Zerrenner, Fiona Michelle |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
790 |
00:20:31 |
7 |
|
|
72 |
Falter, Louis-Arvid |
Velten |
886 |
00:20:37 |
15 |
|
|
73 |
Börgel, Moritz |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. Leichtathletik |
766 |
00:20:38 |
8 |
|
|
74 |
Remuß, Oskar |
energie.remuss.de |
909 |
00:20:39 |
9 |
|
|
75 |
Bernard, Beate |
LC Cottbus |
867 |
00:20:43 |
6 |
|
|
76 |
Mechler, Jonathan |
Eggersdorf |
551 |
00:20:44 |
10 |
|
|
77 |
Lüttkopf, Niklas |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
738 |
00:20:45 |
16 |
|
|
78 |
Michel, Lennardt |
SV Woltersdorf |
513 |
00:20:46 |
11 |
|
|
79 |
Baldig, Maja |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
720 |
00:20:46 |
4 |
|
|
80 |
Dobbroch, Lisa Sophie |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
784 |
00:20:47 |
2 |
|
|
81 |
Neumann, Lennox |
Strausberg |
906 |
00:20:48 |
17 |
|
|
82 |
Hering, Sarah |
LAC Berlin |
874 |
00:20:48 |
5 |
|
|
83 |
Beile, Anni |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
721 |
00:20:49 |
6 |
|
|
84 |
Reschke, Marvin |
|
769 |
00:20:56 |
2 |
|
|
85 |
Creutzburg, Tinka |
TSG Seelow |
870 |
00:20:57 |
7 |
|
|
86 |
Grammberg, Helena |
SV Berlin-Buch |
775 |
00:21:00 |
8 |
|
|
87 |
Lüttkopf, Sophie |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
725 |
00:21:01 |
8 |
|
|
88 |
Fliegner, Kim |
LRV Münchehofe/ Hoppegarten |
872 |
00:21:02 |
9 |
|
|
89 |
Rosenplenter, Simone |
Wesendahl |
930 |
00:21:04 |
1 |
|
|
90 |
Lüttkopf, Jonas |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
737 |
00:21:04 |
18 |
|
|
91 |
Mattheus, Anni |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
727 |
00:21:05 |
10 |
|
|
92 |
Staps, Ires |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
716 |
00:21:11 |
2 |
|
|
93 |
Engel, Eric |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
735 |
00:21:17 |
8 |
|
|
94 |
Rohvschneider, Lara |
|
526 |
00:21:21 |
11 |
|
|
95 |
Richter, Konrad |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
759 |
00:21:25 |
4 |
|
|
96 |
Lindemann, Hanna |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. Leichtathletik |
767 |
00:21:29 |
3 |
|
|
97 |
Läufer, Sarah |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. Leichtathletik |
765 |
00:21:35 |
12 |
|
|
98 |
Frank, Guido |
Wuhletalläufer |
811 |
00:21:36 |
3 |
|
|
99 |
Schwabe, Lena |
SV Berlin-Buch |
776 |
00:21:37 |
13 |
|
|
100 |
Fuhrmann, Hanna |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
724 |
00:21:38 |
4 |
|
|
101 |
Kühn, Sven |
Strausberg |
896 |
00:21:40 |
12 |
|
|
102 |
Karsten , Finn |
FC Strausberg |
894 |
00:21:40 |
13 |
|
|
103 |
Germer, Til |
FC Strausberg |
889 |
00:21:40 |
14 |
|
|
104 |
Lünser, Paula |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. Leichtathletik |
763 |
00:21:44 |
14 |
|
|
105 |
Bonnke, Josefiene |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. Leichtathletik |
764 |
00:21:44 |
15 |
|
|
106 |
Schnell, Timon |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
795 |
00:21:49 |
9 |
|
|
107 |
Liersch, Mick |
|
897 |
00:21:55 |
19 |
|
|
108 |
Pischel, Uwe |
Fredersdorf |
511 |
00:21:59 |
2 |
|
|
109 |
Richter, Ludwig |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
761 |
00:21:59 |
10 |
|
|
110 |
Kerger, Skye |
LRV Münchehofe/ Hoppegarten |
528 |
00:21:59 |
9 |
|
|
111 |
Böhme, Doreen |
Hönow/Hoppegarten |
520 |
00:22:02 |
2 |
|
|
112 |
Engel, Thea |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
723 |
00:22:10 |
10 |
|
|
113 |
Rösener, Josephine |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
730 |
00:22:11 |
16 |
|
|
114 |
Richter, Anika |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
786 |
00:22:19 |
11 |
|
|
115 |
Busch, Anna |
Hönowlulu |
934 |
00:22:22 |
5 |
|
|
116 |
Schütt, Fiete |
SV Berlin-Buch |
778 |
00:22:23 |
15 |
|
|
117 |
Klingbeil, Malvin |
Leuenberg |
515 |
00:22:24 |
11 |
|
|
118 |
Arnold, Daniel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schwimmen |
881 |
00:22:26 |
8 |
|
|
119 |
Wecker, Sugar Lee |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
732 |
00:22:26 |
12 |
|
|
120 |
Nowakowski, Ella,Marleen |
Petershagen |
935 |
00:22:40 |
6 |
|
|
121 |
Fandke, Franziska |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
702 |
00:22:48 |
1 |
|
|
122 |
Richter, Michael |
Strausberg |
929 |
00:22:50 |
4 |
|
|
123 |
Soretz, Andrea |
Strausberg |
932 |
00:22:50 |
1 |
|
|
124 |
Bensch, Kimberly |
SV Berlin-Buch |
773 |
00:22:57 |
7 |
|
|
125 |
Bernert, Sandy |
Strausberg |
923 |
00:22:58 |
2 |
|
|
126 |
Strauß, Ronald |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
718 |
00:22:58 |
1 |
|
|
127 |
Stoldt, Maximilian |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
796 |
00:23:02 |
12 |
|
|
128 |
Mugele, Emilia |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. Leichtathletik |
741 |
00:23:08 |
7 |
|
|
129 |
Sabisch, Wolfgang |
SRB |
544 |
00:23:10 |
2 |
|
|
130 |
Nendel, Luise |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
728 |
00:23:11 |
8 |
|
|
131 |
Schnabel, Theo |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
742 |
00:23:15 |
16 |
|
|
132 |
Arndt, Richard |
Pankow läuft! |
880 |
00:23:27 |
20 |
|
|
133 |
Schröter, Katrin |
Fredersdorf |
853 |
00:23:33 |
3 |
|
|
134 |
Kuß, Sareen |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
704 |
00:23:42 |
2 |
|
|
135 |
Großkopf, Lucas |
Eggersdorf |
938 |
00:23:44 |
21 |
|
|
136 |
Völkel, Edgar |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
797 |
00:23:45 |
17 |
|
|
137 |
Busch, Sandy |
Hönowlulu |
806 |
00:23:50 |
2 |
|
|
138 |
Grund, Ivonne |
Kleinmachnow |
549 |
00:23:50 |
3 |
|
|
139 |
Börgel, Tamika |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. Leichtathletik |
762 |
00:23:55 |
9 |
|
|
140 |
Zeymer, Dietmar |
Strausberg |
866 |
00:23:58 |
3 |
|
|
141 |
Richter , Saskia |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
787 |
00:23:59 |
10 |
|
|
142 |
Dreke, Rene |
Altlandsberg |
810 |
00:24:05 |
2 |
|
|
143 |
Timpner, Isabell Mercedes |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
789 |
00:24:06 |
11 |
|
|
144 |
Grottke, Täve |
FC Strausberg |
890 |
00:24:09 |
18 |
|
|
145 |
Richter, Cathleen |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
760 |
00:24:11 |
4 |
|
|
146 |
Braden, Andreas |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
712 |
00:24:16 |
5 |
|
|
147 |
Karsten , Anja |
Rehfelde |
821 |
00:24:22 |
5 |
|
|
148 |
Nendel, Ulrike |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
714 |
00:24:29 |
4 |
|
|
149 |
Peter, Pauline |
Berlin |
877 |
00:24:37 |
12 |
|
|
150 |
Nowakowski, Katja |
Berlin |
840 |
00:24:38 |
5 |
|
|
151 |
Maaß, Alamea |
TUS Germania |
523 |
00:24:38 |
13 |
|
|
152 |
Schneider, Helena |
Potsdam |
539 |
00:24:44 |
13 |
|
|
153 |
Ahuis-Steffes, Anja |
Berlin |
799 |
00:24:45 |
2 |
|
|
154 |
Lindequist, Doreen |
Petershagen |
829 |
00:24:48 |
6 |
|
|
155 |
Müller, Björn |
Petershagen |
546 |
00:24:50 |
3 |
|
|
156 |
Großkopf, Felix |
Eggersdorf |
937 |
00:24:57 |
19 |
|
|
157 |
Rochow, Nicole |
energie.remuss.de |
847 |
00:25:09 |
7 |
|
|
158 |
Remuß, Susann |
energie.remuss.de |
846 |
00:25:09 |
8 |
|
|
159 |
Blümke, Helena |
SV Berlin-Buch |
774 |
00:25:16 |
14 |
|
|
160 |
Wilschke, Wera |
|
864 |
00:25:21 |
2 |
|
|
161 |
Matern, Lea Sophie |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
726 |
00:25:30 |
17 |
|
|
162 |
Fischer, Frieda-Marie |
Strausberg |
518 |
00:25:34 |
18 |
|
|
163 |
Bolik, Tanja |
Eggersdorf |
804 |
00:25:37 |
1 |
|
|
164 |
Merté, Ralph-Laurent |
Münster |
831 |
00:25:54 |
6 |
|
|
165 |
Wecker, Honey Lia |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
733 |
00:25:58 |
19 |
|
|
166 |
Schleuder, Katrin |
Laufmaus |
931 |
00:25:59 |
6 |
|
|
167 |
Kokles , Sina |
|
927 |
00:25:59 |
7 |
|
|
168 |
Bothin, Nicolas |
Berlin |
531 |
00:26:01 |
20 |
|
|
169 |
Hüttig, Sabine |
Berlin |
819 |
00:26:02 |
3 |
|
|
170 |
Mattheus, Ilka |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
770 |
00:26:05 |
4 |
|
|
171 |
Jäger, Marco |
Kindernachsorgeklinik Berlin-Brandenburg |
707 |
00:26:11 |
3 |
|
|
172 |
Mienert, Heiko |
Neuenhagen |
833 |
00:26:12 |
3 |
|
|
173 |
Klaudat, Maja |
Berlin |
824 |
00:26:12 |
9 |
|
|
174 |
Stüdemann, Lena |
SV Berlin-Buch |
777 |
00:26:12 |
20 |
|
|
175 |
Schmidt, Grit |
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf |
852 |
00:26:14 |
3 |
|
|
176 |
Heibeck, Nicole |
Berlin |
925 |
00:26:16 |
10 |
|
|
177 |
Schütt, Sabine |
SV Berlin-Buch |
772 |
00:26:16 |
5 |
|
|
178 |
Miethge, Amelie |
Strausberg |
876 |
00:26:17 |
14 |
|
|
179 |
Kohl, Andrea |
Kindernachsorgeklinik Berlin-Brandenburg |
709 |
00:26:20 |
1 |
|
|
180 |
Tiedt, Julia |
Schöneiche |
857 |
00:26:20 |
3 |
|
|
181 |
Koch, Michael |
Kindernachsorgeklinik Berlin-Brandenburg |
708 |
00:26:20 |
5 |
|
|
182 |
Martin, Felix |
Kindernachsorgeklinik Berlin-Brandenburg |
710 |
00:26:21 |
4 |
|
|
183 |
Schinkel, Vivien |
Strausberg |
851 |
00:26:21 |
11 |
|
|
184 |
Kirsch, Ines |
Neuenhagen |
823 |
00:26:21 |
6 |
|
|
185 |
Mietzner, Caroline |
|
834 |
00:26:27 |
4 |
|
|
186 |
Hahn, Bianca |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schwimmen |
543 |
00:26:32 |
8 |
|
|
187 |
Dörfler, Mandy |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
713 |
00:26:40 |
12 |
|
|
188 |
Horn, Andre |
Berlin |
818 |
00:26:41 |
4 |
|
|
189 |
Bohmeyer, Naima |
Neuenhagen |
519 |
00:26:42 |
21 |
|
|
190 |
Meißner, Marlon |
Brandenburg - Strausberg |
900 |
00:26:46 |
21 |
|
|
191 |
Melcher, Lennox |
FC Strausberg E 3 / Strausberg |
901 |
00:26:46 |
22 |
|
|
192 |
Rademacher, Lucas |
Berlin Lichtenberg |
908 |
00:26:47 |
23 |
|
|
193 |
Bodenschatz, Jonas |
FC Strausberg |
883 |
00:26:48 |
24 |
|
|
194 |
Weise, Niclas |
FC Strausberg |
917 |
00:26:48 |
25 |
|
|
195 |
Mildner, Vivien |
Strausberg |
512 |
00:26:53 |
5 |
|
|
196 |
Goßrau, Ulrich |
Köthen |
814 |
00:26:59 |
1 |
|
|
197 |
Goßrau, Claudia |
Eggersdorf |
813 |
00:26:59 |
13 |
|
|
198 |
Lorenz, Moritz |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
755 |
00:27:07 |
26 |
|
|
199 |
Dollfuß, Anne-Kathrin |
Vogelsdorf |
809 |
00:27:12 |
14 |
|
|
200 |
Günther, Nikolas |
Eggersdorf |
891 |
00:27:14 |
9 |
|
|
201 |
Günther, Jannik |
Hohen Neuendorf |
892 |
00:27:14 |
10 |
|
|
202 |
Aderhold, Domeril |
Petershagen |
516 |
00:27:18 |
22 |
|
|
203 |
Meyer, Klara |
TSC Strausberg |
534 |
00:27:21 |
9 |
|
|
204 |
Reimann, Dieter |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
758 |
00:27:22 |
3 |
|
|
205 |
Stredecke, Luca |
Strausberg |
524 |
00:27:25 |
23 |
|
|
206 |
Breetz, Robert |
Neuenhagen |
805 |
00:27:26 |
6 |
|
|
207 |
Busch, Maja |
Hönowlulu |
869 |
00:27:38 |
22 |
|
|
208 |
Schmidtke, Alexander |
Kindernachsorgeklinik Berlin-Brandenburg |
711 |
00:27:40 |
5 |
|
|
209 |
Koch, Arvid |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
736 |
00:27:52 |
24 |
|
|
210 |
Müller, Oliver |
FC Strausberg |
545 |
00:28:05 |
27 |
|
|
211 |
Marteus, Hendrik |
Altwustrow |
505 |
00:28:07 |
4 |
|
|
212 |
Lemke, Karin |
Altlandsberg |
828 |
00:28:15 |
6 |
|
|
213 |
Kiesewetter, Natalie |
TSC Strausberg |
535 |
00:28:22 |
10 |
|
|
214 |
Schultke, Katja |
Erkner |
854 |
00:28:34 |
7 |
|
|
215 |
Neuer, Frank |
Privat/Strausberg |
838 |
00:28:45 |
6 |
|
|
216 |
Raabe, Mandy |
Altlandsberg |
843 |
00:28:53 |
15 |
|
|
217 |
Mildner, Melanie |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
542 |
00:29:01 |
2 |
|
|
218 |
Rademacher, Dirk |
Berlin Lichtenberg |
844 |
00:29:19 |
7 |
|
|
219 |
Stolz, Adrian |
Strausberg |
913 |
00:29:33 |
13 |
|
|
220 |
Carius, Josefine |
|
924 |
00:29:36 |
8 |
|
|
221 |
Schnabel, Sabine |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
715 |
00:29:37 |
16 |
|
|
222 |
Schulz, Jenny |
Landkreis MOL |
779 |
00:29:51 |
1 |
|
|
223 |
Bodenschatz, Alina |
Strausberg |
868 |
00:29:59 |
15 |
|
|
224 |
Holbeck, Stefan |
Königswinter |
817 |
00:30:01 |
5 |
|
|
225 |
Häckel, Saskia |
Strausberg |
553 |
00:30:06 |
17 |
|
|
226 |
Roth, André |
Hoppegarten OT Hönow |
849 |
00:30:06 |
8 |
|
|
227 |
Müller, Britta |
Eiche |
836 |
00:30:14 |
8 |
|
|
228 |
Harloff, Emelie |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
815 |
00:30:25 |
3 |
|
|
229 |
Kirsch, Alfred |
Neuenhagen |
822 |
00:30:43 |
6 |
|
|
230 |
Pahn, Dina |
Strausberg |
522 |
00:31:07 |
9 |
|
|
231 |
Eisenreich, Tyler |
Eggersdorf |
537 |
00:31:22 |
25 |
|
|
232 |
Danicke, Heike |
Strausberg |
807 |
00:35:41 |
10 |
|
|
233 |
Teske, Jürgen |
Köpenick |
933 |
00:39:11 |
1 |
|
|
234 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
Berlin |
827 |
00:41:15 |
2 |
|
|
235 |
Trebbin, Gerhard |
Borussia Friedrichsfelde |
859 |
00:46:39 |
2 |
|
|
|