|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Hagen, Brosius |
|
315 |
00:30:18 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Steffen, Berger |
LAC Berlin |
1 |
00:31:36 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Peter, Lerch |
LAC Berlin |
2 |
00:32:06 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Nico, Schulze |
LAC Berlin |
7 |
00:32:12 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Falko, Schenk |
RSV Werner Otto Berlin |
1086 |
00:32:16 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Daniel, Nitzschke |
LAC Berlin |
5 |
00:33:13 |
3 |
|
|
7 |
Valentin, Dunsing |
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern e.V. |
102 |
00:33:19 |
2 |
|
|
8 |
Christian, Peper |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
219 |
00:33:31 |
4 |
|
|
9 |
Wolf-Rüdiger, Leitner |
|
304 |
00:34:07 |
1 |
|
|
10 |
Andreas, Hettler |
LAC Berlin |
6 |
00:34:08 |
2 |
|
|
11 |
Wolf, Beisswanger |
LTC Berlin |
1237 |
00:34:21 |
2 |
|
|
12 |
Dirk, Pätzig |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
1037 |
00:34:24 |
1 |
|
|
13 |
Phillipp, Reichert |
LAC Berlin |
8 |
00:34:48 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Ron, Scheduikat |
LAC Berlin |
9 |
00:35:28 |
4 |
|
|
15 |
Norbert, Deutschmann |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
218 |
00:35:29 |
2 |
|
|
16 |
Patrick, Schmidt |
SC Frankfurt Oder |
1261 |
00:35:39 |
5 |
|
|
17 |
Gerald, Schulz |
LAC Berlin |
466 |
00:35:49 |
1 |
|
|
18 |
Frank, Skeries |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
1118 |
00:36:12 |
1 |
|
|
19 |
Heiko, Seiler |
|
289 |
00:36:27 |
2 |
|
|
20 |
Gunar, Degenkolb |
1. VFL Fortuna Marzahn |
349 |
00:36:31 |
2 |
|
|
21 |
Bernd, Heinrich |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
169 |
00:36:35 |
3 |
|
|
22 |
Christian, Bösche |
|
1246 |
00:36:48 |
6 |
|
|
23 |
Katja, Neumann |
Neuenhagen |
1025 |
00:36:49 |
1 |
|
|
24 |
Robert, Klichowicz |
Laufzirkel Vorwärts 06 n.e.V. / Berlin |
233 |
00:36:57 |
7 |
|
|
25 |
Maxim, Hammer |
|
458 |
00:37:09 |
3 |
|
|
26 |
Sylvia, Jacobs |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
189 |
00:37:11 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
Andre, Schrader |
LAC Berlin |
15 |
00:37:17 |
4 |
|
|
28 |
Andreas, Thude |
Bundeswehr |
1147 |
00:37:23 |
8 |
|
|
29 |
Gerd, Kanngießer |
Berlin |
1198 |
00:37:29 |
4 |
|
|
30 |
Martin, Loos |
Petershagen |
269 |
00:37:39 |
3 |
|
|
31 |
Robert, Graupe |
Strausberg / Polizei |
1266 |
00:37:42 |
9 |
|
|
32 |
Jörg, Hering |
ABK Berlin |
1269 |
00:37:49 |
5 |
|
|
33 |
Dr. Eberhard, Flamann |
Bencard Allergie |
123 |
00:37:51 |
6 |
|
|
34 |
Tobias, Singer |
LAC Berlin |
4 |
00:38:03 |
5 |
|
|
35 |
Maik, Streller |
Laufart Berlin |
330 |
00:38:05 |
3 |
|
|
36 |
Marko, Zander |
ohne Verein |
1190 |
00:38:06 |
4 |
|
|
37 |
Norman, Kohle |
Strausberg |
239 |
00:38:23 |
10 |
|
|
38 |
Rainer, Lobmstein |
|
283 |
00:38:25 |
2 |
|
|
39 |
Mirko, Gutte |
sports and bodyshop |
153 |
00:38:26 |
5 |
|
|
40 |
Detlef, Rosenheinrich |
Rüdersdorf |
1074 |
00:38:33 |
3 |
|
|
41 |
Frank, Reichert |
Racket Center Strausberg |
27 |
00:38:37 |
11 |
|
|
42 |
Uwe, Sweikowski |
Berlin |
1139 |
00:38:41 |
6 |
|
|
43 |
Jens, Stiegler |
Fortuna Marzahn |
451 |
00:38:42 |
7 |
|
|
44 |
Ralf, Dittberner |
Strausberg |
94 |
00:38:43 |
6 |
|
|
45 |
Thomas, Herrmann |
IG.Postheim Templin |
1309 |
00:38:47 |
7 |
|
|
46 |
Felix, Heinrich |
|
170 |
00:38:48 |
5 |
|
|
47 |
Ren‚, Günther |
|
324 |
00:38:54 |
1 |
|
|
48 |
Ralf, Deutschmann |
ohne Verein |
91 |
00:38:54 |
8 |
|
|
49 |
Thomas, Scholz |
Bundeswehr |
1096 |
00:39:02 |
2 |
|
|
50 |
Helmut, Malter |
|
282 |
00:39:02 |
9 |
|
|
51 |
Sophie, Oberländer |
Berlin |
1032 |
00:39:08 |
2 |
|
|
52 |
Ren‚, Exner |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
1224 |
00:39:16 |
4 |
|
|
53 |
Frank, Schüler |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
217 |
00:39:18 |
8 |
|
|
54 |
Peter, Bonin |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
220 |
00:39:23 |
12 |
|
|
55 |
Volker, Eberhardt |
|
314 |
00:39:28 |
9 |
|
|
56 |
Matthias, Berse |
Wendenkönig/Berlin |
61 |
00:39:30 |
3 |
|
|
57 |
Hartmut, Heuschkel |
|
176 |
00:39:33 |
10 |
|
|
58 |
Robert, Hildebrandt |
Hildebrandt4you |
177 |
00:39:36 |
4 |
|
|
59 |
Andrea, Gaede |
LG Süd Berlin |
138 |
00:39:36 |
1 |
|
|
60 |
Horst, Wolf |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
310 |
00:39:39 |
1 |
|
|
61 |
Rico, Grambauer |
|
281 |
00:39:40 |
5 |
|
|
62 |
Felix, Wenzel |
Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 |
1178 |
00:39:41 |
6 |
|
|
63 |
Marcus, Fenner |
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern e.V. |
117 |
00:39:48 |
7 |
|
|
64 |
Christian, Hansen |
SV Eintracht Hannover |
1245 |
00:39:53 |
6 |
|
|
65 |
Fred, Otto |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1367 |
00:40:00 |
11 |
|
|
66 |
Birgit, Hunneshagen |
OSC Berlin |
470 |
00:40:02 |
1 |
|
|
67 |
Marcus, Münstermann |
KSC / Strausberg Handball |
312 |
00:40:10 |
7 |
|
|
68 |
Tom, Klemmer |
Rotation Berlin (Handball) |
232 |
00:40:11 |
8 |
|
|
69 |
Andreas, Pohle |
Schöneiche |
1049 |
00:40:11 |
13 |
|
|
70 |
David, Arnold |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1360 |
00:40:18 |
14 |
|
|
71 |
Stefan, Ruhner |
Druide Bar |
1078 |
00:40:23 |
5 |
|
|
72 |
Dietmar, Höfer |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
1265 |
00:40:24 |
10 |
|
|
73 |
Jan, Bartock |
Strausberg |
55 |
00:40:28 |
9 |
|
|
74 |
Dirk, Timmermann |
Altlandsberg |
1150 |
00:40:28 |
7 |
|
|
75 |
Bodo, Matthes |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
1004 |
00:40:32 |
11 |
|
|
76 |
Nico, Brunkor |
|
306 |
00:40:37 |
6 |
|
|
77 |
Gerald, Liebe |
Strausberg |
266 |
00:40:39 |
8 |
|
|
78 |
Christian, Bobrowski |
Berlin |
68 |
00:40:43 |
15 |
|
|
79 |
Jöran, Winkler |
Bundeswehr |
1183 |
00:40:48 |
7 |
|
|
80 |
Torsten, Langbecker |
ohne Verein |
308 |
00:40:48 |
12 |
|
|
81 |
Christopher, Heidecke |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1324 |
00:40:48 |
10 |
|
|
82 |
Sören, Schubert |
VS Berlin |
1100 |
00:40:50 |
8 |
|
|
83 |
Hans-Jürgen, Mortag |
LV Schwarzathal Bad Blankenburg |
1013 |
00:40:51 |
1 |
|
|
84 |
Ronny, Rathnow |
|
327 |
00:40:52 |
9 |
|
|
85 |
Wilfried, Krüger |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
221 |
00:40:56 |
4 |
|
|
86 |
Frank, Hamann |
Seeschule Rangsdorf |
157 |
00:41:03 |
5 |
|
|
87 |
Dirk, Eisold |
ohne Verein |
1033 |
00:41:05 |
13 |
|
|
88 |
Tobias, Schagun |
Bundeswehr |
1084 |
00:41:09 |
16 |
|
|
89 |
Thomas, Landschulze |
Berlin |
258 |
00:41:11 |
17 |
|
|
90 |
Heinz, Thiemann |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
1145 |
00:41:17 |
2 |
|
|
91 |
Gabi, Bauerle |
LC Stolpertruppe Bln |
56 |
00:41:20 |
2 |
|
|
92 |
Zars, Krug |
|
302 |
00:41:24 |
18 |
|
|
93 |
Benjamin, Steglich |
Rehfelde |
1131 |
00:41:27 |
19 |
|
|
94 |
Ralf, Buenger |
|
309 |
00:41:28 |
14 |
|
|
95 |
Mike, Wallis |
|
1169 |
00:41:30 |
15 |
|
|
96 |
Torsten, May |
|
294 |
00:41:34 |
16 |
|
|
97 |
Frank, Hammer |
|
457 |
00:41:35 |
12 |
|
|
98 |
Heiko, Kneifeld |
Strausberg |
234 |
00:41:37 |
17 |
|
|
99 |
Fred, Rogoll |
DAK/Krankenhaus Rüdersdorf |
1071 |
00:41:41 |
18 |
|
|
100 |
Albrecht, Fortenbacher |
Petershagen |
1225 |
00:41:42 |
6 |
|
|
101 |
Vamila, Kühn |
Vfl Tegel |
460 |
00:41:47 |
2 |
|
|
102 |
Jan, Reuther |
KSC / Strausberg |
1220 |
00:41:51 |
20 |
|
|
103 |
Lars, Busch |
Straussseehasen |
85 |
00:41:54 |
9 |
|
|
104 |
Doris, Krüger |
SV scn energy Torgelow |
248 |
00:41:56 |
3 |
|
|
105 |
Jan-Per, König |
|
243 |
00:42:06 |
19 |
|
|
106 |
Antje, Heinrich |
|
167 |
00:42:06 |
1 |
|
|
107 |
Peter, Bauerle |
LC Stolpertruppe Bln |
57 |
00:42:08 |
7 |
|
|
108 |
Daniel, Weide |
Bundeswehr |
1173 |
00:42:09 |
21 |
|
|
109 |
Reno, Wenzel |
|
475 |
00:42:12 |
8 |
|
|
110 |
Sören, Ernst |
ohne Verein |
468 |
00:42:14 |
10 |
|
|
111 |
Andreas, Pietsch |
VW PRENGEMANN |
1044 |
00:42:22 |
10 |
|
|
112 |
Pavel, Friedrich |
|
1255 |
00:42:22 |
8 |
|
|
113 |
Jens-Uwe, Fischer |
Petershagen |
122 |
00:42:22 |
13 |
|
|
114 |
Holger, Seiffert |
VW Prengemann |
1115 |
00:42:23 |
20 |
|
|
115 |
Christoph, Thielicke |
Strausberg |
1143 |
00:42:32 |
11 |
|
|
116 |
Ulf, Kulling |
TV-Fürstenwalde/ Müncheberg |
254 |
00:42:32 |
21 |
|
|
117 |
Kerstin, Snigola |
Berlin |
1121 |
00:42:32 |
3 |
|
|
118 |
Marron, Sarasa |
Landesbank Berlin |
343 |
00:42:40 |
1 |
|
|
119 |
Christopher, Edling |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1355 |
00:42:41 |
22 |
|
|
120 |
Andreas, Koszinski |
Waldsieversdorf |
246 |
00:42:50 |
9 |
|
|
121 |
Ralph, Gunter |
Friendly Fitness Studio Strausberg |
151 |
00:42:51 |
10 |
|
|
122 |
Laura, Neumann |
|
472 |
00:42:53 |
3 |
|
|
123 |
Dieter, Rocher |
Racket Center Strausberg |
34 |
00:42:59 |
23 |
|
|
124 |
Sylvia, Kegel |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
197 |
00:43:00 |
4 |
|
|
125 |
Gert, Schlarbaum |
ESV Lok Seddin |
1089 |
00:43:01 |
3 |
|
|
126 |
Ralf, Dorn |
Eggersdorf |
96 |
00:43:01 |
11 |
|
|
127 |
Edgar, Streese |
Berlin |
1135 |
00:43:03 |
11 |
|
|
128 |
Dirk, Lemke |
DAK/ OTS Schadock |
20 |
00:43:06 |
14 |
|
|
129 |
Andreas, Heinrich |
ohne Verein |
166 |
00:43:08 |
15 |
|
|
130 |
Ronald, Bösche |
|
1247 |
00:43:08 |
16 |
|
|
131 |
Thomas, Wirth |
Racket Center Strausberg |
26 |
00:43:08 |
24 |
|
|
132 |
Uwe, Suthau |
Raumausstattung Stuhau |
1138 |
00:43:10 |
22 |
|
|
133 |
Günther, Langmann |
LG Süd Berlin |
462 |
00:43:12 |
4 |
|
|
134 |
Frank, Koch |
Altlandsberg, OT Bruchmühle |
237 |
00:43:13 |
17 |
|
|
135 |
Dieter, Rebel |
|
1240 |
00:43:16 |
12 |
|
|
136 |
Dr. Jörg-Ulrich, Knobloch |
LKK Klimatechnik |
301 |
00:43:20 |
3 |
|
|
137 |
Sven, Pause |
Radtouren mit Pause |
287 |
00:43:22 |
23 |
|
|
138 |
Klaus, Seugstock |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1368 |
00:43:23 |
13 |
|
|
139 |
Kevin, Buchda |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1353 |
00:43:28 |
12 |
|
|
140 |
Udo, Kybranz |
Strausberg |
346 |
00:43:31 |
24 |
|
|
141 |
Jennifer, Schrader |
LAC Berlin |
14 |
00:43:44 |
2 |
|
|
142 |
Andreas, Wulff |
|
1252 |
00:43:46 |
25 |
|
|
143 |
Benjamin, Schuhboth |
BPOL |
1101 |
00:43:47 |
26 |
|
|
144 |
Hans Dieter, Ungewitter |
Berlin |
1162 |
00:43:47 |
14 |
|
|
145 |
Jörn, Liebe |
Racket Center Strausberg |
29 |
00:43:51 |
11 |
|
|
146 |
Lutz, Teichler |
ohne Verein |
1140 |
00:43:52 |
18 |
|
|
147 |
Frank, Sattler |
Berlin-Johannisthal |
1081 |
00:43:56 |
19 |
|
|
148 |
Nico, Reich |
|
1210 |
00:43:56 |
25 |
|
|
149 |
Christian, Günther |
|
325 |
00:43:58 |
27 |
|
|
150 |
Ralf, König |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
244 |
00:43:58 |
26 |
|
|
151 |
Thomas, Thurau |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
1149 |
00:43:58 |
27 |
|
|
152 |
Rainer, Bolle |
Berlin |
488 |
00:44:00 |
20 |
|
|
153 |
Christian, Basteck |
ohne Verein |
334 |
00:44:01 |
28 |
|
|
154 |
Andreas, Papenbrock |
Berlin |
1035 |
00:44:01 |
29 |
|
|
155 |
Joachim, Thiele |
Aqua Berlin |
1248 |
00:44:01 |
15 |
|
|
156 |
Manfred, Grabbert |
ohne Verein |
1267 |
00:44:02 |
16 |
|
|
157 |
Jana, Heinrich |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
316 |
00:44:04 |
2 |
|
|
158 |
Sascha, Pohlan |
Pohlan&Partner |
1048 |
00:44:05 |
12 |
|
|
159 |
Jördis, Koch |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
223 |
00:44:06 |
4 |
|
|
160 |
Andreas, Knips |
Bundeswehr |
235 |
00:44:07 |
30 |
|
|
161 |
Monika, Wulf |
Schwedter Hasen |
1187 |
00:44:08 |
2 |
|
|
162 |
Ralf, Peschel |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1039 |
00:44:11 |
13 |
|
|
163 |
Rudi, Hildebrandt |
TTV Strausberg 91 e.V. |
178 |
00:44:11 |
17 |
|
|
164 |
Birger, Tinz |
Dauerbrenner Berlin |
1152 |
00:44:12 |
12 |
|
|
165 |
Robert, Stascheit |
Köpenicker Läuferjugend |
1130 |
00:44:13 |
31 |
|
|
166 |
Dietmar, Schmidt |
Schöneiche |
319 |
00:44:13 |
13 |
|
|
167 |
Uwe, Parey |
Beauregarder Deichlaufer |
1251 |
00:44:15 |
21 |
|
|
168 |
Jens, Langhammer |
LAC Berlin |
1254 |
00:44:17 |
22 |
|
|
169 |
Arno, Schulz |
LKK Klimatechnik Strausberg |
300 |
00:44:21 |
2 |
|
|
170 |
Ralph, Küchler |
Berlin |
251 |
00:44:23 |
23 |
|
|
171 |
Anke, Müller |
|
285 |
00:44:27 |
3 |
|
|
172 |
Frank, Seibert |
Friendly Fitness Studio Strausberg |
1113 |
00:44:39 |
24 |
|
|
173 |
Andrej, Thomas |
Strausberg |
1146 |
00:44:40 |
28 |
|
|
174 |
Thomas, Schwan |
Potsdam |
1109 |
00:44:42 |
32 |
|
|
175 |
Daniel, Mousset |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1015 |
00:44:42 |
18 |
|
|
176 |
Gerald, Ungewitter |
Altlandsberg |
1161 |
00:44:46 |
25 |
|
|
177 |
Thomas, Pfeil |
RC Fürstenwalde |
326 |
00:44:47 |
19 |
|
|
178 |
Christian, Puttin |
ohne Verein |
1054 |
00:44:47 |
20 |
|
|
179 |
Peter, Müller |
|
305 |
00:44:49 |
26 |
|
|
180 |
Marcel, Pohl |
Bundeswehr |
1047 |
00:44:50 |
33 |
|
|
181 |
Frank, Jenkel |
|
1253 |
00:44:50 |
27 |
|
|
182 |
Eckart, Broy |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
79 |
00:44:57 |
21 |
|
|
183 |
Bernd, Holtkamp |
|
307 |
00:44:57 |
1 |
|
|
184 |
Stefan, Kettenburg |
Berlin |
1200 |
00:44:58 |
14 |
|
|
185 |
Marcus, Gaede |
Berlin |
139 |
00:44:59 |
29 |
|
|
186 |
Henry, Gromm |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
1238 |
00:44:59 |
15 |
|
|
187 |
Steve, Fischeder |
Birkenstein |
121 |
00:45:00 |
13 |
|
|
188 |
Marc-Philip, Werner |
|
478 |
00:45:01 |
16 |
|
|
189 |
Kristian, Hacker |
Eggersdorf |
156 |
00:45:06 |
17 |
|
|
190 |
Christine, Sonntag |
Physiotherapie Hennickendorf |
1126 |
00:45:09 |
4 |
|
|
191 |
Lutz, Neumann |
NTC 93 e.V. |
486 |
00:45:11 |
22 |
|
|
192 |
Andr‚, Büchsenschuß |
SV Mühlenberg |
313 |
00:45:13 |
28 |
|
|
193 |
Michael, Deckel |
Hortwinkel Rüdersdorf |
90 |
00:45:14 |
18 |
|
|
194 |
Steffen, Brendler |
Handballclub Hennickendorf |
75 |
00:45:16 |
19 |
|
|
195 |
Mathias, Jeschke |
Handballclub Hennickendorf |
192 |
00:45:16 |
34 |
|
|
196 |
Jürgen, Roloff |
Berlin |
1072 |
00:45:17 |
29 |
|
|
197 |
Helmut, Kawohl |
LG Buchsbaum Berlin |
456 |
00:45:19 |
3 |
|
|
198 |
Christian, Maaß |
KSC Strausberg |
272 |
00:45:19 |
14 |
|
|
199 |
Karola, Normann |
Strausberg |
1030 |
00:45:21 |
5 |
|
|
200 |
Götz, Wothe |
Altlandsberg |
340 |
00:45:24 |
20 |
|
|
201 |
Marco, Ebert |
|
1207 |
00:45:26 |
35 |
|
|
202 |
Klaus, Schubert |
Greif-Club |
1099 |
00:45:29 |
4 |
|
|
203 |
Klaus-Dieter, Lehmann |
Strausberg |
262 |
00:45:36 |
21 |
|
|
204 |
Christian, Weiß |
Berlin |
1175 |
00:45:36 |
23 |
|
|
205 |
Holger, Kunert |
SV Mirabelle |
255 |
00:45:38 |
30 |
|
|
206 |
Claudia, Bank |
Eggersdorf |
53 |
00:45:40 |
5 |
|
|
207 |
Gerhard, Goetz |
SV Einheit Uckermünde |
143 |
00:45:48 |
5 |
|
|
208 |
Mark, Becker |
DAK/ OTS Schadock |
18 |
00:45:50 |
14 |
|
|
209 |
Frank, Britze |
PSV Olympia Berlin |
78 |
00:45:51 |
30 |
|
|
210 |
Frank, Thielicke |
Strausberg |
1144 |
00:45:55 |
31 |
|
|
211 |
Ralf, Bressel |
SBB Dresden |
76 |
00:45:55 |
32 |
|
|
212 |
Karin, Jäger |
Ernsthof |
190 |
00:45:58 |
6 |
|
|
213 |
Josef, Göster |
SCC |
476 |
00:46:01 |
31 |
|
|
214 |
Birger, Schmidt |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1362 |
00:46:02 |
33 |
|
|
215 |
Wolfgang, Weber |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
214 |
00:46:05 |
4 |
|
|
216 |
Norbert, Falke |
Strausberg |
113 |
00:46:07 |
22 |
|
|
217 |
Matthias, Löbe |
|
1260 |
00:46:09 |
9 |
|
|
218 |
Hartmut, Zahn |
Strausberg |
1189 |
00:46:09 |
34 |
|
|
219 |
Michael, Collier |
sports and bodyshop |
89 |
00:46:09 |
35 |
|
|
220 |
Volker, Krause |
|
1230 |
00:46:14 |
24 |
|
|
221 |
Anja, Tittel |
Eggersdorf |
1153 |
00:46:15 |
4 |
|
|
222 |
Kar‚n, Spieß |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
1127 |
00:46:15 |
5 |
|
|
223 |
Karsten, Seider |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
1114 |
00:46:15 |
36 |
|
|
224 |
Michael, Löbe |
Humboldt-Universität |
464 |
00:46:19 |
32 |
|
|
225 |
Lorenz, Völker |
|
1263 |
00:46:21 |
36 |
|
|
226 |
Steffen, Kuschel |
|
1235 |
00:46:23 |
37 |
|
|
227 |
Olaf, Hammer |
Berlin |
161 |
00:46:25 |
37 |
|
|
228 |
Karsten, Jodl |
Eggersdorf |
193 |
00:46:31 |
38 |
|
|
229 |
Frank, Stascheit |
KSV Ajax |
1129 |
00:46:35 |
33 |
|
|
230 |
Thomas, Richter |
Bw Petershagen/Eggersdrf. |
1067 |
00:46:40 |
34 |
|
|
231 |
Gordon, Seelig |
Bollersdorf |
1112 |
00:46:40 |
38 |
|
|
232 |
Detlev, Obst |
Racket Center Strausberg |
31 |
00:46:42 |
39 |
|
|
233 |
Cornelia, Stascheit |
SV Empor Köpenick |
1128 |
00:46:45 |
7 |
|
|
234 |
Andr‚, Nikusch |
|
345 |
00:46:45 |
39 |
|
|
235 |
Anne-Kathrin, Deichert |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1354 |
00:46:46 |
1 |
|
|
236 |
Harald, Rau |
IG.Postheim Templin |
1308 |
00:46:46 |
35 |
|
|
237 |
Walter, Masche |
Münchehofe |
279 |
00:46:50 |
5 |
|
|
238 |
Carsten, Karasch |
Berlin |
196 |
00:46:53 |
36 |
|
|
239 |
Christine, Sittek |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
323 |
00:46:55 |
8 |
|
|
240 |
Silke, Josupeit |
Berliner TSC |
348 |
00:46:56 |
5 |
|
|
241 |
Martin, Eifler |
Berlin |
106 |
00:46:57 |
37 |
|
|
242 |
Theresa, Bergau |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1352 |
00:46:57 |
2 |
|
|
243 |
Peter, Wachtel |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1359 |
00:46:58 |
10 |
|
|
244 |
Thomas, Wendland |
Strausberg |
1176 |
00:46:58 |
40 |
|
|
245 |
Peter, Schlotte |
Köpenicker SV-Ajux |
1232 |
00:47:02 |
6 |
|
|
246 |
Jörg-Peter, Müller |
|
337 |
00:47:02 |
25 |
|
|
247 |
Hans, Benthin |
Strausberg |
59 |
00:47:05 |
7 |
|
|
248 |
Andr‚, Simon |
Blau-Weiß-Elberfeld |
1262 |
00:47:07 |
40 |
|
|
249 |
Patrick, Dorn |
Berlin |
1199 |
00:47:14 |
15 |
|
|
250 |
Volker, Näther |
TTV Strausberg 91 e.V. |
1020 |
00:47:18 |
38 |
|
|
251 |
Thomas, Klemmer |
Volkslauf Berlin |
231 |
00:47:19 |
41 |
|
|
252 |
Torsten, Rother |
Strausberg |
1075 |
00:47:24 |
41 |
|
|
253 |
Harry, Göhler |
Empor Köpenick |
144 |
00:47:25 |
2 |
|
|
254 |
Michael, Schwarzlose |
Berlin |
1111 |
00:47:26 |
16 |
|
|
255 |
Tilman, Kettner |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1357 |
00:47:28 |
15 |
|
|
256 |
Diana, Rösler |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1358 |
00:47:28 |
3 |
|
|
257 |
Gisela, Göthel |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
215 |
00:47:29 |
3 |
|
|
258 |
Michael, Schulze |
Berlin |
1105 |
00:47:29 |
42 |
|
|
259 |
Uwe, Weber |
Bundeswehr |
216 |
00:47:32 |
42 |
|
|
260 |
Volker, Eggers |
Bundeswehr |
104 |
00:47:32 |
39 |
|
|
261 |
Rene, Krüger |
Seelow |
249 |
00:47:33 |
17 |
|
|
262 |
Jürgen, Teske |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
1142 |
00:47:36 |
8 |
|
|
263 |
Eckhard, Naujoks |
VfB Hoppegarten |
1021 |
00:47:39 |
6 |
|
|
264 |
Bernd, Gille |
|
141 |
00:47:40 |
43 |
|
|
265 |
Nora, Oberländer |
Berlin |
1031 |
00:47:40 |
1 |
|
|
266 |
Stefan, Heinze |
ohne Verein |
172 |
00:47:41 |
18 |
|
|
267 |
Marion, Sattler |
Berlin |
1082 |
00:47:42 |
9 |
|
|
268 |
Uwe, Schwarz |
AOK BSG Laufenten |
1110 |
00:47:48 |
5 |
|
|
269 |
Dietmar, Kuhl |
KSC Strausberg / Schwimmen |
252 |
00:47:49 |
7 |
|
|
270 |
Madeleine, Passon |
Altlandsberg |
1036 |
00:47:50 |
1 |
|
|
271 |
Heike, Maaß |
Rehfelde |
273 |
00:47:50 |
6 |
|
|
272 |
Norbert, Wagner |
Templin |
1166 |
00:47:56 |
26 |
|
|
273 |
Michael, Fischeder |
Birkenstein |
120 |
00:47:57 |
23 |
|
|
274 |
Holger, Hunnerhagen |
USG 81 KW |
469 |
00:47:57 |
40 |
|
|
275 |
Tobias, Steglich |
TU Berlin |
489 |
00:47:59 |
43 |
|
|
276 |
Dietmar, Beyer |
KSC Strausberg, Golf |
62 |
00:47:59 |
9 |
|
|
277 |
Philipp, Tutzek |
Bundeswehr |
1155 |
00:48:00 |
44 |
|
|
278 |
Carmen, Malling |
RBB |
276 |
00:48:03 |
2 |
|
|
279 |
Mario, Fonzi |
Atlethicon 97 Bad Freienwalde |
135 |
00:48:11 |
41 |
|
|
280 |
Andre, Buchheim |
Bundeswehr |
83 |
00:48:13 |
45 |
|
|
281 |
Birgit, Franke |
Strausberg |
126 |
00:48:13 |
7 |
|
|
282 |
Nicole, Steinland |
IG.Postheim Templin |
1307 |
00:48:16 |
10 |
|
|
283 |
Heiko, Franke |
Strausberg |
128 |
00:48:16 |
44 |
|
|
284 |
Uwe, Wähner |
Strausberg |
1168 |
00:48:21 |
42 |
|
|
285 |
Benjamin, Schmidt |
Vogelsdorf |
1091 |
00:48:22 |
11 |
|
|
286 |
Frank, Müller |
15344 Strausberg |
1018 |
00:48:25 |
43 |
|
|
287 |
Olaf, Winkler |
Eiserne |
459 |
00:48:25 |
45 |
|
|
288 |
Andreas, Friebe |
|
131 |
00:48:29 |
44 |
|
|
289 |
Peter, Riedel |
Müncheberg |
1068 |
00:48:32 |
45 |
|
|
290 |
Sven, Förster-Rank |
ohne Verein |
124 |
00:48:37 |
24 |
|
|
291 |
Jens, Hilpert |
ohne Verein |
179 |
00:48:37 |
46 |
|
|
292 |
Sven, Hattenbach |
Berlin |
148 |
00:48:45 |
19 |
|
|
293 |
Sebastian, Stranz |
DAK/ OTS Schadock |
25 |
00:49:00 |
47 |
|
|
294 |
Annekathrin, Schulz |
|
320 |
00:49:03 |
8 |
|
|
295 |
Thomas, Belgert |
Altlandsberg |
342 |
00:49:06 |
48 |
|
|
296 |
Marina, Haasler |
Schöneiche |
155 |
00:49:09 |
11 |
|
|
297 |
Werner, Jung |
|
318 |
00:49:09 |
8 |
|
|
298 |
Karl-Heinz, Wegener |
LG Buchsbaum Berlin |
455 |
00:49:10 |
6 |
|
|
299 |
Andreas, Strecker |
Berlin |
1134 |
00:49:13 |
46 |
|
|
300 |
Annemarie, Hoffmann |
|
344 |
00:49:16 |
12 |
|
|
301 |
Andreas, Rex |
Bundeswehr |
1063 |
00:49:16 |
46 |
|
|
302 |
Klaus, Marohn |
SG Müncheberg |
44 |
00:49:17 |
47 |
|
|
303 |
Henri, König |
|
242 |
00:49:19 |
49 |
|
|
304 |
Martin, Engler |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
109 |
00:49:22 |
7 |
|
|
305 |
Sabrina, Ernst |
IGL Schöneiche |
1273 |
00:49:24 |
4 |
|
|
306 |
Beate, Heinrich |
LLV Ludwigsfelde |
168 |
00:49:25 |
9 |
|
|
307 |
Maik, Döppner |
Handballclub Hennickendorf |
95 |
00:49:26 |
20 |
|
|
308 |
Kristina, Wolf |
Hönow |
1186 |
00:49:28 |
10 |
|
|
309 |
Stefan, Borchert |
Berlin |
70 |
00:49:29 |
50 |
|
|
310 |
Christian, Wieck |
Berlin |
1181 |
00:49:31 |
21 |
|
|
311 |
Peter, Graetz |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1365 |
00:49:32 |
48 |
|
|
312 |
Rudolf, Herold |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
175 |
00:49:33 |
9 |
|
|
313 |
Jochen, Malz |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1327 |
00:49:35 |
10 |
|
|
314 |
Mike, Ruben |
Berlin |
1076 |
00:49:37 |
47 |
|
|
315 |
Christiane, Mettin |
Berlin |
1006 |
00:49:37 |
11 |
|
|
316 |
Thomas, Kindleb |
|
1250 |
00:49:40 |
51 |
|
|
317 |
Ulrich, Wagner |
Fredersdorf |
1167 |
00:49:42 |
49 |
|
|
318 |
Silvia, Teichler |
ohne Verein |
1141 |
00:49:43 |
13 |
|
|
319 |
Stev, Salomon |
|
465 |
00:49:46 |
22 |
|
|
320 |
Anja, Reiff |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1361 |
00:49:50 |
6 |
|
|
321 |
Martin, Morgenroth |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1012 |
00:49:51 |
52 |
|
|
322 |
Thomas, Ruben |
Bundeswehr |
1077 |
00:49:52 |
23 |
|
|
323 |
Toni, Neukirch |
sports and bodyshop |
1024 |
00:49:53 |
48 |
|
|
324 |
Dr. Gudrun, Brettschneider |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
77 |
00:49:54 |
14 |
|
|
325 |
Beatrice, Lonser |
Neuenhagen |
268 |
00:49:55 |
7 |
|
|
326 |
Juliane, Masopust |
Berlin |
1003 |
00:49:56 |
12 |
|
|
327 |
Jürgen, Werner |
Sanssouci Gym Potsdam |
1180 |
00:49:59 |
27 |
|
|
328 |
Mario, Neundorf |
Berlin |
1026 |
00:50:01 |
49 |
|
|
329 |
Karina, Weber |
Berlin |
1172 |
00:50:03 |
2 |
|
|
330 |
Auja, Wothe |
|
341 |
00:50:04 |
8 |
|
|
331 |
Birgit, Scholz |
Seeschule Rangsdorf |
1095 |
00:50:17 |
13 |
|
|
332 |
Ulrich, Krüger |
Ranzig |
250 |
00:50:17 |
11 |
|
|
333 |
Kai Niklas, Lebeck |
Bundeswehr |
261 |
00:50:19 |
50 |
|
|
334 |
Anke, Blume |
Volkssport Berlin |
65 |
00:50:25 |
14 |
|
|
335 |
Sascha, Boltz |
Petershagen |
69 |
00:50:29 |
25 |
|
|
336 |
Bernd, Goetz |
Petershagen |
142 |
00:50:31 |
53 |
|
|
337 |
Lutz, Bahle |
Rehfelde |
52 |
00:50:35 |
54 |
|
|
338 |
Rudi, Schnabel |
Racket Center Strausberg |
33 |
00:50:35 |
8 |
|
|
339 |
Burkhard, Kurras |
Altlandsberg |
257 |
00:50:36 |
28 |
|
|
340 |
Stephan, Friebe |
Strausberg |
132 |
00:50:40 |
51 |
|
|
341 |
Olaf, Borchardt |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1370 |
00:50:42 |
29 |
|
|
342 |
Constanze, Schönemann |
|
482 |
00:50:44 |
3 |
|
|
343 |
Kristian, Schulze |
|
328 |
00:50:48 |
52 |
|
|
344 |
Julia, Hamann |
Magdeburg |
159 |
00:50:50 |
5 |
|
|
345 |
Katja, Hamann |
Potsdam |
160 |
00:50:50 |
6 |
|
|
346 |
Pamela, Völkner |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1375 |
00:50:54 |
7 |
|
|
347 |
Katharina, Simon |
Seeschule Rangsdorf |
1117 |
00:50:56 |
8 |
|
|
348 |
Sören, Heinz |
DAK/ OTS Schadock |
19 |
00:51:00 |
26 |
|
|
349 |
Claudia Constanze, Lorenz |
ohne Verein |
1212 |
00:51:01 |
9 |
|
|
350 |
Rocco, Himmer |
Lokomotive liveCache |
180 |
00:51:02 |
55 |
|
|
351 |
Otto-Peter, Tscheschlok |
Vfl Fortuna Marzahn |
454 |
00:51:07 |
50 |
|
|
352 |
Ingrid, Kohnert |
Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 |
240 |
00:51:17 |
1 |
|
|
353 |
Steffen, Wenzel |
Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 |
1179 |
00:51:18 |
51 |
|
|
354 |
Birgit, Wenzel |
Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 |
1177 |
00:51:18 |
15 |
|
|
355 |
Dieter, Prokisch |
Berlin |
1053 |
00:51:19 |
30 |
|
|
356 |
Thoralt, Stolle |
|
1226 |
00:51:23 |
52 |
|
|
357 |
Matthias, Kirchner |
Strausberg |
226 |
00:51:31 |
53 |
|
|
358 |
Andreas, Metzner |
Eggersdorf |
1007 |
00:51:32 |
54 |
|
|
359 |
Kathi, Suthau |
Raumausstattung Suthau |
1137 |
00:51:34 |
16 |
|
|
360 |
Jan, Heydorn |
|
322 |
00:51:34 |
16 |
|
|
361 |
Cliff, Reschke |
Coolrunner Club |
1061 |
00:51:41 |
55 |
|
|
362 |
Eginhard, Präger |
Elan Eberswalde |
1051 |
00:51:41 |
31 |
|
|
363 |
Vincent, Michehl |
LAC-Fun MOL |
1331 |
00:51:41 |
17 |
|
|
364 |
Grit, Diesing |
LAC-Fun MOL |
1337 |
00:51:42 |
6 |
|
|
365 |
Andrea, Rathmann |
Strausberg |
1057 |
00:51:46 |
10 |
|
|
366 |
Eberhard, Lemnitzer |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
264 |
00:51:51 |
3 |
|
|
367 |
Christian, Voß |
|
1242 |
00:51:53 |
56 |
|
|
368 |
Sabine, Kirchner |
Strausberg |
227 |
00:51:55 |
7 |
|
|
369 |
Stefanie, Graetz |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1356 |
00:51:57 |
9 |
|
|
370 |
Olaf, Schmidt |
Vogelsdorf |
1093 |
00:51:59 |
57 |
|
|
371 |
Sven, Schumann |
Strausberg |
1107 |
00:52:01 |
56 |
|
|
372 |
Claudia, Geiser |
|
1223 |
00:52:04 |
3 |
|
|
373 |
Marion, Ujvari |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
1159 |
00:52:05 |
4 |
|
|
374 |
Olaf, Diesing |
Altlandsberg |
92 |
00:52:14 |
58 |
|
|
375 |
Ronald, Schulze |
Berlin |
1106 |
00:52:15 |
53 |
|
|
376 |
Ina, Hamann |
Seeschule Rangsdorf |
158 |
00:52:18 |
15 |
|
|
377 |
Erika, Lemnitzer |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
265 |
00:52:20 |
1 |
|
|
378 |
Susanne, Lippert |
Fredersdorf |
1217 |
00:52:22 |
17 |
|
|
379 |
Astrid, Bittkau |
|
1268 |
00:52:26 |
11 |
|
|
380 |
Danny, Henning |
Pohlan&Partner |
173 |
00:52:28 |
24 |
|
|
381 |
Stefan, Reichard |
Strausberg |
1060 |
00:52:28 |
57 |
|
|
382 |
Martina, Lubke |
Friendly Fitness Studio Strausberg |
270 |
00:52:32 |
12 |
|
|
383 |
Norman, Ferchow |
|
1233 |
00:52:38 |
18 |
|
|
384 |
Henning, Zill |
Berlin |
1194 |
00:52:39 |
25 |
|
|
385 |
Norbert, Zinn |
LG Buchsbaum Berlin |
1196 |
00:52:41 |
59 |
|
|
386 |
Heike, Bahle |
Rehfelde |
51 |
00:52:44 |
18 |
|
|
387 |
Andrea, Söhnel |
sports and bodyshop |
1123 |
00:52:44 |
19 |
|
|
388 |
Frank, Pritzkuleit |
Müncheberg |
1052 |
00:52:52 |
60 |
|
|
389 |
Maren, Maurer |
sports and bodyshop |
1005 |
00:52:57 |
20 |
|
|
390 |
Hans-Henning, Jerichow |
Friendly Fitness Studio Strausberg |
191 |
00:53:00 |
61 |
|
|
391 |
Heiko, Mix |
Petershagen |
1009 |
00:53:01 |
62 |
|
|
392 |
Heike, Lindemann |
Hönow |
267 |
00:53:05 |
16 |
|
|
393 |
Hans-Joachim, Oertel |
Chemie Weißensee |
477 |
00:53:07 |
32 |
|
|
394 |
Karin, Totzek |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1369 |
00:53:08 |
2 |
|
|
395 |
Bill Tony, Faber |
Berlin |
111 |
00:53:09 |
19 |
|
|
396 |
Kathrin, Michehl |
Petershagen |
1008 |
00:53:12 |
13 |
|
|
397 |
Natalie, Pojar |
Berlin |
1050 |
00:53:14 |
10 |
|
|
398 |
Klaus Diter, Rätsch |
ohne Verein |
1058 |
00:53:18 |
12 |
|
|
399 |
Frank, Zeinert |
Berlin |
1191 |
00:53:18 |
58 |
|
|
400 |
Mercedes, Piater |
|
481 |
00:53:18 |
14 |
|
|
401 |
Oliver, Unkrig |
Berlin |
1163 |
00:53:25 |
63 |
|
|
402 |
Manuela, Graetz |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1364 |
00:53:31 |
21 |
|
|
403 |
Thomas, Schulz |
|
480 |
00:53:34 |
27 |
|
|
404 |
Jochen, Timmermann |
Laufgruppe 21 |
1151 |
00:53:35 |
13 |
|
|
405 |
Dagmar, Präger |
|
290 |
00:53:36 |
22 |
|
|
406 |
Helmut, Hinz |
Petershagen |
181 |
00:53:36 |
10 |
|
|
407 |
Rainer, Zeddies |
|
1258 |
00:53:44 |
64 |
|
|
408 |
Johannes, Kirchner |
ohne Verein |
1259 |
00:53:44 |
54 |
|
|
409 |
Laura, Harms |
IG. Postheim Templin |
1316 |
00:53:50 |
3 |
|
|
410 |
Regina, Sengstock |
Neuenhagen |
1231 |
00:53:52 |
17 |
|
|
411 |
Dr. Dieter, Walter |
Strausberg |
1170 |
00:53:56 |
11 |
|
|
412 |
Katja, Seiffert |
Fit for Life Rüdersdorf |
1116 |
00:53:59 |
4 |
|
|
413 |
Ralf, Marquardt |
|
339 |
00:54:00 |
65 |
|
|
414 |
Edita, Bade |
|
1276 |
00:54:01 |
23 |
|
|
415 |
Constanze, Fauth |
Berlin |
115 |
00:54:02 |
24 |
|
|
416 |
Detlef, Koch |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
1257 |
00:54:09 |
14 |
|
|
417 |
Rolf, Kuhlmeyer |
Berlin |
253 |
00:54:12 |
33 |
|
|
418 |
Irina, Frenzel |
Strausberg |
130 |
00:54:15 |
18 |
|
|
419 |
Martina, Ullrich |
sports and bodyshop |
1160 |
00:54:17 |
19 |
|
|
420 |
Gundula, Steinfurth |
|
311 |
00:54:21 |
20 |
|
|
421 |
Peter, Maschke |
Strausberg |
1000 |
00:54:47 |
55 |
|
|
422 |
Walter, Maiwald |
Berlin |
275 |
00:55:01 |
4 |
|
|
423 |
Edelgard, Pecher |
Strausberg |
1038 |
00:55:02 |
5 |
|
|
424 |
Thomas, Kittel |
OSG |
338 |
00:55:07 |
66 |
|
|
425 |
Iris, Winkler |
IGL Schöneiche |
1229 |
00:55:12 |
21 |
|
|
426 |
Peter, Sonnenburg |
|
487 |
00:55:15 |
34 |
|
|
427 |
Hans-Jürgen, Koch |
Hoppegarten |
238 |
00:55:15 |
15 |
|
|
428 |
Marek, König |
|
1270 |
00:55:20 |
26 |
|
|
429 |
Robert, Maaß |
Rehfelde |
274 |
00:55:23 |
59 |
|
|
430 |
Bodo, Zinn |
LG Buchsbaum Berlin |
1195 |
00:55:27 |
12 |
|
|
431 |
Udo, Panoscha |
ohne Verein |
474 |
00:55:28 |
28 |
|
|
432 |
Willfried, Geßner |
Strausberg |
140 |
00:55:31 |
35 |
|
|
433 |
Holger, Nickel |
HeiHo |
1027 |
00:55:44 |
67 |
|
|
434 |
Beate, Rodenwoldt |
Berlin |
1070 |
00:55:48 |
22 |
|
|
435 |
Monika, Purbst |
|
461 |
00:55:50 |
25 |
|
|
436 |
Sigrid, Werner |
IG.Postheim Templin |
1310 |
00:55:51 |
26 |
|
|
437 |
Arian, Schütt |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1325 |
00:55:55 |
29 |
|
|
438 |
Jörg, Heese |
BSG AOK Berlin |
164 |
00:56:02 |
56 |
|
|
439 |
Marina, Gröning |
Berlin |
147 |
00:56:05 |
6 |
|
|
440 |
Pascal, Yasui |
Bundeswehr |
1188 |
00:56:10 |
60 |
|
|
441 |
Martina, Höfener |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1374 |
00:56:20 |
27 |
|
|
442 |
Bernd-Martin, Haasler |
Schöneiche |
154 |
00:56:21 |
36 |
|
|
443 |
Anja, Sander |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
1080 |
00:56:23 |
28 |
|
|
444 |
Karin, Thurau |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
1148 |
00:56:27 |
29 |
|
|
445 |
Anja, Voß |
|
1206 |
00:56:32 |
5 |
|
|
446 |
Ines, Leske |
BTSC |
1249 |
00:56:37 |
15 |
|
|
447 |
Jürgen, Schenck |
BFC Preussen |
1221 |
00:56:39 |
16 |
|
|
448 |
Katja, Blume |
Berliner TSC |
67 |
00:56:48 |
8 |
|
|
449 |
Manfred, Köppen |
IG. Postheim Templin |
1315 |
00:56:49 |
1 |
|
|
450 |
Sophie, Brackertz |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
225 |
00:56:49 |
9 |
|
|
451 |
Maria, Zander |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
224 |
00:56:49 |
10 |
|
|
452 |
Henning, Grünert |
Strausberg |
149 |
00:56:52 |
5 |
|
|
453 |
Elvira, Wolff |
Racket Center Strausberg |
32 |
00:56:55 |
7 |
|
|
454 |
Sylvia, Höfs |
Rehfelde |
183 |
00:56:57 |
23 |
|
|
455 |
Monika, Sommerfeldt |
Lächeln |
1244 |
00:56:58 |
4 |
|
|
456 |
Kathrin, Pfeil |
DAK/Krankenhaus Rüdersdorf |
1043 |
00:57:19 |
30 |
|
|
457 |
Christine, Anke |
|
333 |
00:57:22 |
2 |
|
|
458 |
Dr. Oliver, Voigt |
Strausberg |
1164 |
00:57:30 |
27 |
|
|
459 |
Sabine, Brause |
ForumTeam |
74 |
00:57:34 |
24 |
|
|
460 |
Jürgen, Witte |
ForumTeam |
1185 |
00:57:35 |
37 |
|
|
461 |
Peter, Thron |
|
1241 |
00:57:36 |
61 |
|
|
462 |
Simone, Uhlmann |
ohne Verein |
1157 |
00:57:45 |
16 |
|
|
463 |
Anja, Große |
Ahrensfelde |
336 |
00:58:11 |
31 |
|
|
464 |
Gerhard, Arlt |
TORA Shotokan Karate e.V. |
471 |
00:58:16 |
17 |
|
|
465 |
Beate, Müller |
ohne Verein |
1017 |
00:58:18 |
32 |
|
|
466 |
Friedhelm, Bartelt |
IG.Postheim Templin |
1313 |
00:58:35 |
57 |
|
|
467 |
Christina, Bartelt |
IG.Postheim Templin |
1311 |
00:58:36 |
33 |
|
|
468 |
Lars, Drescher |
Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten |
97 |
00:58:43 |
68 |
|
|
469 |
Petra, Stärkert |
Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten |
453 |
00:58:44 |
8 |
|
|
470 |
Cordula, Bienert |
Bernau |
63 |
00:58:46 |
34 |
|
|
471 |
Susanne, Bartelt |
IG.Postheim Templin |
1312 |
00:58:46 |
11 |
|
|
472 |
Sven, Schuhmann |
DAK/ OTS Schadock |
24 |
00:58:50 |
28 |
|
|
473 |
Rori, Rehbach |
|
467 |
00:59:19 |
5 |
|
|
474 |
Marei, Thulmann |
|
331 |
00:59:24 |
11 |
|
|
475 |
Nils, Dahlke |
|
1239 |
00:59:25 |
62 |
|
|
476 |
Ulrich, Basteck |
ohne Verein |
1264 |
00:59:38 |
58 |
|
|
477 |
Jana, Liske |
KSC / Strausberg |
347 |
00:59:44 |
6 |
|
|
478 |
Antje, Gust |
Strausberg |
152 |
00:59:44 |
17 |
|
|
479 |
Wolfhardt, Barthel |
KSC / Strausberg |
1236 |
00:59:44 |
38 |
|
|
480 |
Brigitta, Prommesberger |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1371 |
00:59:45 |
25 |
|
|
481 |
Christine, Paetzold |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1363 |
00:59:45 |
6 |
|
|
482 |
Sigrid, Brandenburg |
KSC Strausberg / Schwimmen |
329 |
00:59:50 |
7 |
|
|
483 |
Katrin, Annuschert |
|
1275 |
01:00:16 |
12 |
|
|
484 |
Ina, Schlüter |
LC Ron Hill Berlin e.V. |
1090 |
01:00:16 |
9 |
|
|
485 |
Norbert, Waschkau |
Berlin |
463 |
01:00:23 |
9 |
|
|
486 |
Nicole, Skulski |
Birkenstein |
1119 |
01:00:38 |
7 |
|
|
487 |
Kerstin, Knauft |
|
1222 |
01:00:51 |
13 |
|
|
488 |
Thomas, Berczyk |
|
335 |
01:01:10 |
69 |
|
|
489 |
Beatrix, Berczyk |
Thomas |
60 |
01:01:10 |
18 |
|
|
490 |
Nadine, Mory |
Berlin |
1014 |
01:01:16 |
19 |
|
|
491 |
Uwe, Pfeifer |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
1042 |
01:01:42 |
39 |
|
|
492 |
Christiane, Wojdziak |
IGL Schöneiche |
1272 |
01:01:55 |
20 |
|
|
493 |
Petra, Klemmer |
Volkslauf Berlin |
230 |
01:02:21 |
21 |
|
|
494 |
Sieglinde, Stockmeier |
RBB-Laufbewegung |
1133 |
01:02:27 |
3 |
|
|
495 |
Ute, Fehling |
|
332 |
01:02:47 |
3 |
|
|
496 |
Sabine, Rippich |
ohne Verein |
1069 |
01:02:48 |
35 |
|
|
497 |
Ruth, Rosauer |
VfL St. Augustin |
452 |
01:02:48 |
12 |
|
|
498 |
Jeany, Fethke |
LAC Berlin |
3 |
01:02:58 |
13 |
|
|
499 |
Gisela, Köppen |
IG. Postheim Templin |
1314 |
01:02:58 |
4 |
|
|
500 |
Rita, Bachmann |
Strausberg Gartenstadt |
49 |
01:04:35 |
26 |
|
|
501 |
Max, Wojdziak |
JGL Schöneiche |
1274 |
01:04:39 |
20 |
|
|
502 |
Marion, Fathi |
Kleinmachnow |
114 |
01:04:58 |
8 |
|
|
503 |
Laura, Eifler |
Berlin |
105 |
01:06:17 |
14 |
|
|
504 |
Bernd, Ratzinger |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1059 |
01:07:18 |
13 |
|
|
505 |
Dieter, Bauer |
Volkssport Berlin |
483 |
01:07:18 |
6 |
|
|
506 |
Monique, Weber |
Strausberg |
485 |
01:09:27 |
15 |
|
|
507 |
Nancy, Kolander |
AMTV HH |
484 |
01:09:28 |
16 |
|
|
508 |
Frank, Feldmann |
sports and bodyshop |
116 |
01:14:28 |
59 |
|
|
509 |
Wolfram, Kunth |
Volkssport Berlin |
256 |
01:14:53 |
18 |
|
|
510 |
Ines, Brunner |
sports and bodyshop |
80 |
01:17:00 |
36 |
|
|
511 |
Elisabeth, Kraus |
Tabarz |
247 |
01:17:05 |
9 |
|
|
512 |
Brigitte, Hübschmann |
RBB-Laufbewegung |
186 |
01:17:53 |
5 |
|
|
513 |
Birgit, Brandt |
TSV58 Berlin |
72 |
01:21:55 |
27 |
|
|
514 |
Christiane, Kahlert |
RBB |
194 |
01:21:55 |
37 |
|
|
515 |
Helga, Ruschmann |
Berlin |
1079 |
01:28:01 |
10 |
|
|
|