|
Ergebnisse 2011 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
Ak.W20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Koch, Jördis |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
200 |
00:38:17 |
2 |
|
2 |
Richards, Jill |
Team Buggel |
317 |
00:40:29 |
4 |
|
3 |
Böttcher, Josefine |
LAC Berlin |
14 |
00:40:59 |
5 |
|
4 |
Graetz, Barbara |
Berlin |
487 |
00:45:16 |
16 |
|
5 |
Deichert, Anne-Kathrin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
297 |
00:45:53 |
21 |
|
6 |
Püschel, Sabrina |
PSV Berlin |
93 |
00:46:43 |
25 |
|
7 |
Oberschmidt, Katrin Annemarie |
Berlin Marzahn |
511 |
00:48:17 |
31 |
|
8 |
Rösler, Diana |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
303 |
00:48:50 |
36 |
|
9 |
Simon, Katharina |
Strausberg |
241 |
00:49:11 |
39 |
|
10 |
Grünenthal, Friederike |
Berlin-Friedrichshain |
517 |
00:50:51 |
52 |
|
11 |
Parey, Caroline |
|
662 |
00:51:26 |
58 |
|
12 |
Ebert, Juliane |
|
405 |
00:52:27 |
62 |
|
13 |
Jahn, Doreen |
Berlin- Lichtenberg |
510 |
00:53:42 |
74 |
|
14 |
Behrbohm, Svenja |
Berlin |
669 |
00:55:32 |
90 |
|
15 |
Hagendorf, Diana |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
299 |
00:55:43 |
92 |
|
16 |
Busse, Eileen |
Berlin- Lichtenberg |
509 |
00:55:46 |
94 |
|
17 |
Brüggert, Loreen |
Berlin |
485 |
00:56:40 |
103 |
|
18 |
Blank, Maria |
|
696 |
00:56:51 |
104 |
|
19 |
Bornschem, Katja |
|
682 |
00:58:08 |
109 |
|
20 |
Tharann, Anni |
Team Buggel |
322 |
00:58:20 |
112 |
|
21 |
Beseler, Emilia |
Berlin |
484 |
00:58:29 |
115 |
|
22 |
Hoffmann, Nadine |
Berlin |
490 |
01:00:22 |
129 |
|
23 |
Wegener, Elke |
Greifswald |
602 |
01:01:05 |
135 |
|
24 |
Döbrich, Saskia |
Fredersdorf |
594 |
01:02:19 |
142 |
|
25 |
Schlager, Sandra |
Oderaue |
68 |
01:02:47 |
148 |
|
26 |
Schluckner, Anica |
Hoba-Baustoffe |
613 |
01:05:24 |
158 |
|
Ak.W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kusche, Doreen |
SMV Eisenhüttenstadt |
167 |
00:41:29 |
7 |
|
2 |
Walter, Anne |
Strausberg |
242 |
00:45:43 |
19 |
|
3 |
Meissner, Ester |
Neuenhagen |
59 |
00:46:12 |
22 |
|
4 |
Massenberg, Anja |
Petershagen |
868 |
00:48:45 |
35 |
|
5 |
Ohngemach, Nelly |
Berlin |
499 |
00:48:55 |
38 |
|
6 |
Kirchhoff, Steffi |
Berlin |
494 |
00:49:41 |
43 |
|
7 |
Hunger, Stefanie |
Rehfelde |
108 |
00:49:51 |
44 |
|
8 |
Thiede, Yvonne |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
304 |
00:53:09 |
69 |
|
9 |
Friedrich, Sandra |
Berkenbrück |
438 |
00:53:28 |
73 |
|
10 |
Trömel, Kathrin |
|
410 |
00:53:43 |
75 |
|
11 |
Seifert, Antje |
Berlin |
503 |
00:54:24 |
80 |
|
12 |
Busch, Marlies |
Straustangs Musberg |
252 |
00:55:53 |
96 |
|
13 |
Hoff, Sandra |
LC Stolpertruppe |
40 |
00:58:45 |
118 |
|
14 |
Huthmann, Susann |
Berlin |
492 |
01:00:11 |
127 |
|
15 |
Gehrmann, Manuela |
|
406 |
01:01:22 |
139 |
|
16 |
Rogsch, Nadine |
Strausberg |
675 |
01:12:23 |
165 |
|
Ak.W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Korkut, Claudia |
|
792 |
00:39:30 |
3 |
|
2 |
Pieczinski, Dominique Caroline |
LTC |
741 |
00:41:50 |
9 |
|
3 |
Syp, Peggy |
ALG Löcknitztal |
424 |
00:42:29 |
10 |
|
4 |
Luenser, Katja |
LC Sonntagsläufer |
39 |
00:45:33 |
17 |
|
5 |
Jaensch, Anke |
privat |
89 |
00:49:28 |
41 |
|
6 |
Seiler, Antje |
TSG Seelow |
348 |
00:50:25 |
48 |
|
7 |
Schmidt, Daniela |
Schneeberg/Sachsen |
127 |
00:51:21 |
56 |
|
8 |
Funke, Dorothea |
SCC Berlin |
125 |
00:52:38 |
64 |
|
9 |
Ilchmann, Ellen |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
800 |
00:52:57 |
67 |
|
10 |
Schön, Alexandra |
|
413 |
00:54:47 |
85 |
|
12 |
Kroening, Silke |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
301 |
00:56:05 |
99 |
|
11 |
Timmermann, Madeleine |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
305 |
00:56:05 |
98 |
|
13 |
König, Ines |
Lauter |
33 |
00:57:06 |
105 |
|
14 |
Gimmel, Nicole |
Berlin |
486 |
00:59:01 |
120 |
|
15 |
Tetzlaff, Uta |
Berlin |
504 |
00:59:04 |
121 |
|
16 |
Berger, Sandra |
Privat |
88 |
00:59:47 |
125 |
|
17 |
Behncke, Ramona |
All Sports Club |
425 |
01:00:06 |
126 |
|
18 |
Skulski, Nicole |
Birkenrunners |
528 |
01:00:53 |
131 |
|
19 |
Dörre, Ulrike |
Team Buggel |
320 |
01:01:03 |
134 |
|
20 |
Liske, Jana |
KSC Schwimmen |
228 |
01:02:26 |
143 |
|
21 |
Marschke, Romy |
Birkenrunners |
527 |
01:08:42 |
164 |
|
Ak.W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Rheinwald, Dagmar |
LTC Berlin |
44 |
00:41:48 |
8 |
|
2 |
Kühn, Danida |
Vfl Tegel |
712 |
00:43:11 |
11 |
|
3 |
Reimer, Kathleen |
Altlandsberg |
432 |
00:46:37 |
24 |
|
4 |
Pollack, Katrin |
Elixia Hellersdorf |
576 |
00:47:34 |
27 |
|
5 |
Meisel, Katrin |
privat |
90 |
00:47:58 |
28 |
|
6 |
Dr. Moser de López, Anja |
|
687 |
00:48:35 |
33 |
|
7 |
Lippke, Kim |
Berlin |
497 |
00:48:51 |
37 |
|
8 |
Seefeldt, Sandra |
|
704 |
00:49:56 |
45 |
|
9 |
Bittkau, Astrid |
Strausberg |
239 |
00:50:45 |
50 |
|
10 |
Reschke, Sybille |
Eggersdorf |
572 |
00:53:07 |
68 |
|
11 |
Siptrott, Karoline |
|
746 |
00:53:14 |
70 |
|
12 |
Struzak, Katrin |
|
663 |
00:54:16 |
79 |
|
13 |
Berenz, Ines |
|
845 |
00:54:49 |
86 |
|
14 |
Stapff, Simone |
Neuenhagen |
60 |
00:55:02 |
89 |
|
15 |
Zschaler, Olivia |
Neuenhagen |
61 |
00:56:10 |
100 |
|
16 |
Wilske, Simone |
Blankenfelde |
530 |
00:57:09 |
106 |
|
17 |
Marquart, Cornelia |
|
408 |
00:58:07 |
108 |
|
18 |
Tischendorf, Jana |
KSC Eltern |
227 |
00:58:57 |
119 |
|
19 |
Jerke, Bettina |
Nix tun kann jeder |
777 |
00:59:11 |
122 |
|
20 |
Müller, Beate |
|
409 |
01:01:01 |
133 |
|
21 |
Engelmann, Kora |
|
674 |
01:01:06 |
136 |
|
22 |
Lepel, Iris |
DAK |
563 |
01:01:15 |
138 |
|
24 |
Ahland, Yvonne |
|
876 |
01:02:43 |
146 |
|
23 |
Krautien, Elke |
|
874 |
01:02:43 |
145 |
|
25 |
Bielert, Dagmar |
15374 Müncheberg |
420 |
01:05:12 |
155 |
|
26 |
Gerhardt, Heike |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow e.V. |
633 |
01:06:52 |
161 |
|
27 |
Günzel, Sabine |
|
407 |
01:08:06 |
163 |
|
28 |
Semisch, Ines |
|
780 |
01:28:54 |
169 |
|
Ak.W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Raab, Anke |
|
758 |
00:44:13 |
13 |
|
2 |
Graf, Anne-Christina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
298 |
00:45:38 |
18 |
|
3 |
Ledwig, Beate |
Diehloer Hügelläufer |
565 |
00:45:52 |
20 |
|
4 |
Zetzsche, Birgit |
Berlin |
506 |
00:48:04 |
29 |
|
5 |
Sonntag, Christine |
Showtanzgruppe Strausberg |
731 |
00:48:09 |
30 |
|
6 |
Stascheit, Cornelia |
SV Emper Köpenick |
678 |
00:50:53 |
53 |
|
7 |
Hebes, Sabine |
Laufgruppe LKK Klimatechnik |
852 |
00:51:03 |
55 |
|
8 |
Lobner, Jacqueline |
Mittenwalde |
744 |
00:51:22 |
57 |
|
9 |
Wolf, Kristina |
|
411 |
00:51:30 |
59 |
|
10 |
Reich, Grit |
|
755 |
00:52:22 |
61 |
|
11 |
Suthau, Kathi |
KSC Eltern |
226 |
00:52:49 |
65 |
|
12 |
Sattler, Marion |
Berlin |
500 |
00:52:53 |
66 |
|
13 |
Hildebrand, Rosemarie |
Hönower Frösche |
620 |
00:53:19 |
71 |
|
14 |
Fust, Petra |
Hönow |
617 |
00:54:03 |
76 |
|
15 |
Sander, Sabine |
Alpinclub Berlin |
427 |
00:54:05 |
77 |
|
16 |
Lippert, Susanne |
Fredersdorf |
595 |
00:54:07 |
78 |
|
17 |
Schön, Annette |
|
692 |
00:54:44 |
81 |
|
18 |
Gill, Petra |
Berlin |
666 |
00:54:46 |
82 |
|
20 |
Mieth, Martina |
|
412 |
00:54:47 |
84 |
|
19 |
Frenzel, Irina |
Bundeswehr-Sozialwerk e.V. |
551 |
00:54:47 |
83 |
|
21 |
Christoph, Dagmar |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
308 |
00:54:58 |
87 |
|
22 |
Grünke, Romana |
Schwedt |
759 |
00:55:43 |
91 |
|
24 |
Drews, Cornelia |
|
871 |
00:56:16 |
102 |
|
23 |
Grau, Heike |
|
870 |
00:56:16 |
101 |
|
25 |
Motz, Jana |
Team Buggel |
321 |
00:58:20 |
113 |
|
26 |
Winther, Kirsten |
Mika Fan Club |
858 |
00:58:30 |
116 |
|
27 |
Kuske, Eva |
Blau Weiss Petershgn./Eggersdorf |
536 |
00:59:38 |
124 |
|
28 |
Bohn, Elke |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow e.V. |
631 |
01:00:55 |
132 |
|
29 |
Loewe, Andrea |
Eggersdorf |
571 |
01:02:12 |
141 |
|
30 |
Walther, Sabine |
|
699 |
01:02:46 |
147 |
|
31 |
Brackmann, Petra |
|
689 |
01:03:32 |
151 |
|
32 |
Schurig, Susanne |
Berlin |
502 |
01:04:16 |
153 |
|
33 |
Heinrich, Ines |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
311 |
01:05:14 |
156 |
|
34 |
Schubarth, Bettina |
Hönow |
619 |
01:05:34 |
159 |
|
35 |
Borges, Corinna |
Wegendorf |
368 |
01:21:17 |
167 |
|
Ak.W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Feicht, Sabine |
|
869 |
00:47:01 |
26 |
|
2 |
Schneidewind, Kerstin |
Bundeswehr-Sozialwerk e.V. |
556 |
00:48:33 |
32 |
|
3 |
Zillgith, Monika |
Berlin |
507 |
00:49:34 |
42 |
|
4 |
Bittner, Gisela |
CSCM e.V. |
562 |
00:55:44 |
93 |
|
5 |
Richter, Elke |
ASV Panketal |
434 |
00:57:46 |
107 |
|
6 |
Prommersberger, Brigitta |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
302 |
00:58:19 |
111 |
|
7 |
Klemstein, Anette |
Berlin |
495 |
00:59:23 |
123 |
|
8 |
Huthmann, Sabine |
Eggersdorf |
570 |
01:00:11 |
128 |
|
9 |
Dammer, Christina |
|
743 |
01:00:49 |
130 |
|
10 |
Krohne, Christine |
Werneuchen |
371 |
01:01:06 |
137 |
|
11 |
Janshen, Heike |
Strausberg |
240 |
01:02:00 |
140 |
|
12 |
Bachmann, Rita |
Strausberg |
238 |
01:03:22 |
150 |
|
13 |
Heinrich, Silke |
SG Südost |
164 |
01:03:48 |
152 |
|
14 |
Raake, Christine |
SG Südost |
165 |
01:04:16 |
154 |
|
15 |
Borchert, Roswitha |
SV Eberswalder |
735 |
01:06:35 |
160 |
|
16 |
Koschwitz, Silvia |
Berliner Seehunde |
514 |
01:18:33 |
166 |
|
Ak.W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Sarasa, Marion |
1356 Landesbank Berlin |
846 |
00:44:25 |
15 |
|
2 |
Weisener, Elke |
LT Nauen-Falkensee |
762 |
00:48:43 |
34 |
|
3 |
Schulze, Gisela |
Berlin |
501 |
00:50:23 |
47 |
|
4 |
Uhlmann, Ute |
Berlin |
505 |
00:53:23 |
72 |
|
5 |
Bauer, Karola |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
296 |
00:58:19 |
110 |
|
6 |
Wollf, Elvira |
|
714 |
00:58:22 |
114 |
|
7 |
Wolf, Doris |
|
414 |
00:58:40 |
117 |
|
8 |
Gröning, Marina |
Berlin |
488 |
01:02:31 |
144 |
|
9 |
Schlüter, Ina |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
38 |
01:05:18 |
157 |
|
10 |
Topf, Marina |
|
753 |
01:07:50 |
162 |
|
Ak.W60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Wulf, Monika |
Schwedter Hasen |
129 |
00:46:16 |
23 |
|
2 |
Göthel, Gisela |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
222 |
00:50:49 |
51 |
|
3 |
Heine, Christl |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
324 |
00:55:00 |
88 |
|
4 |
Krause, Martina |
Altlandsberg |
431 |
00:55:56 |
97 |
|
Ak.W65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Lemnitzer, Erika |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
642 |
00:55:48 |
95 |
|
Ak.W70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Totzek, Karin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
306 |
00:50:55 |
54 |
|
2 |
Hartmann, Bärbel |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
300 |
01:25:25 |
168 |
|
Ak.WJA |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Al-Sayad, Mayada |
LAC Berlin |
13 |
00:37:13 |
1 |
|
2 |
Al Sayad, Miriam |
LAC Berlin |
12 |
00:41:27 |
6 |
|
3 |
Fischer, Linda |
LAC Berlin |
15 |
00:44:19 |
14 |
|
4 |
Welsch, Josephine |
|
761 |
00:50:19 |
46 |
|
5 |
Schweter, Isabell |
RW Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
120 |
00:52:35 |
63 |
|
Ak.WJB |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Hahnke, Yasmin |
LAC Berlin |
16 |
00:43:32 |
12 |
|
2 |
Wolf, Selina |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
307 |
00:49:13 |
40 |
|
3 |
Lippert, Annika |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
268 |
00:50:39 |
49 |
|
4 |
Schmid, Sophie |
Hönow |
618 |
00:52:05 |
60 |
|
5 |
Bohn, Sarah |
HV Schweizerhaus Seelow e.V. |
632 |
01:02:50 |
149 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|