|
Ergebnisse 2013 im 4,1 km Halblauf der Frauen |
|
|
|
Ak.W20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jennifer, Schrader |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
76 |
00:19:35 |
19 |
|
2 |
Adrienne, Reddersen |
SV Berlin Buch |
135 |
00:19:47 |
21 |
|
3 |
Alexandra, Grünert |
Hoppegarten |
340 |
00:21:10 |
27 |
|
4 |
Alexandra, Richter |
Berlin |
176 |
00:22:00 |
30 |
|
5 |
Christin, Eberhardt |
Helbigsdorf |
333 |
00:27:29 |
63 |
|
7 |
Annica, Schielke |
Sparkasse Märkisch Oderland |
113 |
00:27:54 |
65 |
|
6 |
Severin, Schmidt |
Sparkasse Märkisch Oderland |
114 |
00:27:54 |
64 |
|
8 |
Adina, Rosenplenter |
PSV Bernau |
403 |
00:29:18 |
73 |
|
9 |
Christin, Schulz |
Birkenstein |
272 |
00:30:16 |
75 |
|
Ak.W30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Anja, Neumann |
Tübingen |
501 |
00:22:08 |
32 |
|
2 |
Katja, Börnicke |
Strausberg |
435 |
00:22:33 |
35 |
|
3 |
Nicole, Konradt |
Strausberg |
439 |
00:22:53 |
39 |
|
4 |
Beatrice, Hartstock |
|
520 |
00:23:57 |
48 |
|
5 |
Susanne, Günther |
|
609 |
00:24:59 |
56 |
|
6 |
Diana, Hagendorf |
Vogelsdorf |
509 |
00:25:31 |
59 |
|
7 |
Bianka, Latzke |
|
608 |
00:25:34 |
60 |
|
8 |
Frances, Pensold |
Berlin |
175 |
00:29:02 |
71 |
|
9 |
Sabine, Funder |
|
589 |
00:29:18 |
72 |
|
10 |
Yvonne, Paulmann |
Hoppegarten |
342 |
00:29:40 |
74 |
|
11 |
Katja, Pahn |
|
586 |
00:41:41 |
79 |
|
Ak.W35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Ulrike, Nendel |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
202 |
00:23:07 |
41 |
|
2 |
Kathleen, Voigt |
Strausberg |
441 |
00:24:31 |
51 |
|
3 |
Diana, Bonke |
|
583 |
00:25:01 |
57 |
|
4 |
Anett, Leipner |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. Abt. LA |
106 |
00:28:13 |
67 |
|
Ak.W40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Ute, Bärenz |
TuS Aumühle Wohltorf |
156 |
00:19:47 |
22 |
|
2 |
Heike, Saeling |
|
523 |
00:23:15 |
42 |
|
3 |
Corinna, Flörke |
Gielsdorf |
326 |
00:24:27 |
49 |
|
4 |
Ilka, Mattheus |
|
522 |
00:24:28 |
50 |
|
5 |
Janet, Joachim |
Müncheberg |
379 |
00:26:20 |
61 |
|
6 |
Katja, Below |
Birkenstein |
269 |
00:28:52 |
70 |
|
7 |
Dorothea, Funke |
SCC Berlin |
417 |
00:31:11 |
76 |
|
Ak.W45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Simone, Oester |
AVUS Automobile Berlin |
169 |
00:17:26 |
13 |
|
2 |
Raymonde, Reddersen |
Zepernick |
585 |
00:22:29 |
34 |
|
3 |
Liane, Girsemihl |
Hoppegarten/Birkenstein |
345 |
00:28:52 |
69 |
|
Ak.W50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kerstin-Martina, Richter |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
313 |
00:22:00 |
31 |
|
2 |
Silvia, Plötz |
Eggersdorf/ Müncheberg |
299 |
00:22:37 |
38 |
|
3 |
Heike, Möbis |
Grundschule Teupitz am See |
329 |
00:25:13 |
58 |
|
4 |
Bärbel, Richter |
Birkenstein |
271 |
00:27:01 |
62 |
|
5 |
Petra, Schubert |
|
524 |
00:28:07 |
66 |
|
6 |
Jenny, Schulz |
Birkenstein |
273 |
00:28:28 |
68 |
|
Ak.W55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Marina, Leischner |
|
574 |
00:22:17 |
33 |
|
2 |
Martina, Sörgel |
|
578 |
00:33:10 |
77 |
|
3 |
Gudrun, Kutzner |
Sparkasse Märkisch Oderland |
112 |
02:28:23 |
80 |
|
Ak.WJ U14 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Pauline, Kaden |
TVB09 |
506 |
00:17:46 |
9 |
|
2 |
Katy, Hayworth |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Radsport |
593 |
00:19:06 |
22 |
|
3 |
Vivienne, Michehl |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
80 |
00:19:13 |
23 |
|
4 |
Iris, Staps |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
210 |
00:19:47 |
28 |
|
5 |
Jessica, Opolski |
Neuhardenberg |
384 |
00:21:42 |
48 |
|
6 |
Mieke, Kroening |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
43 |
00:22:18 |
54 |
|
7 |
Laura, Friedrich |
Kastin 96 |
599 |
00:22:20 |
55 |
|
8 |
Paula, Schwalm |
Eintracht Berlin |
301 |
00:24:16 |
63 |
|
9 |
Leonie, Hubatschek |
Strausberg |
446 |
00:24:51 |
65 |
|
10 |
Antonia, Schulz |
Kerstin96 |
354 |
00:27:48 |
84 |
|
Ak.WJ U16 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Juliane, Knospe |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
579 |
00:19:47 |
29 |
|
2 |
Pauline, Burgunde |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
77 |
00:19:49 |
30 |
|
3 |
Tanja, Bolik |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
38 |
00:20:31 |
36 |
|
4 |
Jennifer, Neudeck |
AWO |
595 |
00:25:38 |
71 |
|
5 |
Vanessa, Eisenreich |
Strausberg |
445 |
00:26:28 |
76 |
|
6 |
Malene, Junge |
SV Berlin Buch |
137 |
00:27:01 |
77 |
|
7 |
Michelle, Schwieters |
AWO-Kinderheim Strausberg |
23 |
00:30:51 |
89 |
|
8 |
Jasmin, Schütz |
AWO-Kinderheim Strausberg |
20 |
00:33:11 |
91 |
|
9 |
Christin-Mineta, Resimovic |
AWO-Kinderheim Strausberg |
21 |
00:34:46 |
93 |
|
Ak.WJ U18 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Jennifer, Ernst |
|
566 |
00:20:25 |
23 |
|
2 |
Ulrike, Rönisch |
|
577 |
00:21:04 |
25 |
|
Ak.WK U10 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Lucy, Steffen |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
84 |
00:21:11 |
42 |
|
2 |
Sarah, Hering |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. Abt. LA |
108 |
00:21:28 |
45 |
|
3 |
Anna, Rosin |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
45 |
00:21:55 |
50 |
|
4 |
Lena, Kübler |
TSG Seelow |
151 |
00:22:23 |
57 |
|
5 |
Jenna-Julie, Jockel |
TSG Seelow |
148 |
00:25:31 |
69 |
|
6 |
Amelie Malin, Müthge |
TSC Turnen |
588 |
00:27:02 |
79 |
|
7 |
Fiona, Karl |
TSG Seelow |
150 |
00:27:11 |
81 |
|
8 |
Rosalie, Wiesner |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
49 |
00:27:15 |
82 |
|
9 |
Sonja, Frielinghaus |
TSG Seelow |
145 |
00:34:05 |
92 |
|
Ak.WK U12 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Henriette, Pauls |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
207 |
00:17:18 |
6 |
|
2 |
Luisa, Kisan |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
203 |
00:18:15 |
13 |
|
4 |
Alexa, Benedikt |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
37 |
00:18:16 |
15 |
|
3 |
Gina, Haberecht |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Radsport |
571 |
00:18:16 |
14 |
|
5 |
Antonia, Otto |
KSC Strausberg, Abteilung Leichtathletik |
205 |
00:18:49 |
20 |
|
6 |
Mina, Lakowitz |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen e.V. Abt. LA |
109 |
00:20:19 |
35 |
|
7 |
Leonie, Lindner |
TSG Seelow |
152 |
00:21:47 |
49 |
|
8 |
Laura, Wohlleben |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
85 |
00:24:23 |
64 |
|
9 |
Friederike, Meyer |
Strausberg |
447 |
00:24:53 |
66 |
|
10 |
Linnea, Helbig |
Eggersdorf |
292 |
00:25:38 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|