|
Ergebnisse 2009 im 9,2 km Hauptlauf der Männer |
|
|
|
Ak.M AJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Schulze, Nico |
LAC Berlin |
19 |
00:31:15 |
4 |
|
2 |
Hettler, Andreas |
LAC Berlin |
9 |
00:33:33 |
8 |
|
3 |
Scheduikat, Ron |
LAC Berlin |
18 |
00:34:30 |
10 |
|
4 |
Reichert, Philipp |
LAC Berlin |
16 |
00:36:12 |
17 |
|
5 |
Seefeldt, Maximilian |
Berlin |
1195 |
00:40:25 |
64 |
|
6 |
Koch, Maximilian |
SV IGL Schöneiche e.V. |
373 |
00:45:54 |
182 |
|
7 |
Rieke, Steven |
|
490 |
00:47:27 |
216 |
|
Ak.M BJug |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Förster, Fabian |
SC Potsdam |
106 |
00:36:28 |
21 |
|
2 |
Bestgen, Felix |
Berlin |
1114 |
00:40:11 |
61 |
|
3 |
Heidecke, Christopher |
SV Berlin-Buch |
101 |
00:41:59 |
105 |
|
4 |
Fortenbacher, Rafael |
LAC-FUN MOL |
30 |
00:42:01 |
106 |
|
5 |
Jüdes, Lion |
KSC Strausberg |
1334 |
00:45:23 |
171 |
|
6 |
Langbecker, Stefan |
KSC Strausberg |
504 |
00:45:27 |
174 |
|
7 |
Fischeder, Steve |
Birkenrunners |
1037 |
00:45:36 |
176 |
|
8 |
Kuhnt, Eric |
|
885 |
00:53:05 |
313 |
|
9 |
Puhlmann, Lars |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
151 |
00:57:20 |
351 |
|
Ak.M20 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Brosius, Hagen |
Potsdamer Laufclub e.V. |
888 |
00:30:52 |
1 |
|
2 |
Repkow, Norman Paul |
LAC Berlin |
17 |
00:31:04 |
2 |
|
3 |
Krannich, Christian |
LAC Berlin |
10 |
00:31:09 |
3 |
|
4 |
Krüger, Carsten |
LAC Berlin |
11 |
00:31:17 |
5 |
|
5 |
Mehlberg, Marcus |
Helmut Schmidt Universität |
1306 |
00:32:00 |
6 |
|
6 |
Singer, Tobias |
LAC Berlin |
20 |
00:33:13 |
7 |
|
7 |
Schmidt, Patrick |
SC Frankurt/Oder |
481 |
00:34:23 |
9 |
|
8 |
Ziegler, Romano |
Bundeswehr |
1047 |
00:35:15 |
13 |
|
9 |
Schrader, Andre |
LAC-FUN MOL |
36 |
00:35:37 |
15 |
|
10 |
Kaulich, Manuel |
MMM |
765 |
00:36:57 |
25 |
|
11 |
Hoch, Christian |
Berlin |
1135 |
00:37:10 |
27 |
|
12 |
Hammer, Björn |
|
773 |
00:37:32 |
29 |
|
13 |
Kunold, Maik |
Privatstarter |
243 |
00:37:34 |
30 |
|
14 |
Bahn, Stephan |
privat |
239 |
00:37:40 |
31 |
|
15 |
Pingel, Albrecht |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz/ Strausberg |
1347 |
00:37:59 |
33 |
|
16 |
Gehde, Denis |
SV Berlin-Buch |
100 |
00:38:21 |
35 |
|
17 |
Schütt, Christopher |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
155 |
00:39:19 |
44 |
|
18 |
Bösche, Christian |
|
834 |
00:39:22 |
45 |
|
19 |
Baass, Karsten |
Schöneiche |
278 |
00:39:45 |
51 |
|
20 |
Reuther, Jan |
Berlin/ BVC |
1225 |
00:39:48 |
53 |
|
21 |
Heitmann, Torsten |
KSV- Ajax- Neptun Berlin |
1345 |
00:40:00 |
58 |
|
22 |
Müller, Richard |
Hasenholz |
457 |
00:40:19 |
62 |
|
23 |
Gerlich, Edgar |
Berlin |
1125 |
00:40:40 |
71 |
|
24 |
Rocher, Dieter |
DBC |
1257 |
00:40:48 |
73 |
|
25 |
Klinke, Christian |
|
428 |
00:41:07 |
80 |
|
26 |
Bonin, Peter |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1022 |
00:41:12 |
87 |
|
27 |
Erbs, Axel |
TVB 09 |
754 |
00:41:16 |
89 |
|
28 |
Näther, Andre |
Tischtennisverein SRB |
384 |
00:41:40 |
93 |
|
29 |
Steglich, Benjamin |
Rehfelde |
255 |
00:41:46 |
97 |
|
30 |
Hechavaria, Carlos |
Bundeswehr |
1041 |
00:41:51 |
99 |
|
31 |
Knecht, Thomas |
|
514 |
00:41:53 |
101 |
|
32 |
Laupitz, Martin |
Siegfried Erkner & Sohn GmbH |
1066 |
00:42:07 |
110 |
|
33 |
Guth, Mathias |
|
424 |
00:42:08 |
111 |
|
34 |
Möller, Dennis |
Rehfelde |
254 |
00:42:37 |
117 |
|
35 |
Jahn, Marten |
Pepe Runners |
210 |
00:42:48 |
120 |
|
36 |
Krüger, Jörg |
Bundeswehr |
1044 |
00:42:51 |
121 |
|
37 |
Dittberner, Ralf |
Greifswald |
1297 |
00:42:52 |
122 |
|
38 |
Danz, David |
|
417 |
00:42:55 |
123 |
|
39 |
Kopprasch, Jens |
Discoinferno |
1259 |
00:43:31 |
135 |
|
40 |
Höfs, Stephan |
|
774 |
00:44:04 |
144 |
|
41 |
Hackenschmidt, Andreas |
|
837 |
00:44:12 |
147 |
|
42 |
Bahn, Alexander |
Berlin |
464 |
00:44:30 |
152 |
|
43 |
Lüder, Jan |
Fredersdorf |
1286 |
00:45:01 |
166 |
|
44 |
Schmierz, Martin |
|
775 |
00:45:01 |
167 |
|
45 |
Köppen, Benjamin |
Schlaubetal |
276 |
00:45:17 |
169 |
|
46 |
Koß, Sebastian |
Berlin. Lichtenberg |
1224 |
00:45:18 |
170 |
|
47 |
Radach, Enrico |
Hoppegarten |
1322 |
00:45:30 |
175 |
|
48 |
Collier, Sven |
N2-Tauchsport |
1378 |
00:46:02 |
188 |
|
49 |
Hartung, René |
|
749 |
00:46:47 |
200 |
|
50 |
Zeitz, Carsten |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
49 |
00:46:57 |
202 |
|
51 |
Müller, Sven |
Strausberg |
776 |
00:47:07 |
208 |
|
52 |
Kriegelstein, Manuel |
Berlin |
1146 |
00:47:23 |
214 |
|
53 |
Neuschel, Stefan |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
46 |
00:47:32 |
220 |
|
54 |
Meier, Christian |
MSV 19 Rüdersdorf |
1365 |
00:47:53 |
227 |
|
55 |
Schneider, Christian |
Pohlan&Partner GbR Strausberg |
231 |
00:48:07 |
228 |
|
56 |
Graap, Matthias |
TSG Fredersdorf |
172 |
00:48:33 |
238 |
|
57 |
Lötz, Steffen |
Berlin |
1164 |
00:49:01 |
245 |
|
58 |
Schumann, Sven |
|
438 |
00:49:04 |
246 |
|
59 |
Neundorf, Mario |
Berlin |
1170 |
00:49:07 |
248 |
|
60 |
Tuband, Sebastian |
Strausberg |
347 |
00:49:08 |
249 |
|
61 |
Thalmann, Frank |
|
760 |
00:49:09 |
250 |
|
62 |
Wettengel, Michael |
Bundeswehr |
1046 |
00:49:29 |
258 |
|
63 |
Kohle, Norman |
|
759 |
00:49:48 |
268 |
|
64 |
Pfeifer, Stefan |
Strausberg |
336 |
00:49:57 |
271 |
|
65 |
Maaß, Robert |
Berlin |
1165 |
00:50:13 |
277 |
|
66 |
Weinreich, Franz |
|
518 |
00:50:35 |
281 |
|
67 |
Weimert, Falko |
|
517 |
00:51:02 |
290 |
|
69 |
Kupke, Michael |
Berlin |
1159 |
00:52:10 |
303 |
|
68 |
Lansloot, Christopher |
Berlin |
1163 |
00:52:10 |
302 |
|
71 |
Erdwig, Jörg |
|
522 |
00:53:00 |
312 |
|
70 |
Hanke, Robert |
Woltersdorf |
407 |
00:53:00 |
311 |
|
72 |
Hartwich, Stefan |
Rehfelde |
249 |
00:53:11 |
315 |
|
73 |
Wiese, Marcus |
Berlin |
1209 |
00:53:22 |
320 |
|
74 |
Hesse, Stephan |
Body-Oase Neuenhagen |
1249 |
00:53:32 |
324 |
|
75 |
Ewert, Ândre |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
39 |
00:58:28 |
355 |
|
Ak.M30 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Kiekeben, Denis |
Bad Freeforester |
1087 |
00:34:49 |
11 |
|
2 |
Richter, Thomas |
Team Spreepatent |
379 |
00:36:22 |
18 |
|
3 |
Büchsenschuß, Jan |
SV Germania Helmstedt |
372 |
00:36:27 |
20 |
|
4 |
Essiger, Dirk |
TriaDE Friedrichshagen |
386 |
00:39:41 |
47 |
|
5 |
Hennemann, Thomas |
Berlin |
1131 |
00:39:42 |
48 |
|
6 |
Warmbrunn, Danny |
Summter Wald Läufer e.V. |
366 |
00:40:28 |
66 |
|
7 |
Valqui, Juan |
Club Canguros (Peru) |
1256 |
00:40:57 |
75 |
|
8 |
Peschel, Ralf |
Petershagen |
217 |
00:41:06 |
79 |
|
9 |
Busch, Lars |
Strausseehasen |
363 |
00:41:48 |
98 |
|
10 |
Fehlinger, Guido |
KSC Leichtathletik |
536 |
00:41:53 |
102 |
|
11 |
Brunkow, Nico |
Frankfurt(Oder) |
887 |
00:42:05 |
107 |
|
12 |
Samland, Ronny |
VFB Trebbin |
784 |
00:42:24 |
113 |
|
14 |
Hensel, Sebastian |
Schlußsprung Friedrichshain |
277 |
00:43:01 |
126 |
|
13 |
Herzog, Kevin |
Petershagen |
216 |
00:43:01 |
125 |
|
15 |
Hermann, Andreas |
Strausberg |
319 |
00:43:03 |
129 |
|
16 |
Eisemann, Dietmar |
SV - Mühlenberg SRB |
552 |
00:43:23 |
134 |
|
17 |
Mücke, Etienne |
VfB Trebbin |
777 |
00:43:45 |
137 |
|
18 |
Görsch, Danny |
Bad Freeforester |
1086 |
00:44:39 |
158 |
|
19 |
Honert, Andreas |
Berlin |
1137 |
00:44:51 |
165 |
|
20 |
Scholz, Carsten |
BORN@jogmap.de |
1251 |
00:45:25 |
172 |
|
21 |
Tamm, Michael |
Berlin |
1203 |
00:45:48 |
179 |
|
22 |
Liebe, Jörn |
Strausberg |
325 |
00:46:12 |
192 |
|
23 |
Phillipp, Jan |
TSG Fredersdorf |
174 |
00:46:46 |
199 |
|
24 |
Hammerschmidt, Thomas |
Strausberg |
315 |
00:47:39 |
224 |
|
25 |
Schulz, Nico |
Berlin |
1189 |
00:48:31 |
237 |
|
26 |
Desch, Axel |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
38 |
00:48:33 |
239 |
|
27 |
Ebert, Sven |
Rangsdorf |
245 |
00:49:55 |
270 |
|
28 |
Meier, Ronny |
Strausberg |
330 |
00:52:42 |
307 |
|
29 |
Gierke, Matthias |
Strausberg |
313 |
00:53:44 |
325 |
|
30 |
Kramkowsky, Oliver |
Berlin |
1145 |
00:55:30 |
340 |
|
31 |
Krausch, Bastian |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1246 |
00:57:06 |
349 |
|
Ak.M35 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Panzer, Mitja |
KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin |
1346 |
00:35:08 |
12 |
|
2 |
Mohs, Andreas |
Königreich Biesdorf |
1329 |
00:36:04 |
16 |
|
3 |
Dorn, Ralf |
Lauffreunde Eggersdorf |
1353 |
00:36:56 |
24 |
|
4 |
Seiler, Heiko |
TSG Seelow |
191 |
00:37:18 |
28 |
|
5 |
Schulz, Thomas |
1.FC Union Berlin |
1067 |
00:39:11 |
41 |
|
6 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
Strausberg |
341 |
00:39:12 |
42 |
|
7 |
Seelow, Stephan |
Polizei Berlin |
232 |
00:39:51 |
54 |
|
8 |
Terzer, Olaf |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1031 |
00:40:20 |
63 |
|
9 |
Lucas-Grundmann, Marco |
Summter Wald Läufer e.V. |
367 |
00:40:36 |
69 |
|
10 |
Körner, Michael |
Schönfelde |
283 |
00:41:00 |
76 |
|
11 |
Krug, Thomas |
Berlin |
1153 |
00:41:07 |
82 |
|
12 |
König, Christoph |
|
549 |
00:41:08 |
83 |
|
13 |
Sondermann, Stefan |
BImA |
1238 |
00:41:37 |
92 |
|
14 |
Timmermann, Dirk |
Laufgruppe 21 |
1054 |
00:41:43 |
95 |
|
15 |
Tinz, Birger |
SSC Berlin-Grünau |
297 |
00:43:13 |
131 |
|
16 |
Lehmann, Klaus-Dieter |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1001 |
00:43:16 |
132 |
|
17 |
Sengpiehl, Sascha |
IKB |
1324 |
00:43:16 |
133 |
|
18 |
Schwarz, Kay-Uwe |
Frankfurt(Oder) |
1279 |
00:44:37 |
155 |
|
19 |
Peters, Dirk |
Berlin |
1172 |
00:44:47 |
161 |
|
20 |
Volkmer, Alexander |
Petershagen |
220 |
00:44:50 |
163 |
|
21 |
Pfaender, Mathias |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf e.V. / Mühlenbeck |
299 |
00:45:57 |
185 |
|
22 |
Passora, Kalman |
Running Plänterwald Berlin |
272 |
00:46:00 |
187 |
|
23 |
Nebe, Michael |
Berlin |
1168 |
00:46:57 |
203 |
|
24 |
Fischeder, Michael |
Birkenrunners |
1036 |
00:47:30 |
218 |
|
25 |
Kreißig, Michael |
|
540 |
00:48:09 |
229 |
|
26 |
Schwalm, David |
Mahlsdorf |
1363 |
00:48:49 |
241 |
|
27 |
Förster-Rank, Sven |
Siegfried Erkner & Sohn GmbH |
1062 |
00:48:51 |
242 |
|
28 |
Langguth, Andre |
|
750 |
00:48:55 |
243 |
|
29 |
Bestgen, Andreas |
Berlin |
1110 |
00:49:21 |
257 |
|
30 |
Friedrich, Sven |
Neuenhagen |
1392 |
00:49:30 |
259 |
|
31 |
Neck, Matthias |
Berlin |
1169 |
00:49:38 |
265 |
|
32 |
Dreier, Mario |
MMM |
764 |
00:51:01 |
287 |
|
33 |
Sänger, Riccardo |
Rabgsdorf |
244 |
00:51:12 |
293 |
|
34 |
Kebschull, Torsten |
Neuenhagen |
1397 |
00:51:15 |
295 |
|
35 |
Günther, Michael |
SRB |
516 |
00:52:35 |
306 |
|
36 |
Schütz, Olaf |
Strausberg |
343 |
00:55:31 |
341 |
|
37 |
Bergmann, Frank |
|
415 |
00:59:34 |
358 |
|
38 |
Funk, Stephan |
Neuenhagen |
1396 |
01:11:36 |
367 |
|
Ak.M40 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Beile, Andy |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1020 |
00:35:21 |
14 |
|
2 |
Förster, Marc |
Berliner Wasserratten |
1232 |
00:36:40 |
22 |
|
3 |
Bauckmeier, Steffen |
|
534 |
00:38:21 |
34 |
|
4 |
Schaepe, Lutz |
BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
461 |
00:38:46 |
38 |
|
5 |
Langbecker, Torsten |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1028 |
00:39:36 |
46 |
|
6 |
Naujok, Andreas |
Hennickendorf |
1311 |
00:39:47 |
52 |
|
7 |
Loos, Martin |
LAC-FUN MOL |
31 |
00:39:56 |
55 |
|
8 |
Deutschmann, Ralf |
Berlin |
1120 |
00:39:58 |
57 |
|
9 |
Wolf, Dirk |
Hönow |
1317 |
00:40:35 |
68 |
|
10 |
Pfahl, Gerald |
München |
1376 |
00:40:51 |
74 |
|
11 |
Buenger, Ralf |
August-Hermann-Franke-Oberschule |
1085 |
00:41:04 |
77 |
|
12 |
Friebel, Stephan |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
368 |
00:41:05 |
78 |
|
13 |
Zander, Marko |
Strausberg |
350 |
00:41:11 |
86 |
|
14 |
Horn, Rüdiger |
Strausberg |
320 |
00:41:53 |
100 |
|
15 |
Kulling, Ulf |
TV Fürstenwalde |
782 |
00:41:54 |
103 |
|
16 |
Schmidt, Olaf |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
154 |
00:41:58 |
104 |
|
17 |
Lorenz, Rene |
Mühlenbeck |
1372 |
00:42:06 |
108 |
|
18 |
Risch, Sascha |
Berlin |
1179 |
00:42:26 |
114 |
|
19 |
Hacker, Kristian |
Eggersdorf |
1265 |
00:42:45 |
119 |
|
20 |
Günzel, Frank |
Berlin-Biesdorf |
1227 |
00:43:01 |
127 |
|
21 |
Ebermann, Thomas |
|
756 |
00:43:02 |
128 |
|
22 |
Räth, Detlef |
Rudow-Handball-Eltern |
1061 |
00:44:51 |
164 |
|
23 |
Heinz, Sören |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
41 |
00:45:40 |
177 |
|
24 |
Sven, Fröse |
|
441 |
00:45:56 |
183 |
|
25 |
Belling, Jörg |
Neubarnim |
1380 |
00:45:57 |
184 |
|
26 |
Otto, Andreas |
Pneumant Fürstenwalde |
462 |
00:46:08 |
190 |
|
27 |
Schütz, Andreas |
|
766 |
00:46:28 |
197 |
|
28 |
Neuke, Jens |
|
780 |
00:46:37 |
198 |
|
29 |
Thielicke, Frank |
Strausberg |
346 |
00:47:03 |
205 |
|
30 |
Sander, Frank |
Nachtelfen Berlin |
1379 |
00:47:19 |
212 |
|
31 |
Peschke, Dirk |
|
433 |
00:48:10 |
230 |
|
32 |
Krause, Roger |
|
411 |
00:48:41 |
240 |
|
33 |
Hesse, Mario |
Body-Oase Neuenhagen |
1248 |
00:49:05 |
247 |
|
34 |
Kuhl, Martin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
144 |
00:49:11 |
252 |
|
35 |
Stuckas, Ralf |
|
554 |
00:49:37 |
264 |
|
36 |
Templin, Sven |
Hennickendorf |
1312 |
00:49:41 |
266 |
|
37 |
Mildner, Jens |
Rehfelde |
253 |
00:50:52 |
284 |
|
38 |
Lüders, Niels |
|
499 |
00:51:07 |
292 |
|
39 |
Schütt, Arian |
SV Berlin-Buch |
104 |
00:51:17 |
296 |
|
40 |
Mosler, Christian |
|
527 |
00:51:25 |
297 |
|
41 |
Seifert, Thomas |
|
472 |
00:51:39 |
300 |
|
42 |
Glöckner, Jens-Uwe |
|
421 |
00:51:56 |
301 |
|
43 |
Bindrich, Axel |
|
757 |
00:53:09 |
314 |
|
44 |
Wecker, Bernhard |
Bruchmühle |
1252 |
00:53:12 |
316 |
|
45 |
Deutschmann, Harald |
Woltersdorf |
406 |
00:53:26 |
321 |
|
46 |
Falkenhan, Karsten |
Rüdersdorf |
262 |
00:53:30 |
322 |
|
47 |
Cohnhagen, Norman |
Berlin |
1118 |
00:54:24 |
328 |
|
48 |
Rennwanz, Mario |
Blankenfelde |
1239 |
00:57:06 |
348 |
|
49 |
Peschel, Veit |
SG Lichtenow/Kagel |
287 |
00:57:17 |
350 |
|
50 |
Ott, Thomas |
Harry Brot Berlin |
1304 |
00:57:55 |
352 |
|
51 |
Tumulka, André |
|
886 |
00:57:59 |
353 |
|
52 |
Wenzel, Carsten |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
48 |
00:59:35 |
359 |
|
Ak.M45 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Deutschmann, Norbert |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1023 |
00:36:23 |
19 |
|
2 |
Hering, Jörg |
KSC Strausberg Schwimmen |
1343 |
00:36:51 |
23 |
|
3 |
Sawinsky, Bernd |
Berlin |
1184 |
00:38:26 |
36 |
|
4 |
Menschner, Uwe |
Tauchclub Oberspree/ Berlin |
377 |
00:38:33 |
37 |
|
5 |
Stiegler, Jens |
Fortuna Marzahn |
506 |
00:38:49 |
39 |
|
6 |
Heuschkel, Hartmut |
KSC Strausberg |
1337 |
00:38:55 |
40 |
|
7 |
Sweikowski, Uwe |
Berlin |
1202 |
00:39:15 |
43 |
|
8 |
Behrbohm, Gregor |
|
772 |
00:39:57 |
56 |
|
9 |
Matthes, Bodo |
LC RoH-HILL Berlin e.V. |
770 |
00:40:27 |
65 |
|
10 |
Nölscher, Thomas |
|
483 |
00:40:41 |
72 |
|
11 |
Skulski, Uwe |
Birkenrunners |
1039 |
00:41:07 |
81 |
|
12 |
Sblewski, Martin |
Strausberg |
340 |
00:41:23 |
90 |
|
13 |
Rohde, Peter |
Birkenrunners |
1038 |
00:42:07 |
109 |
|
14 |
Büchsenschuß, André |
SU Mühlenberg SRB |
467 |
00:42:19 |
112 |
|
15 |
Meller, Christof |
Rudow-Handball-Eltern |
1057 |
00:42:28 |
116 |
|
16 |
Kiesewetter, Dieter |
|
884 |
00:42:58 |
124 |
|
17 |
Pieper, Richard |
Rudow-Handball-Eltern |
1059 |
00:43:56 |
141 |
|
18 |
Bösche, Ronald |
Berlin |
823 |
00:44:07 |
145 |
|
19 |
Kneifeld, Heiko |
Strausberg |
322 |
00:44:14 |
148 |
|
20 |
Putzger, Frank |
Berlin Hellersdorf |
1221 |
00:44:20 |
149 |
|
21 |
Schweter, Bernd |
Neuenhagen |
195 |
00:44:23 |
150 |
|
22 |
Koch, Frank |
Altlandsberg OT Bruchmühle |
1077 |
00:44:24 |
151 |
|
23 |
Maaß, Peter |
Rehfelde |
251 |
00:44:38 |
156 |
|
24 |
Wawrzinek, Peter |
BSG Berlin Hyp |
769 |
00:44:42 |
159 |
|
25 |
Seider, Karsten |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
357 |
00:44:46 |
160 |
|
26 |
Collier, Michael |
N2-Tauchsport |
1377 |
00:44:49 |
162 |
|
27 |
Müller, Peter |
Tiefflieger Strausberg |
485 |
00:45:03 |
168 |
|
28 |
Zahn, Hartmut |
Strausberg |
349 |
00:45:26 |
173 |
|
29 |
Obst, Detlev |
NTC93 |
202 |
00:45:44 |
178 |
|
30 |
Schmidt, Carsten |
MSV19 Rüdersdorf |
1371 |
00:45:52 |
180 |
|
31 |
Richtsteiger, Uwe |
|
526 |
00:45:59 |
186 |
|
32 |
Born, Frank |
|
761 |
00:46:06 |
189 |
|
33 |
Kunert, Holger |
SV Mirabelle |
374 |
00:46:21 |
196 |
|
34 |
Voigt, Kay-Uwe |
Piedras Vivas e.V. |
227 |
00:47:16 |
211 |
|
35 |
Fischer, Jens-Uwe |
Petershagen |
215 |
00:47:23 |
213 |
|
36 |
Völz, Mario |
Strausberg |
348 |
00:47:24 |
215 |
|
37 |
Sebastian, Michael |
TSG Fredersdorf |
175 |
00:47:28 |
217 |
|
38 |
Brandt, Uwe |
Flinke Socke |
520 |
00:48:16 |
231 |
|
39 |
Kaldasch, Ralf |
Neuruppin |
199 |
00:48:19 |
232 |
|
40 |
Stascheit, Frank |
KSV Ajax Triathlon |
779 |
00:48:26 |
236 |
|
41 |
Dornick, Frank |
RUN FOR FUN TEAM POTSDAM |
271 |
00:49:11 |
251 |
|
42 |
Kremer, Franz |
LT Hennef/Sieg |
1361 |
00:49:20 |
255 |
|
43 |
Schmidt, Uwe |
Berlin |
1187 |
00:49:30 |
260 |
|
44 |
Graetz, Peter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
141 |
00:49:36 |
263 |
|
45 |
Gutsch, Frank |
OTS Schadock GmbH |
40 |
00:50:23 |
278 |
|
46 |
Kurz, Olaf |
Niederlehme |
201 |
00:50:25 |
279 |
|
47 |
Bahle, Lutz |
|
515 |
00:50:35 |
282 |
|
48 |
Handrich, Thomas |
Vogelsdorf |
393 |
00:51:01 |
288 |
|
49 |
Zimmermann, Frank |
Strausberg |
351 |
00:51:02 |
289 |
|
50 |
Schurig, Frank |
Berlin |
1192 |
00:52:43 |
308 |
|
51 |
Pritzkuleit, Frank |
SG Müncheberg |
60 |
00:52:50 |
309 |
|
52 |
Schulz, Mathias |
LKK Klimatechnik GmbH |
1359 |
00:52:52 |
310 |
|
53 |
Linke, Lutz |
|
533 |
00:53:18 |
319 |
|
54 |
Krüger, Detlef |
|
535 |
00:54:20 |
327 |
|
55 |
Ziemer, Stefan |
Panketal |
209 |
00:54:26 |
329 |
|
56 |
Küster, Michael |
Berlin |
1161 |
00:54:50 |
332 |
|
57 |
Himmer, Rocco |
|
822 |
00:55:12 |
335 |
|
58 |
Schiller, Frank |
|
551 |
00:55:17 |
336 |
|
59 |
Bachmann, Mario |
Strausberg |
307 |
00:55:21 |
338 |
|
60 |
Troge, Thomas |
berliner bürgerbräu |
1228 |
00:56:41 |
346 |
|
61 |
Förster, Jörg |
|
547 |
00:58:59 |
356 |
|
62 |
Schmidt, Mario |
|
762 |
01:00:10 |
360 |
|
Ak.M50 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Rosenheinrich, Detlef |
Rüdersdorf |
267 |
00:40:00 |
59 |
|
2 |
Schüler, Frank |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1029 |
00:40:05 |
60 |
|
3 |
Gaspers, Franz-Theo |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
137 |
00:40:31 |
67 |
|
4 |
Heintz, Andreas |
WSV Berlin |
755 |
00:41:08 |
84 |
|
5 |
Sattler, Frank |
Berlin |
1183 |
00:41:27 |
91 |
|
6 |
Wolf, Frank-Michael |
Berlin Recycling |
1223 |
00:41:43 |
94 |
|
7 |
Puckelwald, Detlef |
TSV Blau-Weiss 65 Schwedt e.V. |
387 |
00:41:44 |
96 |
|
8 |
Habicht, Frank |
Berlin |
1129 |
00:42:27 |
115 |
|
9 |
Kröger, Sebastian |
Berlin |
1151 |
00:42:44 |
118 |
|
10 |
Grabbert, Manfred |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1242 |
00:43:53 |
139 |
|
11 |
von Eitzen, Maino |
Petershagen |
225 |
00:43:54 |
140 |
|
12 |
Teichler, Lutz |
|
442 |
00:44:00 |
142 |
|
13 |
Hildebrandt, Rudi |
TTV Strausberg 91 e.V. |
388 |
00:44:03 |
143 |
|
14 |
Brunkal, Karl- Heinz |
LAC Berlin |
492 |
00:44:11 |
146 |
|
15 |
Gest, Friedrich |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1245 |
00:44:31 |
153 |
|
16 |
Förster, Frank |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
1273 |
00:44:35 |
154 |
|
17 |
Puttin, Christian |
Strausberg |
338 |
00:45:54 |
181 |
|
18 |
Brauner, Peter |
MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) |
1370 |
00:46:10 |
191 |
|
19 |
Lange, Thomas |
|
430 |
00:46:17 |
194 |
|
20 |
Meyer, Wolfgang |
Strausberg |
333 |
00:47:05 |
207 |
|
21 |
Heinrich, Andreas |
SG Südost |
291 |
00:47:10 |
209 |
|
22 |
Präger, Eginhard |
Elanläufer Eberswalde |
1268 |
00:47:11 |
210 |
|
23 |
Spiegel, Bernd |
Berlin |
1201 |
00:47:31 |
219 |
|
24 |
Näther, Volker |
Tischtennisverein SRB |
383 |
00:47:32 |
221 |
|
25 |
Werner, Jürgen |
Sanssouci GYM Potsdam |
274 |
00:47:45 |
226 |
|
26 |
Geßner, Dr. Willfried |
Pohlan&Partner GbR Strausberg |
229 |
00:49:19 |
253 |
|
27 |
Sander, Karlheinz |
Berlin |
1181 |
00:49:21 |
256 |
|
28 |
Pohl, Wolfgang |
Berlin |
1176 |
00:49:52 |
269 |
|
29 |
Konrad, Detlef |
Frankfurt(Oder) |
1278 |
00:50:06 |
275 |
|
30 |
Ungewitter, Gerald |
|
444 |
00:50:36 |
283 |
|
31 |
Machoy, Michael |
All Sports Club |
1071 |
00:50:56 |
286 |
|
32 |
Schulze, Ronald |
Berlin |
1191 |
00:51:27 |
298 |
|
33 |
Jahn, Dietmar |
Pepe Runners |
212 |
00:53:30 |
323 |
|
34 |
Weber, Frank |
Berliner Volksbank |
1231 |
00:55:22 |
339 |
|
35 |
Maschke, Peter |
Bundeswehr |
1255 |
00:55:45 |
343 |
|
36 |
Buder, Volkmar |
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg e.V. |
376 |
00:56:48 |
347 |
|
37 |
Günther, Frank |
Berlin |
1128 |
00:58:20 |
354 |
|
38 |
Haasler, Bernd-Martin |
Schöneiche |
280 |
01:01:32 |
362 |
|
39 |
Steudtner, Uwe |
|
440 |
01:02:10 |
363 |
|
40 |
Ernst, Christian |
|
503 |
01:02:28 |
364 |
|
Ak.M55 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Degenkolb, Gunar |
LG Ost |
525 |
00:37:06 |
26 |
|
2 |
Lehmann, Lothar |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
1355 |
00:37:50 |
32 |
|
3 |
Sattler, Karl-Hans |
AFP Berlin |
532 |
00:39:44 |
49 |
|
4 |
Luckow, Norbert |
|
465 |
00:39:45 |
50 |
|
5 |
Krüger, Bodo |
Volkssport Frankfurt (Oder) |
399 |
00:40:38 |
70 |
|
6 |
Krüger, Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1025 |
00:41:10 |
85 |
|
7 |
Ungewitter, Hans-Dieter |
|
445 |
00:43:43 |
136 |
|
8 |
Thiele, Joachim |
Aqua Berlin |
1079 |
00:43:45 |
138 |
|
9 |
Neumann, Lutz |
NTC 93 |
781 |
00:44:38 |
157 |
|
10 |
Müller, Jörg- Peter |
Berlin |
521 |
00:46:14 |
193 |
|
11 |
Heinze, Michael |
Neuendorf im Sande |
1381 |
00:46:59 |
204 |
|
12 |
Heinrich, Claus |
|
786 |
00:47:05 |
206 |
|
13 |
Weber, Wolfgang |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
1033 |
00:47:35 |
222 |
|
14 |
Ernst, Thomas-Matthias |
|
502 |
00:47:44 |
225 |
|
15 |
Masche, Walter |
|
463 |
00:48:59 |
244 |
|
16 |
Malz, Jochen |
SV Berlin-Buch |
102 |
00:49:20 |
254 |
|
17 |
Prokisch, Dieter |
|
434 |
00:49:33 |
261 |
|
18 |
Krüger, Dominik |
|
524 |
00:50:05 |
273 |
|
19 |
Stiehl, Jürgen |
Riesa |
260 |
00:50:33 |
280 |
|
20 |
Wagner, Norbert |
Templin |
381 |
00:50:55 |
285 |
|
21 |
Dr. Borger, Hans- Jürgen |
|
751 |
00:51:07 |
291 |
|
22 |
Kuhl, Dietmar |
KSC Strausberg Schwimmen |
1344 |
00:51:31 |
299 |
|
23 |
Koch, Hans-Jürgen |
Hoppegarten |
1321 |
00:53:16 |
317 |
|
24 |
Kuhlmeyer, Rolf |
Berlin |
1156 |
00:53:47 |
326 |
|
Ak.M60 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Thiemann, Heinz |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
523 |
00:43:04 |
130 |
|
2 |
Knecht, Ulrich |
Spreenhagen |
513 |
00:46:56 |
201 |
|
3 |
Bach, Eduard |
|
511 |
00:48:22 |
233 |
|
4 |
Fischer, Christian |
Polizei Berlin Abschnitt 57 |
233 |
00:52:13 |
304 |
|
5 |
Schnabel, Rudi |
GMRL-Verein |
1294 |
00:52:31 |
305 |
|
6 |
Kruyskamp, Johannes |
Berlin |
1155 |
00:55:18 |
337 |
|
7 |
Minuth, Hans-Joachim |
Rehfelde OT Werder |
257 |
00:56:25 |
345 |
|
8 |
Just, Manfred |
|
427 |
01:07:18 |
366 |
|
Ak.M65 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Schulze, Hans- Joachim |
LC ROH-HILL Berlin |
890 |
00:41:13 |
88 |
|
2 |
Budraß, Peter |
LC ROH-HILL |
542 |
00:46:18 |
195 |
|
3 |
Bergner, Peter |
Tierschutzverein Strausberg |
382 |
00:47:36 |
223 |
|
4 |
Wegner, Lothar |
Berlin |
1206 |
00:48:25 |
234 |
|
5 |
Laurich, Gunther |
|
498 |
00:49:41 |
267 |
|
6 |
Höfemeier, Rainer |
Lauffreunde Marxdorf |
1354 |
00:50:03 |
272 |
|
7 |
Pietsch, Sieghardt |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
544 |
00:50:05 |
274 |
|
8 |
Beyer, Dietmar |
Rehfelde |
247 |
00:50:06 |
276 |
|
9 |
Haupt, Jürgen |
Volkssport Erkner |
398 |
00:51:13 |
294 |
|
10 |
Frenzel, Dieter |
Rüdersdorf |
266 |
00:54:35 |
330 |
|
11 |
Kuhn, Leo |
Empor Köpenick |
748 |
00:54:50 |
331 |
|
12 |
Graupner, Jürgen |
Hennickendorf |
1309 |
01:27:43 |
369 |
|
Ak.M70 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Holtkamp, Bernd |
|
538 |
00:48:26 |
235 |
|
2 |
Göhler, Harry |
Empor Köpenick |
1269 |
00:49:34 |
262 |
|
3 |
Hackmann, Peter Heinrich |
|
512 |
00:53:16 |
318 |
|
4 |
Hesselbarth, Karl-Heinz |
GMRL-Verein |
1293 |
00:54:52 |
333 |
|
5 |
Schlotte, Peter |
|
510 |
00:55:00 |
334 |
|
6 |
Walter, Dr. Dieter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf e.V. |
166 |
00:55:44 |
342 |
|
7 |
waschkau, dietrich |
ajax köpenick |
1068 |
00:59:00 |
357 |
|
8 |
Bartkowiak, Bernd |
|
476 |
01:01:23 |
361 |
|
9 |
Grasse, Klaus-Dieter |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
531 |
01:05:23 |
365 |
|
Ak.M75 |
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Platz Gesamt |
|
1 |
Reetz, Herbert |
|
436 |
00:55:54 |
344 |
|
|
|
|
«« zurück
|
|
|
|
|