|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Paul, Wallstab |
SV Preußen Berlin |
848 |
00:15:45 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Oliver, Nitze |
Petershagen |
906 |
00:15:46 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Thomas, Dorneburg |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
911 |
00:15:49 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
Konstantin, Otto |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
705 |
00:16:32 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Arik, Smeibidl |
TIB Berlin |
962 |
00:16:36 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
Annika, Lehmann |
VfV Spandau |
853 |
00:16:45 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Hannes, Leidler |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
702 |
00:16:51 |
3 |
|
|
8 |
Collin, Gaida |
LAC Berlin |
828 |
00:17:01 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
Joline, Grycza |
|
857 |
00:17:02 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
Erik, Karsten |
Rehfelde |
602 |
00:17:08 |
4 |
|
|
11 |
Sarah Denise, Freund |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
754 |
00:17:32 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Justin, Schlabe |
TSG Seelow |
767 |
00:17:33 |
5 |
|
|
13 |
Fred, Buchhester |
Strausberg |
938 |
00:17:37 |
1 |
|
|
14 |
Peter, Andrä |
Strausberg |
913 |
00:17:41 |
1 |
|
|
15 |
Yakiv Dmytrovyi, Kreynits |
Strausberg |
607 |
00:17:42 |
2 |
|
|
16 |
Fabian, Strauß |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
708 |
00:17:43 |
6 |
|
|
17 |
Luisa, Kisan |
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde |
841 |
00:17:46 |
2 |
|
|
18 |
Jannes, Busch |
Strausseehasen |
847 |
00:17:50 |
2 |
|
|
19 |
Tobias, Strauß |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
709 |
00:17:55 |
7 |
|
|
20 |
Jonas, Hillebrand |
Hönow |
935 |
00:17:57 |
3 |
|
|
21 |
Karl Fridrik, Schnick |
LAC AC Berlin |
827 |
00:17:58 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
Lennart, Schulz |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
707 |
00:18:02 |
8 |
|
|
23 |
Sascha, Roth |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
760 |
00:18:02 |
2 |
|
|
24 |
Guido, Frank |
Wuhletalläufer |
922 |
00:18:10 |
1 |
|
|
25 |
Rüdiger, Radtke |
|
934 |
00:18:10 |
1 |
|
|
26 |
Bela, Gottschalk |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
742 |
00:18:18 |
9 |
|
|
27 |
Swea Maria, Bellmann |
Vfl Fortuna Marzahn |
852 |
00:18:29 |
3 |
|
|
28 |
Marwin, Balk |
Liepe |
832 |
00:18:30 |
3 |
|
|
29 |
Armin, Fischer |
Neuhardenberg |
615 |
00:18:34 |
3 |
|
|
30 |
Bela, Metzke |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
746 |
00:18:34 |
10 |
|
|
31 |
Lennard, Voss |
FC Strausberg |
818 |
00:18:36 |
4 |
|
|
32 |
Nico, Grabert |
FC Strausberg |
817 |
00:18:46 |
5 |
|
|
33 |
Jonas, Lüttkopf |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
703 |
00:18:48 |
4 |
|
|
34 |
Lucy, Steffen |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
731 |
00:18:48 |
4 |
|
|
35 |
Marcus, Wehhofer |
|
925 |
00:18:48 |
1 |
|
|
36 |
Jens, Reddersen |
|
616 |
00:18:48 |
1 |
|
|
37 |
Lea, Bensch |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
712 |
00:18:50 |
1 |
|
|
38 |
Jan Hendrik, Kroening |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
745 |
00:18:53 |
5 |
|
|
39 |
Felix, Winde |
Lichterfelde Berlin |
831 |
00:19:12 |
6 |
|
|
40 |
Silas, Dormann |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
701 |
00:19:26 |
7 |
|
|
41 |
Jason-Damian, Ackermann |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
700 |
00:19:36 |
8 |
|
|
42 |
Jannes, Weiß |
Fredersdorf |
940 |
00:19:44 |
9 |
|
|
43 |
Ben, Waibel |
Berlin |
617 |
00:19:51 |
6 |
|
|
44 |
Sarah, Hering |
LAC Berlin |
829 |
00:19:51 |
2 |
|
|
45 |
Willi, Ott |
Strausberg |
608 |
00:19:51 |
4 |
|
|
46 |
Karl, Mienert |
Neuenhagen |
834 |
00:19:52 |
2 |
|
|
47 |
Sophie, Lüttkopf |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
714 |
00:19:52 |
3 |
|
|
48 |
Amelie, Steffen |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
732 |
00:19:52 |
1 |
|
|
49 |
Cadel, Dollfuß |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
728 |
00:19:53 |
3 |
|
|
50 |
Hermann-Josef, Strauß |
Neuenhagen |
835 |
00:19:57 |
4 |
|
|
51 |
Dustin - Luca, Lindequist |
Petershagen |
836 |
00:19:58 |
5 |
|
|
52 |
Melina , Renneberg |
Frankfurt |
820 |
00:20:06 |
4 |
|
|
53 |
Anna, Rosin |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
758 |
00:20:06 |
5 |
|
|
54 |
Rudolf, Arnold |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schwimmen |
826 |
00:20:10 |
7 |
|
|
55 |
Christopher, Schneider |
TSG Seelow |
768 |
00:20:10 |
6 |
|
|
56 |
Sven, Furchert |
Strausberg |
914 |
00:20:12 |
2 |
|
|
57 |
Anton, Pajonk |
Eggersdorf |
936 |
00:20:16 |
5 |
|
|
58 |
Marcel, Theis |
Berlin |
868 |
00:20:23 |
2 |
|
|
59 |
Lena, Klünner |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
755 |
00:20:28 |
5 |
|
|
60 |
Jonathan, Mechler |
Eggersdorf |
966 |
00:20:29 |
7 |
|
|
61 |
Beate, Bernard |
LC Cottbus |
830 |
00:20:31 |
6 |
|
|
62 |
Nicklas, Lüttkopf |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
704 |
00:20:35 |
10 |
|
|
63 |
Johanna, Nendel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
718 |
00:20:35 |
6 |
|
|
64 |
Maja, Baldig |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
711 |
00:20:35 |
7 |
|
|
65 |
Lehnardt, Michel |
FC Strausberg |
946 |
00:20:43 |
8 |
|
|
66 |
Alex, Karl |
TSG Seelow |
766 |
00:20:43 |
11 |
|
|
67 |
Eddy, Schäckel |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
749 |
00:20:46 |
11 |
|
|
68 |
Nicolas, Merté |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck |
808 |
00:20:46 |
12 |
|
|
69 |
Adrian - Pascal, Knospe |
JSV Bernau Judo |
899 |
00:20:47 |
6 |
|
|
70 |
Timon, Schnell |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
750 |
00:20:50 |
13 |
|
|
71 |
Niklas, Krüger |
Eggersdorf |
888 |
00:20:54 |
2 |
|
|
72 |
Täve, Grottke |
FC Strausberg |
813 |
00:20:55 |
9 |
|
|
73 |
Jonas, Jestel |
KSC Strausberg |
942 |
00:20:55 |
7 |
|
|
74 |
Simone, Rosenplenter |
Wesendahl |
956 |
00:20:56 |
1 |
|
|
75 |
Jonas, Junge |
Blau Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
807 |
00:20:57 |
10 |
|
|
76 |
Julia, Stieger |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
788 |
00:20:57 |
1 |
|
|
77 |
Noah Elias, Thal |
|
855 |
00:21:00 |
14 |
|
|
78 |
Paula, Belz |
AWO Strausberg |
725 |
00:21:00 |
3 |
|
|
79 |
Leo, Süß |
Berlin |
805 |
00:21:01 |
15 |
|
|
80 |
Konrad, Richter |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
795 |
00:21:10 |
8 |
|
|
81 |
Moritz, Börgel |
RW NHG Leichtathletik |
738 |
00:21:12 |
11 |
|
|
82 |
Tobias, Junge |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
743 |
00:21:16 |
16 |
|
|
83 |
Richard, Arndt |
Berlin Arndt |
727 |
00:21:20 |
17 |
|
|
84 |
Eric, Zeymer |
Strausberg |
917 |
00:21:23 |
1 |
|
|
85 |
Larissa, Balk |
Liepe |
902 |
00:21:23 |
2 |
|
|
86 |
Gordon, Ritter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
747 |
00:21:24 |
8 |
|
|
87 |
Josephine, Rösener |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
719 |
00:21:25 |
8 |
|
|
88 |
Lennie, Marquardt |
FC Strausberg |
815 |
00:21:33 |
12 |
|
|
89 |
Torsten, Balk |
Liepe |
901 |
00:21:33 |
2 |
|
|
90 |
Alexa, Benedikt |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
752 |
00:21:42 |
7 |
|
|
91 |
Dominic, Krüger |
AWO Strausberg |
778 |
00:21:42 |
3 |
|
|
92 |
Saphira Naya, Zerrenner |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
761 |
00:21:43 |
2 |
|
|
93 |
Helena, Benedikt |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
799 |
00:21:44 |
9 |
|
|
94 |
Levi, Hain |
Strausberg |
846 |
00:21:52 |
18 |
|
|
95 |
Paul, Krause |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
744 |
00:21:58 |
12 |
|
|
96 |
Anika, Richter |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
757 |
00:21:59 |
10 |
|
|
97 |
Finn, Karsten |
FC Strausberg |
814 |
00:22:00 |
13 |
|
|
98 |
Thomas, Sievh |
Müncheberg |
957 |
00:22:00 |
3 |
|
|
99 |
Kilien, Kindler |
Lauffreunde ERGO-Agentur Sonntag |
733 |
00:22:04 |
9 |
|
|
100 |
Tabea, Sack |
Prötzel |
838 |
00:22:09 |
11 |
|
|
101 |
Detlef, Nöther |
Berlin |
952 |
00:22:09 |
2 |
|
|
102 |
Marco, Rabe |
Berlin |
866 |
00:22:13 |
2 |
|
|
103 |
Anton, Fröhlich |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
741 |
00:22:14 |
14 |
|
|
104 |
Luca, Lämmerhardt |
TFG Strausberg |
849 |
00:22:15 |
19 |
|
|
105 |
Paula, Lünser |
RW NHG Leichtathletik |
740 |
00:22:16 |
3 |
|
|
106 |
Josefine, Bonnke |
RW NHG Leichtathletik |
736 |
00:22:16 |
4 |
|
|
107 |
Daniel, Arnold |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Schwimmen |
825 |
00:22:17 |
13 |
|
|
108 |
Theo, Schnabel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
706 |
00:22:20 |
15 |
|
|
109 |
Daniela, Dossroch |
Blau Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
609 |
00:22:20 |
1 |
|
|
110 |
Kim, Raschke |
RW NHG Leichtathletik |
737 |
00:22:21 |
5 |
|
|
111 |
Lina, Nöther |
Berlin |
951 |
00:22:22 |
12 |
|
|
112 |
Nico, Bogs |
Eggersdorf |
887 |
00:22:22 |
3 |
|
|
113 |
Lea, Weiß |
Fredersdorf |
939 |
00:22:25 |
4 |
|
|
114 |
Susanne, Günther |
Fredersdorf |
513 |
00:22:26 |
2 |
|
|
115 |
Connor, Sack |
Prötzel |
837 |
00:22:28 |
14 |
|
|
116 |
Rungphet, Mukpan |
AWO Strausberg |
779 |
00:22:28 |
9 |
|
|
117 |
Pia, Balk |
|
926 |
00:22:30 |
2 |
|
|
118 |
Richard, Kuhn |
Evangelische Kirche St. Marien Strausberg |
603 |
00:22:31 |
20 |
|
|
119 |
Amelie, Miethge |
Strausberg |
845 |
00:22:35 |
8 |
|
|
120 |
Luis, Nöther |
Berlin |
953 |
00:22:36 |
16 |
|
|
121 |
Hedy, Fröhlich |
TSG Seelow |
769 |
00:22:40 |
6 |
|
|
122 |
Jenna-Julie, Jockel |
TSG Seelow |
771 |
00:22:41 |
13 |
|
|
123 |
Lila, Mechlei |
Eggersdorf |
965 |
00:22:41 |
7 |
|
|
124 |
Andreas, Heinrich |
SG Südost |
619 |
00:22:52 |
3 |
|
|
125 |
Hardy, Raake |
Fredersdorf |
896 |
00:22:52 |
4 |
|
|
126 |
Thea, Engel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
713 |
00:22:56 |
14 |
|
|
127 |
Hanna, Lindemann |
RW NHG Leichtathletik |
739 |
00:22:57 |
8 |
|
|
128 |
Ronald, Strauß |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
785 |
00:22:57 |
4 |
|
|
129 |
Emily, Flögel |
Strausberg |
844 |
00:22:59 |
5 |
|
|
130 |
Andrea, Soretz |
Bad Freienwalde |
859 |
00:23:01 |
3 |
|
|
131 |
Anni, Mattheus |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
716 |
00:23:04 |
15 |
|
|
132 |
Nele, Zschech |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
723 |
00:23:06 |
16 |
|
|
133 |
Til, Germer |
FC Strausberg, Altlandsberg |
819 |
00:23:07 |
17 |
|
|
134 |
Lilly, Schnell |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
756 |
00:23:07 |
1 |
|
|
135 |
Johanna, Kuster |
Berlin |
861 |
00:23:07 |
1 |
|
|
136 |
Andrea, Kuster |
Berlin |
860 |
00:23:07 |
1 |
|
|
137 |
Tinka, Creutzburg |
TSG Seelow |
851 |
00:23:08 |
17 |
|
|
138 |
Lara, Kietzer |
TSG Seelow |
774 |
00:23:09 |
18 |
|
|
139 |
Marie-Josephine, Pohl |
Eggersdorf |
612 |
00:23:11 |
6 |
|
|
140 |
Yvonne, Birkner |
|
927 |
00:23:12 |
1 |
|
|
141 |
Cathleen, Metzke |
Berlin |
876 |
00:23:12 |
2 |
|
|
142 |
Katrin, Schröter |
Fredersdorf |
898 |
00:23:24 |
3 |
|
|
143 |
Marisa, Subklew |
Strausberg |
611 |
00:23:25 |
7 |
|
|
144 |
Miriam, Grosche |
LAC FUN MOL e.V. |
730 |
00:23:32 |
9 |
|
|
145 |
Benjamin, Müller |
Eiche |
889 |
00:23:33 |
10 |
|
|
146 |
Judy-Jean, Jockel |
TSG Seelow |
772 |
00:23:34 |
9 |
|
|
147 |
Lene, Mattheus |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
717 |
00:23:35 |
8 |
|
|
148 |
Felix, Rothe |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
748 |
00:23:39 |
21 |
|
|
149 |
Adam, Baszanowski |
AWO Strausberg |
776 |
00:23:49 |
4 |
|
|
150 |
Steffie, Müller |
Strausberg |
618 |
00:23:50 |
3 |
|
|
151 |
Franziska, Fandke |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
885 |
00:23:53 |
4 |
|
|
152 |
Dietmar, Zeymer |
Strausberg |
916 |
00:24:04 |
1 |
|
|
153 |
Erik, Höhne |
TSG Seelow |
762 |
00:24:08 |
18 |
|
|
154 |
Lisa Sophie, Dobbroch |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
753 |
00:24:10 |
10 |
|
|
155 |
Olivia, Beutler-Teusch |
Eggersdorf |
811 |
00:24:10 |
9 |
|
|
156 |
Isabell Mercedes, Timpner |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
759 |
00:24:12 |
11 |
|
|
157 |
Katrin, Watzke |
WRT - Watzke Racing Team |
921 |
00:24:15 |
1 |
|
|
158 |
Alexandra, Goldgrebe |
|
928 |
00:24:27 |
5 |
|
|
159 |
Jolina, Schernell |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
720 |
00:24:29 |
10 |
|
|
160 |
Jonas, Bodenschatz |
FC Strausberg |
812 |
00:24:34 |
19 |
|
|
161 |
Marlon, Meißner |
FC Strausberg |
816 |
00:24:36 |
20 |
|
|
162 |
Thorin, Höschel |
TSG Seelow |
765 |
00:24:37 |
22 |
|
|
163 |
Ludwig , Richter |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
734 |
00:24:38 |
15 |
|
|
164 |
Katja, Thielemann |
|
932 |
00:24:38 |
2 |
|
|
165 |
Ilka, Mattheus |
Sparkasse Märkisch-Oderland |
798 |
00:24:48 |
4 |
|
|
166 |
Virginia, Lehmann |
Petershagen |
605 |
00:24:50 |
10 |
|
|
167 |
Jasper, Bohne |
|
854 |
00:24:52 |
21 |
|
|
168 |
Ulrike, Krebs |
Lüdersdorf |
963 |
00:24:52 |
4 |
|
|
169 |
Fiederike, Meyer |
Strausberg |
614 |
00:24:53 |
11 |
|
|
170 |
Ramon, Schulze |
Hennickendorf |
821 |
00:24:54 |
22 |
|
|
171 |
Cathleen, Richter |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
797 |
00:24:55 |
5 |
|
|
172 |
Nicole, Mothes |
Berlin |
877 |
00:24:59 |
6 |
|
|
173 |
Andy, Mothes |
Berlin |
864 |
00:24:59 |
2 |
|
|
174 |
Pia, Klugmann |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
800 |
00:25:00 |
3 |
|
|
175 |
Theo, Funke |
SCC Berlin |
950 |
00:25:01 |
10 |
|
|
176 |
Peter, Zielke |
Berlin |
869 |
00:25:02 |
5 |
|
|
177 |
Andreas, Gley |
Nassenheide |
947 |
00:25:06 |
6 |
|
|
178 |
Felix, Paroch |
Berlin |
865 |
00:25:08 |
2 |
|
|
179 |
Jessica, Pfarr |
Berlin |
879 |
00:25:08 |
6 |
|
|
180 |
Julia, Kuttner |
Berlin |
875 |
00:25:08 |
7 |
|
|
181 |
Francisco, Donner |
|
933 |
00:25:09 |
3 |
|
|
182 |
Antonia, Wiesethel |
Strausberg |
960 |
00:25:10 |
8 |
|
|
183 |
Stine, Ullmann |
Die Stahlharten Waden |
884 |
00:25:11 |
2 |
|
|
184 |
Maria, Koszinski |
Müncheberg |
937 |
00:25:12 |
4 |
|
|
185 |
Dana, Zschech |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
789 |
00:25:30 |
3 |
|
|
186 |
Honey Liu, Wecker |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
710 |
00:25:47 |
19 |
|
|
187 |
Mara, Böhme |
Altlandsberg |
803 |
00:25:55 |
20 |
|
|
188 |
Hannah - Louisa , Füllgrabe |
RW NHG Leichtathletik |
735 |
00:25:55 |
12 |
|
|
189 |
Sibylle, Kosbothe |
Berlin |
874 |
00:25:55 |
5 |
|
|
190 |
Dieter, Reimann |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
794 |
00:26:01 |
7 |
|
|
191 |
Marion, Heinemann |
15366 Hoppegarten OT Hönow |
858 |
00:26:07 |
2 |
|
|
192 |
Patrick, Russow |
4 Peck's |
943 |
00:26:11 |
4 |
|
|
193 |
Martina, Kühne |
Berlin |
606 |
00:26:12 |
1 |
|
|
194 |
Susanne, Hentsch |
Erkner |
892 |
00:26:26 |
6 |
|
|
195 |
Annett, Tämmler |
Woltersdorf |
920 |
00:26:26 |
4 |
|
|
196 |
Frieda, Fischer |
Strausberg |
964 |
00:26:27 |
21 |
|
|
197 |
Emily Lea, Schönbrunn |
TSG Seelow |
775 |
00:26:27 |
22 |
|
|
198 |
Christiane, Gericke |
Berlin |
872 |
00:26:27 |
2 |
|
|
199 |
Dana, Baschin |
Erkner |
891 |
00:26:31 |
3 |
|
|
200 |
Maja, Klaudat |
|
930 |
00:26:33 |
7 |
|
|
201 |
Fiona, Karl |
TSG Seelow |
773 |
00:26:34 |
11 |
|
|
202 |
Jan, Graczyk |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
793 |
00:26:39 |
11 |
|
|
203 |
Carolin, Heinze |
TSG Seelow |
770 |
00:26:53 |
13 |
|
|
204 |
Ulrich, Goßrau |
Köthen |
900 |
00:26:54 |
1 |
|
|
205 |
Claudia, Goßrau |
Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
909 |
00:26:54 |
8 |
|
|
206 |
Tyler, Eisenreich |
Eggersdorf |
810 |
00:26:57 |
23 |
|
|
207 |
Daniela, Fischer |
Berlin |
871 |
00:26:59 |
5 |
|
|
208 |
Luisa, Stützle |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
801 |
00:27:01 |
5 |
|
|
209 |
Lea Sophie, Matern |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
715 |
00:27:03 |
23 |
|
|
210 |
Kira, Krause |
Strausberg |
613 |
00:27:07 |
12 |
|
|
211 |
Josefine, Bohne |
|
856 |
00:27:07 |
12 |
|
|
212 |
Sebastian , Holtze |
Fredersdorf |
895 |
00:27:09 |
5 |
|
|
213 |
Marko, Krause |
Eberswalde |
886 |
00:27:09 |
3 |
|
|
214 |
Mario, Schmidt |
Strausberg |
915 |
00:27:09 |
3 |
|
|
215 |
Vanessa, Trajcev |
JSV Bernau Judo |
824 |
00:27:30 |
13 |
|
|
216 |
Alina, Bodenschatz |
Strausberg |
843 |
00:27:31 |
24 |
|
|
217 |
Sabrina, Schmittmann |
Friedrichshain |
604 |
00:27:45 |
9 |
|
|
218 |
Jenifer, Thal |
Berlin |
881 |
00:27:48 |
10 |
|
|
219 |
Emelie, Harloff |
Petershagen |
907 |
00:27:55 |
6 |
|
|
220 |
Lasse, Vergin |
Strausberg |
621 |
00:28:04 |
16 |
|
|
221 |
Malena, Schnabel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
721 |
00:28:07 |
25 |
|
|
222 |
Katja, Börnicke |
Evelina |
783 |
00:28:17 |
11 |
|
|
223 |
Christine, Raake |
Fredersdorf |
897 |
00:28:37 |
3 |
|
|
224 |
Niclas, Weise |
Strausberg |
941 |
00:28:41 |
23 |
|
|
225 |
Ines, Jansen |
Neuenhagen |
905 |
00:29:04 |
7 |
|
|
226 |
Sabine, Schnabel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
787 |
00:29:04 |
12 |
|
|
227 |
Madeleine, Wittig |
Berlin Pankow |
862 |
00:29:09 |
13 |
|
|
228 |
Silke, Heinrich |
SG Südost |
620 |
00:29:23 |
4 |
|
|
229 |
Britta, Müller |
Eiche |
890 |
00:29:31 |
6 |
|
|
230 |
Anja, Piwka |
Berlin |
949 |
00:29:34 |
7 |
|
|
231 |
Jannik, Günther |
Hohen Neuendorf |
822 |
00:30:04 |
17 |
|
|
232 |
Nikolas, Günther |
Strausberg |
842 |
00:30:04 |
18 |
|
|
233 |
Annsophie, Keßler |
|
929 |
00:30:33 |
9 |
|
|
234 |
Katja, Matern |
KSC Strausberg Abt. Leichtathletik |
786 |
00:31:50 |
14 |
|
|
235 |
Nicole, Heibeck |
Berlin |
873 |
00:32:16 |
15 |
|
|
236 |
Oliver, Trajcev |
JSV Bernau Judo |
823 |
00:32:26 |
12 |
|
|
237 |
Katharina, Ringer |
Berlin |
880 |
00:35:34 |
4 |
|
|
238 |
Jasmin, Schilke |
AWO Strausberg |
726 |
00:36:50 |
14 |
|
|
239 |
Monika, Reimann |
Rennsemmeln FHG Naturfreunde Bötzsee |
796 |
00:36:58 |
3 |
|
|
240 |
Hannelore, Kohn |
Berliner Turnerschaft |
883 |
00:37:24 |
1 |
|
|
241 |
Gerhard, Trebbin |
Borussia-Friedrichsfelde |
923 |
00:39:07 |
1 |
|
|
242 |
Wolfram, Kunth |
Berlin |
863 |
00:39:09 |
2 |
|
|
243 |
Shirin Banoo, Wittig |
Berlin Pankow |
804 |
00:44:38 |
26 |
|
|
|