|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Thomas, Kraus |
|
284 |
00:14:15 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Georg, Beyrich |
|
1216 |
00:14:46 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
Christoph, Müller |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1321 |
00:14:53 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Fabian, Förster |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1319 |
00:15:18 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Jessica, Zeidler |
LAC Berlin |
13 |
00:15:29 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
Kati, Giese |
LAC Berlin |
10 |
00:15:50 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Thomas, Hantke |
Bernau |
162 |
00:15:50 |
1 |
|
|
8 |
Mayada, Al-Sayad |
LAC Berlin |
12 |
00:15:52 |
2 |
|
|
9 |
Richard, Lerch |
LAC Berlin |
16 |
00:16:00 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
Miriam, Al-Sayad |
LAC Berlin |
11 |
00:16:02 |
3 |
|
|
11 |
Florian, Molkenthin |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1317 |
00:16:24 |
1 |
|
|
12 |
Carlo, Irmscher |
Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
187 |
00:16:35 |
2 |
|
|
13 |
Christoph, Grabert |
KSC Strausberg Judo |
145 |
00:17:03 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
Thomas, Last |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1322 |
00:17:03 |
1 |
|
|
15 |
Harald, Richter |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
1065 |
00:17:04 |
2 |
|
|
16 |
Maik, Snigola |
Berlin |
1122 |
00:17:10 |
1 |
|
|
17 |
Guido, Frank |
Berlin |
125 |
00:17:38 |
1 |
|
|
18 |
Rafael, Fortenbacher |
LAC-Fun MOL |
1336 |
00:17:39 |
3 |
|
|
19 |
Florian, Verhoeven |
SG Müncheberg |
41 |
00:17:52 |
4 |
|
|
20 |
Gabriel, Fortenbacher |
LAC-Fun MOL |
1332 |
00:17:55 |
5 |
|
|
21 |
Georg, Masopust |
Berlin |
1002 |
00:17:55 |
2 |
|
|
22 |
Christopher, Schubert |
ohne Verein |
1098 |
00:17:55 |
3 |
|
|
23 |
Saskia, Gansiekow |
LAC Berlin |
17 |
00:17:57 |
4 |
|
|
24 |
Anna-Maria, Irgang |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
202 |
00:18:25 |
2 |
|
|
25 |
Laura, Friedrich |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
133 |
00:18:28 |
1 |
|
|
26 |
Eric, Zeymer |
Strausberg |
1193 |
00:18:43 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
Niklas, Maschke |
Strausberg |
280 |
00:18:48 |
6 |
|
|
28 |
Sebastian, Behm |
KSC / Strausberg |
299 |
00:18:48 |
3 |
|
|
29 |
Stefan, Langbecker |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
203 |
00:18:50 |
7 |
|
|
30 |
Sophie, Dunsing |
SV Energie Berlin Abt. Rudern e.V. |
99 |
00:18:50 |
1 |
|
|
31 |
Pit, Wegner |
LAC Berlin |
1202 |
00:18:53 |
4 |
|
|
32 |
Arne, Langbecker |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
208 |
00:18:54 |
5 |
|
|
33 |
Daniel, Last |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1323 |
00:19:07 |
2 |
|
|
34 |
Isabell, Schweter |
Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen |
1329 |
00:19:09 |
5 |
|
|
35 |
Laura, Scheduikat |
Schwimmclub Berlin |
1085 |
00:19:13 |
2 |
|
|
36 |
Rebecca, Kaatz |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1343 |
00:19:18 |
1 |
|
|
37 |
Adrienne, Reddersen |
SV Berlin-Buch |
1320 |
00:19:19 |
6 |
|
|
38 |
Holger, Klempnow |
|
1214 |
00:19:25 |
3 |
|
|
39 |
Paul, Fengler |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
210 |
00:19:38 |
1 |
|
|
40 |
Alexander, Sonntag |
Strausberg |
1125 |
00:19:45 |
6 |
|
|
41 |
Andr‚, Molkenthin |
WSV Rot-Weiß |
303 |
00:19:46 |
2 |
|
|
42 |
Vanessa, von Quennau don |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1344 |
00:19:47 |
1 |
|
|
43 |
Jonas, Müller |
|
286 |
00:19:49 |
7 |
|
|
44 |
Oliver, Suthau |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
212 |
00:19:51 |
2 |
|
|
45 |
Nadine, Franke |
BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt |
129 |
00:19:56 |
2 |
|
|
46 |
Benjamin, Arnold |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1372 |
00:20:04 |
8 |
|
|
47 |
Edgar, Budde |
|
1208 |
00:20:04 |
3 |
|
|
48 |
Susanne, Möller |
DAK/ OTS Schadock |
21 |
00:20:05 |
1 |
|
|
49 |
Julia, Schöps |
Petershagen |
1097 |
00:20:17 |
7 |
|
|
50 |
Nico, Steinborn |
LAC-Fun MOL |
1330 |
00:20:18 |
4 |
|
|
51 |
Isabelle Marie, Moehrle |
ohne Verein |
1010 |
00:20:19 |
8 |
|
|
52 |
Tom, Höftmann |
|
292 |
00:20:21 |
5 |
|
|
53 |
Mandy, Baumann |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1373 |
00:20:25 |
3 |
|
|
54 |
Anika, Lippert |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1346 |
00:20:26 |
3 |
|
|
55 |
Ronja, Winkler |
Berlin |
1184 |
00:20:26 |
9 |
|
|
56 |
Clemens, Franke |
Strausberg |
127 |
00:20:26 |
8 |
|
|
57 |
Ekkehard, Kirchner |
Strausberg |
199 |
00:20:41 |
3 |
|
|
58 |
Jan, Snigola |
Berlin |
1120 |
00:20:52 |
6 |
|
|
59 |
Aaron, Padelt |
Strausberg |
1034 |
00:20:56 |
7 |
|
|
60 |
Sören, Lauritsen |
Waldsieversdorf |
1228 |
00:21:03 |
9 |
|
|
61 |
Falko, Staps |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
211 |
00:21:07 |
8 |
|
|
62 |
Hanna, Koblenz |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
201 |
00:21:07 |
2 |
|
|
63 |
Adrian, König |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
209 |
00:21:11 |
10 |
|
|
64 |
Lucie, Müller |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
205 |
00:21:12 |
3 |
|
|
65 |
Grit, Reich |
ohne Verein |
1211 |
00:21:12 |
2 |
|
|
66 |
Moritz, Kämmerzähl |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1340 |
00:21:22 |
9 |
|
|
67 |
Nadja, Rippich |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1350 |
00:21:23 |
4 |
|
|
68 |
Maik, Hoppe |
Berlin |
184 |
00:21:23 |
4 |
|
|
69 |
Katharina, von Eitzen |
LAC-Fun MOL |
1333 |
00:21:26 |
10 |
|
|
70 |
Adrian, Voigt |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1338 |
00:21:34 |
10 |
|
|
71 |
Jens, Bagehorn |
Schöneiche |
50 |
00:21:35 |
4 |
|
|
72 |
Erik, Zander |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
213 |
00:21:37 |
11 |
|
|
73 |
Anne-Sophie, Sinnigen |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1349 |
00:21:43 |
4 |
|
|
74 |
Ariane, Richter |
Greifswald |
1064 |
00:21:45 |
2 |
|
|
75 |
Mariele, Molitor |
Rot-Weiss Neuenhagen |
1328 |
00:21:49 |
1 |
|
|
76 |
Tobias, Uhlmann |
LAC FUN |
1158 |
00:21:56 |
12 |
|
|
77 |
Andre, Langguth |
Petershagen |
1197 |
00:21:56 |
1 |
|
|
78 |
Nina, Rösler |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1347 |
00:21:57 |
5 |
|
|
79 |
Kassandra, Langguth |
LAC-Fun MOL |
1335 |
00:22:08 |
2 |
|
|
80 |
Andre, Müller |
ohne Verein |
1016 |
00:22:19 |
4 |
|
|
81 |
Ingolf, Ritsch |
KSC-Präsident |
1234 |
00:22:28 |
1 |
|
|
82 |
Dietmar, Zeymer |
Strausberg |
1192 |
00:22:28 |
2 |
|
|
83 |
Julia, Pienkohs |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1351 |
00:22:31 |
6 |
|
|
84 |
Kerstin-Martina, Richter |
Frankfurt (Oder) |
1066 |
00:22:55 |
1 |
|
|
85 |
Adrian, Brzenska |
Berlin |
81 |
00:22:59 |
5 |
|
|
86 |
Max, Pritzkuleit |
SG Müncheberg |
40 |
00:23:03 |
11 |
|
|
87 |
Holger, Scherenz |
|
293 |
00:23:03 |
5 |
|
|
88 |
Kyra, v. Quennaudon |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1345 |
00:23:18 |
3 |
|
|
89 |
Caroline, Müller |
LAC-Fun MOL |
1334 |
00:23:32 |
4 |
|
|
90 |
Richard, Arlt |
Blau-Weiß Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
1341 |
00:23:41 |
13 |
|
|
91 |
Max, Thiemann |
TSG Seelow |
1376 |
00:23:47 |
14 |
|
|
92 |
Andrea, Grauer |
Wegendorf |
146 |
00:24:05 |
3 |
|
|
93 |
Peter, Möricke |
Rehfelde |
1215 |
00:24:33 |
6 |
|
|
94 |
Julia, Suthau |
Raumausstattung Suthau |
1136 |
00:24:39 |
4 |
|
|
95 |
Elisa, Schösser |
Laufkatze Grünau |
1209 |
00:24:49 |
5 |
|
|
96 |
Jasmin, Wesemann |
|
296 |
00:24:57 |
5 |
|
|
97 |
Elisa, Arnold |
Altlandsberg |
297 |
00:25:00 |
6 |
|
|
98 |
Sabine, Diesing |
Altlandsberg |
93 |
00:25:01 |
4 |
|
|
99 |
Antje, Seiler |
TSG Seelow |
1377 |
00:25:04 |
1 |
|
|
100 |
Leonie Catherine, Moehrle |
ohne Verein |
1011 |
00:25:05 |
7 |
|
|
101 |
Matthias, Jestel |
|
317 |
00:25:05 |
7 |
|
|
102 |
Thomas, Beutler |
KSC Strausberg |
291 |
00:25:13 |
2 |
|
|
103 |
Corina, Jestel |
DAK Strausberg |
1219 |
00:25:19 |
5 |
|
|
104 |
Frank, Stöckigt |
|
1201 |
00:25:24 |
8 |
|
|
105 |
Tim, Kersten |
|
1213 |
00:25:35 |
15 |
|
|
106 |
Kristina, Reda |
Radtouren mit Pause |
1205 |
00:25:53 |
1 |
|
|
107 |
Nicole, Stage |
|
1218 |
00:26:07 |
2 |
|
|
108 |
Angela, Rosenberg |
|
295 |
00:26:08 |
2 |
|
|
109 |
Heike, Behm |
Strausberg |
58 |
00:26:24 |
6 |
|
|
110 |
Josephine, Marquart |
Hennickendorf |
278 |
00:26:32 |
3 |
|
|
111 |
Cornelia, Marquart |
Hennickendorf |
277 |
00:26:32 |
3 |
|
|
112 |
Thomas, Kleinschmidt |
Strausberg |
229 |
00:26:53 |
1 |
|
|
113 |
Petra, Rösler |
Bernau |
298 |
00:27:07 |
4 |
|
|
114 |
Christine, Raake |
Fredersdorf |
1055 |
00:27:52 |
3 |
|
|
115 |
Susanne, Raake |
Fredersdorf |
1056 |
00:27:52 |
3 |
|
|
116 |
Silke, Heinrich |
ohne Verein |
171 |
00:28:05 |
4 |
|
|
117 |
Andre, Brzenska |
Berlin |
82 |
00:28:15 |
6 |
|
|
118 |
Geertje, Wieck |
Berlin |
1182 |
00:29:36 |
2 |
|
|
119 |
Kathrin, Falk |
Berlin |
112 |
00:29:46 |
7 |
|
|
120 |
Lina, Schererz |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
204 |
00:34:19 |
7 |
|
|
|