|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Hagen, Brosius |
SCC Berlin |
734 |
00:30:12 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Christian, Krannich |
LAC Berlin |
1 |
00:30:47 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Carsten, Krüger |
LAC Berlin |
2 |
00:30:51 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Nils, Gerber |
LAG mittlere Isar |
7 |
00:31:36 |
4 |
|
|
5 |
Stephan, Bahn |
LAC Berlin |
3 |
00:34:12 |
5 |
|
|
6 |
Mitja, Panzer |
KSVAjax Neptun Berlin |
753 |
00:34:35 |
1 |
|
|
7 |
Wolf-Rüdiger, Leitner |
LG Elmshorn |
43 |
00:34:36 |
1 |
|
|
8 |
Robalds, Arvis |
Talsi Biathlon Club/Rehfelde |
374 |
00:35:10 |
6 |
|
|
9 |
Narek, Petrosyan |
LAC Berlin |
4 |
00:35:16 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
Andreas, Mohs |
Königreich Biesdorf |
669 |
00:35:33 |
2 |
|
|
11 |
Patrick, Schmidt |
SC Frankfurt (Oder) |
155 |
00:35:37 |
8 |
|
|
12 |
Philipp, Reichert |
LAC Berlin |
5 |
00:35:41 |
9 |
|
|
13 |
Pascal, Schulze |
LAC Berlin |
6 |
00:35:47 |
1 |
|
|
14 |
Andy, Beile |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
217 |
00:35:55 |
3 |
|
|
15 |
Dawn, Domaschk |
SCC Berlin |
800 |
00:35:57 |
1 |
|
|
16 |
Olaf, Beyer |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
112 |
00:36:09 |
2 |
|
|
17 |
Tom, Griepentrog |
LC RonHill Berlin |
30 |
00:36:12 |
1 |
|
|
18 |
Norbert, Deutschmann |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
218 |
00:36:14 |
2 |
|
|
19 |
Marc, Förster |
Berliner Wasserratten |
569 |
00:36:23 |
4 |
|
|
20 |
Frank, Frost |
Beucha |
574 |
00:36:26 |
5 |
|
|
21 |
Lothar, Lehmann |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
33 |
00:36:27 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
Ronald, Seidenstücker |
A3K Berlin |
461 |
00:36:33 |
6 |
|
|
23 |
Jan, Büchsenschuß |
Strausberg |
242 |
00:36:34 |
1 |
|
|
24 |
Jürgen, Tetzel |
Berlin |
527 |
00:36:38 |
3 |
|
|
25 |
Ralf, Demmig |
Lauf ABC Berlin |
23 |
00:36:47 |
4 |
|
|
26 |
Ciro, Cinieri |
Italia Running Berlin |
718 |
00:36:49 |
3 |
|
|
27 |
Torsten, Schmidt |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
343 |
00:36:59 |
1 |
|
|
28 |
Felix, Heinrich |
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. |
52 |
00:37:33 |
10 |
|
|
29 |
Torsten, Langbecker |
KSC Eltern |
213 |
00:37:41 |
7 |
|
|
30 |
Ralf, Dorn |
Flitzertruppe Eggersdorf |
620 |
00:37:42 |
2 |
|
|
31 |
Sophie, Oberländer |
Pro Sport Berlin 24 |
750 |
00:38:00 |
1 |
|
|
32 |
Christopher, Heidecke |
SV Berlin-Buch |
303 |
00:38:10 |
1 |
|
|
33 |
Martin, Arnold |
|
773 |
00:38:11 |
11 |
|
|
34 |
Sven, Buggel |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
377 |
00:38:17 |
12 |
|
|
35 |
Uwe, Mohr |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
34 |
00:38:21 |
4 |
|
|
36 |
Bernd, Heinrich |
|
704 |
00:38:22 |
5 |
|
|
37 |
Thomas, Donda |
|
770 |
00:38:29 |
2 |
|
|
38 |
Christer, Lorenz |
TSG Wittenberg |
404 |
00:38:31 |
3 |
|
|
39 |
Jördis, Koch |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
222 |
00:38:34 |
2 |
|
|
40 |
Dirk, Timmermann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
346 |
00:38:39 |
4 |
|
|
41 |
Karsten, Blume |
Berlin |
798 |
00:38:45 |
13 |
|
|
42 |
Manfred, Stephan |
LTC- Berlin |
701 |
00:38:48 |
1 |
|
|
43 |
Rüdiger, Reuter |
|
698 |
00:38:56 |
6 |
|
|
44 |
Sascha, Risch |
5 Sterne Deluxe |
458 |
00:38:58 |
8 |
|
|
45 |
Denis, Gehde |
SV Berlin-Buch |
302 |
00:39:01 |
14 |
|
|
46 |
Frank, Schüler |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
344 |
00:39:03 |
5 |
|
|
47 |
Jan, Reuther |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
593 |
00:39:07 |
15 |
|
|
48 |
Ralf, Deutschmann |
|
784 |
00:39:08 |
7 |
|
|
49 |
Rene, Günther |
Fredersdorf |
629 |
00:39:11 |
3 |
|
|
50 |
Wilfried, Krüger |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
221 |
00:39:14 |
2 |
|
|
51 |
Christian, Bösche |
|
741 |
00:39:16 |
16 |
|
|
52 |
Carsten, Bunar |
|
772 |
00:39:20 |
9 |
|
|
53 |
Stefan, Beyer |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
375 |
00:39:29 |
17 |
|
|
54 |
Norbert, Luckow |
Hennickendorf |
746 |
00:39:38 |
3 |
|
|
55 |
Frank, Hamann |
Hennickendorf |
644 |
00:39:44 |
6 |
|
|
56 |
Tobias, Reuther |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
592 |
00:39:45 |
10 |
|
|
57 |
Rico, Schmidt |
Schneeberg |
161 |
00:39:54 |
4 |
|
|
58 |
Steffen, Lüder |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
31 |
00:39:57 |
11 |
|
|
59 |
Kevin, Grzech |
Strausberg |
247 |
00:39:58 |
5 |
|
|
60 |
Rafael, Fortenbacher |
LAC FUN MOL |
18 |
00:39:58 |
2 |
|
|
61 |
Richard, Pieper |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
25 |
00:39:59 |
8 |
|
|
62 |
Bernd, Piontek |
|
432 |
00:40:01 |
9 |
|
|
63 |
Christian, Klinke |
Bollersdorf |
730 |
00:40:03 |
18 |
|
|
64 |
Detlef, Rosenheinrich |
Rüdersdorf |
151 |
00:40:08 |
4 |
|
|
65 |
Tom, Neumann |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
379 |
00:40:27 |
6 |
|
|
66 |
Matti, Karasch |
|
761 |
00:40:28 |
19 |
|
|
67 |
Ralf, Peschel |
Petershagen |
97 |
00:40:28 |
7 |
|
|
68 |
Karl-Hans, Satter |
AFP Berlin |
799 |
00:40:37 |
1 |
|
|
69 |
Karsten, Riedel |
Hastedter TSV |
736 |
00:40:38 |
20 |
|
|
70 |
Guido, Fehlinger |
KSC Eltern |
212 |
00:40:40 |
5 |
|
|
71 |
Volker, Eberhardt |
|
426 |
00:40:46 |
10 |
|
|
72 |
Hartmut, Heuschkel |
KSC Strausberg |
676 |
00:40:48 |
11 |
|
|
73 |
Hans-Ulrich, Höfs |
Rehfelde |
128 |
00:40:51 |
7 |
|
|
74 |
Roland, Winkler |
SCC Berlin |
722 |
00:40:52 |
2 |
|
|
75 |
Rene, Lorenz |
|
429 |
00:40:52 |
12 |
|
|
76 |
Franz-Theo, Gaspers |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
337 |
00:40:53 |
8 |
|
|
77 |
Uwe, Trosien |
privat |
119 |
00:40:55 |
9 |
|
|
78 |
Sebastian, Koß |
Berlin Lichtenberg |
565 |
00:41:00 |
21 |
|
|
79 |
Andreas, Wulff |
SV Lichtenberg 47 Tischtennis |
372 |
00:41:07 |
8 |
|
|
80 |
Bernhard, Schmidt |
Jahn Nunsdorf |
758 |
00:41:10 |
10 |
|
|
81 |
Amir, Kliffer |
LT Bernd Hübner Berlin |
50 |
00:41:23 |
13 |
|
|
82 |
Andreas, Naujok |
Roadrunner |
686 |
00:41:29 |
14 |
|
|
83 |
Carsten, Schmidt |
MSV19 Rüdersdorf |
57 |
00:41:31 |
12 |
|
|
84 |
Stephan, Friebel |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
336 |
00:41:42 |
13 |
|
|
85 |
Heinz, Thiemann |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
573 |
00:41:47 |
3 |
|
|
86 |
Peggy, Syp |
ALG Grünheide |
754 |
00:41:49 |
1 |
|
|
87 |
Marcus, Gaede |
Berlin |
775 |
00:41:52 |
14 |
|
|
88 |
Olaf, Schmidt |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
342 |
00:41:53 |
15 |
|
|
89 |
Marko, Zander |
Strausberg |
263 |
00:41:58 |
15 |
|
|
90 |
Andreas, Zenser |
Hundesport Friedrichshagen |
659 |
00:41:59 |
16 |
|
|
91 |
Stefan, Schärf |
SV Berlin-Buch |
290 |
00:42:04 |
2 |
|
|
92 |
Michael, Fehnsenfeld |
|
705 |
00:42:06 |
16 |
|
|
93 |
Kalman, Passora |
Running Plänterwald |
153 |
00:42:09 |
6 |
|
|
94 |
Robert, Krohne |
Frankfurt |
624 |
00:42:13 |
22 |
|
|
95 |
Claudia, Fiddecke |
Herren Steinfeld |
648 |
00:42:13 |
1 |
|
|
96 |
Thomas- Matthias, Ernst |
|
748 |
00:42:18 |
5 |
|
|
97 |
Ralf, Buenger |
August-Hermann-Franke-Schule |
478 |
00:42:22 |
17 |
|
|
98 |
Dieter, Rocher |
Deutscher Biertrinker Club |
595 |
00:42:23 |
23 |
|
|
99 |
Andreas, Heinitz |
WSV- Berlin |
744 |
00:42:28 |
11 |
|
|
100 |
Florian, Schlimmer |
Volkspark Friedrichshain |
409 |
00:42:32 |
24 |
|
|
101 |
Manfred, Grabbert |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf |
367 |
00:42:35 |
12 |
|
|
102 |
Detlef, Labonté |
Hoppegarten |
657 |
00:42:35 |
18 |
|
|
103 |
Ulf, Kulling |
TV Funa |
807 |
00:42:42 |
19 |
|
|
104 |
Josephine, Böttcher |
Vfv Spandau |
408 |
00:42:42 |
1 |
|
|
105 |
Pamela, Stephan-Delitz |
|
703 |
00:42:49 |
2 |
|
|
106 |
Maino, von Eitzen |
|
795 |
00:42:52 |
13 |
|
|
107 |
Frank, Warnecke |
OSC Potsdam |
84 |
00:42:58 |
17 |
|
|
108 |
Karin, Jäger |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
223 |
00:42:59 |
1 |
|
|
109 |
Peter, Rymarowicz |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
35 |
00:43:01 |
6 |
|
|
110 |
Uwe, Skulski |
Birkenrunners |
575 |
00:43:04 |
18 |
|
|
111 |
Till, Rahberger |
Hamburg-Rahlstedt |
638 |
00:43:05 |
3 |
|
|
112 |
Thomas, Krug |
Brillen-Krug |
583 |
00:43:08 |
20 |
|
|
113 |
Carsten, Rönisch |
Neuenhagen |
69 |
00:43:10 |
21 |
|
|
114 |
Bodo, Matthes |
LC RON-HILL Berlin e.V. |
40 |
00:43:11 |
19 |
|
|
115 |
Jan, Delitz |
|
702 |
00:43:15 |
7 |
|
|
116 |
Gunnar, Deichert |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
334 |
00:43:15 |
22 |
|
|
117 |
Detlev, Obst |
Blau-Weiss Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
580 |
00:43:22 |
20 |
|
|
118 |
Alexander, Rohm |
Running Mike Team |
152 |
00:43:25 |
9 |
|
|
119 |
Daniela, Kühn |
Ufl Tegel |
725 |
00:43:29 |
3 |
|
|
120 |
Mario, Völz |
Berlin |
529 |
00:43:35 |
21 |
|
|
121 |
Jens, Kopprasch |
SRLV |
778 |
00:43:39 |
10 |
|
|
122 |
Rainer, Bolle |
|
749 |
00:43:39 |
22 |
|
|
123 |
Detlef, Räth |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
26 |
00:43:44 |
23 |
|
|
124 |
Sebastian, Schumann |
|
712 |
00:43:47 |
11 |
|
|
125 |
Karsten, Letsch |
Burg / Spreewald |
586 |
00:43:47 |
23 |
|
|
126 |
Peter, Wawrzinek |
Bsg Berlin Hyp |
585 |
00:43:50 |
24 |
|
|
127 |
Klaus, Sengstock |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
345 |
00:43:51 |
7 |
|
|
128 |
Steffen, Häseler |
Harry Brot |
639 |
00:43:53 |
24 |
|
|
129 |
Thomas, Mues |
Berlin-Pankow |
571 |
00:43:55 |
25 |
|
|
130 |
Lars, Glander |
ALL SPORTS CLUB |
464 |
00:43:56 |
25 |
|
|
131 |
Patrick, Frenz |
|
762 |
00:43:58 |
25 |
|
|
132 |
Uwe, Seiß |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
27 |
00:44:00 |
26 |
|
|
133 |
Rene, Almeroth |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
24 |
00:44:00 |
27 |
|
|
134 |
Gabriel, Fortenbacher |
LAC FUN MOL |
19 |
00:44:03 |
4 |
|
|
135 |
Sven, Müller |
Reservistenkameradschaft Berlin 14 / Strausberg |
134 |
00:44:04 |
26 |
|
|
136 |
Fredi, Zoar |
LKK Strausberg |
73 |
00:44:09 |
8 |
|
|
137 |
Ilka, Gomoll |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
37 |
00:44:09 |
4 |
|
|
138 |
Detlef, Puckelwald |
SDT-Hasen |
167 |
00:44:10 |
14 |
|
|
139 |
Frank, Brunzel |
TPSK-Köln |
387 |
00:44:18 |
26 |
|
|
140 |
Alexander, Kutzner |
Berlin |
512 |
00:44:19 |
27 |
|
|
141 |
Laura, Neumann |
EV Dresden |
801 |
00:44:19 |
3 |
|
|
142 |
Ecki, Hilwig |
|
809 |
00:44:22 |
27 |
|
|
143 |
Tobias, Bonin |
N2 Petershagen |
58 |
00:44:23 |
8 |
|
|
144 |
Marion, Sarasa |
BSG Berliner Bank |
808 |
00:44:32 |
1 |
|
|
145 |
Ronald, Bösche |
|
742 |
00:44:33 |
28 |
|
|
146 |
Olaf, Terzer |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
220 |
00:44:35 |
28 |
|
|
147 |
Albrecht, Fortenbacher |
Petershagen |
94 |
00:44:35 |
9 |
|
|
148 |
Jens, Langhammer |
LAC Berlin |
806 |
00:44:36 |
15 |
|
|
149 |
Martin, Schwierz |
Berlin |
524 |
00:44:36 |
28 |
|
|
150 |
Andreas, Fandre |
Berlin |
500 |
00:44:37 |
16 |
|
|
151 |
Marco, Nagel |
f-i sport.de Berlin |
619 |
00:44:45 |
9 |
|
|
152 |
Sascha, Loth |
Neue Mühle |
62 |
00:44:47 |
29 |
|
|
153 |
Stefan, Koch |
Berlin |
508 |
00:44:48 |
12 |
|
|
154 |
Uwe, Suthau |
KSC Eltern |
214 |
00:44:48 |
29 |
|
|
155 |
Martin, Liss |
privat |
118 |
00:44:50 |
29 |
|
|
156 |
Wolfgang, Meyer |
Strausberg |
254 |
00:44:53 |
17 |
|
|
157 |
Cindy, Walter |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
366 |
00:44:59 |
4 |
|
|
158 |
Dietmar, Eisemann |
SSV Volleyball TFG |
768 |
00:45:03 |
13 |
|
|
159 |
Jennifer, Schrader |
LAC FUN MOL |
20 |
00:45:06 |
5 |
|
|
160 |
Rudi, Hildebrandt |
TTV Strausberg 91 e.V. |
406 |
00:45:11 |
18 |
|
|
161 |
Mathias, Pfaender |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf / Harry Brot |
198 |
00:45:11 |
10 |
|
|
162 |
Andreas, Honert |
Berlin |
504 |
00:45:12 |
14 |
|
|
163 |
Torsten, Gojdka |
Strausberg |
246 |
00:45:14 |
30 |
|
|
164 |
Frank, Born |
|
785 |
00:45:16 |
30 |
|
|
165 |
Jens, Stiegler |
Fortuna Marzahn |
623 |
00:45:20 |
31 |
|
|
166 |
Anja, Tittel |
Eggersdorf |
612 |
00:45:22 |
2 |
|
|
167 |
Thomas, Karasch |
Hoppegarten |
656 |
00:45:23 |
32 |
|
|
168 |
Karén, Spieß |
|
694 |
00:45:24 |
1 |
|
|
169 |
René, Hartung |
Berlin |
503 |
00:45:26 |
30 |
|
|
170 |
Mercedes, Piater |
Berlin |
554 |
00:45:26 |
3 |
|
|
171 |
Sebastian, Schulz |
Sportsfreund/ Strausberg |
231 |
00:45:28 |
31 |
|
|
172 |
Alexander, Busch |
|
711 |
00:45:31 |
15 |
|
|
173 |
Andreas, Paech |
Hoppegarten |
452 |
00:45:32 |
19 |
|
|
174 |
Michael, Heine |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
681 |
00:45:35 |
4 |
|
|
175 |
Daniela, Grothusheitkamp |
Berlin |
544 |
00:45:37 |
6 |
|
|
176 |
Michael, Deckel |
|
425 |
00:45:39 |
31 |
|
|
177 |
Rüdiger, Herz |
IBB Berlin |
660 |
00:45:41 |
20 |
|
|
178 |
Maximilian, Koch |
IGL Schöneiche |
661 |
00:45:42 |
3 |
|
|
179 |
Florian, Wanke |
Eggersdorf |
776 |
00:45:50 |
10 |
|
|
180 |
Oliver, Wittki |
|
788 |
00:45:54 |
16 |
|
|
181 |
Carmen, Niemz |
Potsdam |
111 |
00:45:56 |
4 |
|
|
182 |
Frank, Meyer |
No Kluc |
80 |
00:46:00 |
17 |
|
|
183 |
René, Peters-Lagenstein |
|
431 |
00:46:03 |
32 |
|
|
184 |
Lutz, Kohlert |
privat |
117 |
00:46:03 |
21 |
|
|
185 |
Michael, Collier |
N2-Tauchsport |
59 |
00:46:04 |
33 |
|
|
186 |
Lutz, Neumann |
NTC 93 |
751 |
00:46:13 |
11 |
|
|
187 |
Rolf, Borges |
|
424 |
00:46:16 |
34 |
|
|
188 |
Isabell, Schweter |
Rot Weiss Neuenhagen Abt. LA |
146 |
00:46:16 |
1 |
|
|
189 |
Monika, Wulf |
Schwedter Hasen |
166 |
00:46:19 |
2 |
|
|
190 |
Marion, Sattler |
Berlin |
561 |
00:46:20 |
2 |
|
|
191 |
Lutz, Linke |
|
781 |
00:46:21 |
35 |
|
|
192 |
Anne, Walter |
|
713 |
00:46:29 |
2 |
|
|
193 |
Bernd, Spiegel |
Münster |
457 |
00:46:30 |
22 |
|
|
194 |
Friedrich, Gest |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen |
308 |
00:46:31 |
23 |
|
|
195 |
Stefanie, Lange |
Hönow |
653 |
00:46:34 |
3 |
|
|
196 |
Karsten, Jodl |
Sportsfreund/ Strausberg |
230 |
00:46:37 |
33 |
|
|
197 |
Christoph, Thielicke |
Strausberg |
261 |
00:46:38 |
4 |
|
|
198 |
Christian, Mosler |
Petershagen |
96 |
00:46:38 |
34 |
|
|
199 |
Manuela, Fahlisch |
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V. |
731 |
00:46:44 |
5 |
|
|
200 |
Dennis, Möller |
Rehfelde |
130 |
00:46:45 |
32 |
|
|
201 |
Frank, Koch |
Altlandsberg, OT Bruchmühle |
473 |
00:46:46 |
36 |
|
|
202 |
Nico, Reich |
|
715 |
00:46:54 |
37 |
|
|
203 |
Sabine, Feicht |
|
779 |
00:46:55 |
3 |
|
|
204 |
Manuel, Kriegelstein |
Berlin |
546 |
00:46:56 |
33 |
|
|
205 |
Frank, Czolkoß |
|
757 |
00:46:57 |
38 |
|
|
206 |
Manuel, Sander |
Alpinclub Berlin |
760 |
00:47:02 |
39 |
|
|
207 |
Frank, Böhme |
|
423 |
00:47:03 |
40 |
|
|
208 |
Sascha, Pohlan |
Pohlan und Partner |
108 |
00:47:03 |
11 |
|
|
209 |
Ulf, Zschommler |
Berlin |
532 |
00:47:03 |
24 |
|
|
210 |
Hartmut, Zahn |
Strausberg |
262 |
00:47:04 |
41 |
|
|
211 |
Frank, Schurig |
Berlin |
454 |
00:47:05 |
42 |
|
|
212 |
Madeleine, Timmermann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
361 |
00:47:06 |
4 |
|
|
213 |
Jens, Eisenhaber |
|
755 |
00:47:09 |
35 |
|
|
214 |
Lisa, Sontowski |
Gymnasium |
691 |
00:47:12 |
2 |
|
|
215 |
Liane, Besser |
Jessen (Elster) |
664 |
00:47:12 |
5 |
|
|
216 |
Uwe, Richter |
Team Spreeradio |
769 |
00:47:13 |
25 |
|
|
217 |
Sören, Heinz |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
87 |
00:47:13 |
36 |
|
|
218 |
Peter, Dedow |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
86 |
00:47:14 |
37 |
|
|
219 |
Jonas, Pletz |
SG Müncheberg |
169 |
00:47:16 |
5 |
|
|
220 |
Jörn, Liebe |
Strausberg |
253 |
00:47:19 |
18 |
|
|
221 |
Andreas, Schütz |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
767 |
00:47:23 |
38 |
|
|
222 |
Gisela, Schulze |
Berlin |
563 |
00:47:28 |
3 |
|
|
223 |
Frank, Stascheit |
KSV Triathlon |
771 |
00:47:41 |
26 |
|
|
224 |
Robert, Stascheit |
Berlin |
525 |
00:47:42 |
34 |
|
|
225 |
Anett, Schröder |
Strausberg |
274 |
00:47:45 |
6 |
|
|
226 |
Vilko, Regin |
|
737 |
00:47:46 |
35 |
|
|
227 |
Jan, Phillipp |
TSG Rot/Weiß Fredersdorf Abt. Schach |
389 |
00:47:50 |
19 |
|
|
228 |
Christine, Sonntag |
Showtanzgruppe Strausberg |
678 |
00:47:50 |
6 |
|
|
229 |
Michael, Nebe |
Berlin |
517 |
00:48:02 |
12 |
|
|
230 |
Martin, Morgenroth |
Berlin |
513 |
00:48:10 |
39 |
|
|
231 |
Peter, Morgenroth |
Berlin |
514 |
00:48:10 |
36 |
|
|
232 |
Udo, Palm |
Berlin |
518 |
00:48:13 |
5 |
|
|
233 |
Joachim, Thiele |
Aqua Berlin |
476 |
00:48:14 |
12 |
|
|
234 |
Gerhard, Hennig |
Rüdersdorf |
149 |
00:48:15 |
2 |
|
|
235 |
Carsten, Fobian |
Oranienburg |
83 |
00:48:16 |
40 |
|
|
236 |
Enrico, Linse |
Fredersdorf |
630 |
00:48:16 |
41 |
|
|
237 |
Carmen, Malling |
Lauf A.B.C.-ler Köpenick |
22 |
00:48:16 |
4 |
|
|
238 |
Conny, Lange |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
355 |
00:48:27 |
7 |
|
|
239 |
Sara, von Eitzen |
|
794 |
00:48:27 |
7 |
|
|
240 |
Matthias, Graap |
TSG Rot/Weiß Fredersdorf Abt. Schach |
388 |
00:48:28 |
20 |
|
|
241 |
Sybille, Reinicke |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen |
309 |
00:48:28 |
4 |
|
|
242 |
Dr. Jörg-Ulrich, Knobloch |
LKK Klimatechnik |
71 |
00:48:29 |
6 |
|
|
243 |
Michael, Kupke |
Berlin |
511 |
00:48:32 |
21 |
|
|
244 |
Christopher, Lansloot |
Friedrichshain Berlin |
632 |
00:48:32 |
37 |
|
|
245 |
Rolf, Fröhlich |
Team Spreeradio |
384 |
00:48:36 |
43 |
|
|
246 |
Yvonne, Klinke |
Berlin Friedrichshain |
564 |
00:48:37 |
8 |
|
|
247 |
Dorothea, Funke |
SCC Berlin |
157 |
00:48:40 |
8 |
|
|
248 |
Ralf, Kaldasch |
Neuruppin |
78 |
00:48:41 |
44 |
|
|
249 |
Erik, Karasch |
Berlin |
506 |
00:48:45 |
38 |
|
|
250 |
Stefan, Ilchmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
338 |
00:48:46 |
13 |
|
|
251 |
Mirko, Schöppe |
Presse-Shop-Grochowski |
114 |
00:48:48 |
22 |
|
|
252 |
Andre, Bauer |
Berlin |
494 |
00:48:49 |
39 |
|
|
253 |
Gundula, Mette |
Berlin |
551 |
00:48:49 |
7 |
|
|
254 |
Adelheid, Bachstein-Krug |
Brillen-Krug |
584 |
00:48:49 |
9 |
|
|
255 |
Frank, Wittki |
|
789 |
00:48:51 |
14 |
|
|
256 |
Sascha, Hesse |
Body Oase Neuenhagen |
581 |
00:48:53 |
6 |
|
|
257 |
Mirko, Buggel |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
376 |
00:48:53 |
27 |
|
|
258 |
Peter, Budraß |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
790 |
00:48:56 |
1 |
|
|
259 |
Olaf, Bürger |
Erkner |
616 |
00:48:56 |
28 |
|
|
260 |
Rico, Bräuer |
Berlin |
496 |
00:48:58 |
23 |
|
|
261 |
Axel, Desch |
Strausberg |
243 |
00:49:00 |
24 |
|
|
262 |
Hans, Benthin |
KSC Strausberg |
674 |
00:49:00 |
3 |
|
|
263 |
Wolfgang, Pohl |
Berlin Sport Factory |
810 |
00:49:03 |
29 |
|
|
264 |
Karlheinz, Sander |
Berlin |
520 |
00:49:10 |
30 |
|
|
265 |
Uwe, Schmidt |
Berlin |
522 |
00:49:10 |
45 |
|
|
266 |
Thomas, Troge |
|
793 |
00:49:11 |
46 |
|
|
267 |
Beate, Heinrich |
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten e.V. |
53 |
00:49:15 |
5 |
|
|
268 |
Andrea, Quint |
Berlin |
556 |
00:49:17 |
6 |
|
|
269 |
Jürgen, Werner |
Sanssouci GYM Potsdam |
154 |
00:49:19 |
13 |
|
|
270 |
Stefan, Neuschl |
Strausberg |
255 |
00:49:19 |
40 |
|
|
271 |
Kim, Lippke |
|
446 |
00:49:20 |
8 |
|
|
272 |
Matthias, Korte |
|
764 |
00:49:21 |
47 |
|
|
273 |
Lars, Frank |
Berlin |
720 |
00:49:25 |
48 |
|
|
274 |
Sven, Foerster-Rank |
Privat |
115 |
00:49:29 |
42 |
|
|
275 |
Dominique, Krüger |
Altlandsberg |
468 |
00:49:30 |
14 |
|
|
276 |
Marlen, Pletz |
SG Müncheberg |
171 |
00:49:33 |
7 |
|
|
277 |
Stev, Salomon |
Rübeland |
147 |
00:49:36 |
25 |
|
|
278 |
Kerstin, Pohl |
Fredersdorf |
631 |
00:49:39 |
9 |
|
|
279 |
Robert, Hanke |
|
427 |
00:49:40 |
41 |
|
|
280 |
Katrin, Pollack |
Elixia Hellersdorf |
615 |
00:49:41 |
10 |
|
|
281 |
Anne-Kathrin, Deichert |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
350 |
00:49:41 |
9 |
|
|
282 |
Maik, Döppner |
|
732 |
00:49:43 |
15 |
|
|
283 |
Karsten, Seider |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
276 |
00:49:43 |
49 |
|
|
284 |
Sebastian, Fröbrich |
Strausberg |
244 |
00:49:44 |
42 |
|
|
285 |
Sven, Ebert |
Rangsdorf |
127 |
00:49:45 |
16 |
|
|
286 |
Andreas, Heinrich |
SG Südost |
229 |
00:49:48 |
31 |
|
|
287 |
Bernd, Reichert |
Berlin-Friedrichshain |
570 |
00:49:50 |
50 |
|
|
288 |
Pamela, Völkner |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
364 |
00:49:53 |
10 |
|
|
289 |
Lutz, Luebke |
Rehfelde |
129 |
00:49:55 |
32 |
|
|
290 |
Tilman, Kettner |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
339 |
00:49:56 |
43 |
|
|
291 |
Hans-Jürgen, Dr. Berger |
Berlin |
499 |
00:49:59 |
15 |
|
|
292 |
Jana, Seeliger |
Eberswalder Schwimmverein |
608 |
00:50:02 |
5 |
|
|
293 |
Detlef, Konrad |
2003 stehengebliebener |
456 |
00:50:04 |
33 |
|
|
294 |
Harald, Weiher |
Berlin |
530 |
00:50:05 |
51 |
|
|
295 |
Donna, Lee |
Berlin |
549 |
00:50:07 |
11 |
|
|
296 |
Lauren, Lee |
Berlin |
550 |
00:50:07 |
6 |
|
|
297 |
Raimund, Peschel |
Velodancer Strausberg |
407 |
00:50:08 |
34 |
|
|
298 |
Sven, Friedrich |
|
765 |
00:50:09 |
17 |
|
|
299 |
Gisela, Göthel |
KSC Strausberg Abt. LA |
60 |
00:50:20 |
1 |
|
|
300 |
Nadine, Opitz |
5 Sterne Deluxe |
459 |
00:50:21 |
11 |
|
|
301 |
Michael, Günther |
Strausberg |
248 |
00:50:23 |
18 |
|
|
302 |
Mathias, Jeschke |
HC Hennickendorf |
747 |
00:50:25 |
44 |
|
|
303 |
Ellen, Ilchmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
354 |
00:50:28 |
10 |
|
|
304 |
Holger, Zschaler |
|
436 |
00:50:29 |
52 |
|
|
305 |
Thorsten, Rank |
|
434 |
00:50:29 |
53 |
|
|
306 |
Barbara, Sanwald |
Berlin |
560 |
00:50:35 |
2 |
|
|
307 |
Christian, Graupner |
Berlin |
502 |
00:50:39 |
43 |
|
|
308 |
Birgit, Schmidt |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
359 |
00:50:42 |
12 |
|
|
309 |
Andrea, Söhnel |
|
796 |
00:50:43 |
13 |
|
|
310 |
Wolfgang, Weber |
Ibb Trenczek |
101 |
00:50:45 |
16 |
|
|
311 |
Maik, Basche |
|
733 |
00:50:53 |
26 |
|
|
312 |
Doris, Grundmann |
TSG Seelow |
402 |
00:50:54 |
11 |
|
|
313 |
Martina, Ullrich |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
363 |
00:50:57 |
3 |
|
|
314 |
Diana, Rösler |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
358 |
00:50:58 |
12 |
|
|
315 |
Michael, Schmidt |
|
435 |
00:51:03 |
17 |
|
|
316 |
Sven, Buchien |
Berlin |
498 |
00:51:09 |
45 |
|
|
317 |
Mike, Valewski |
|
716 |
00:51:11 |
54 |
|
|
318 |
Norbert, Rogsch |
|
727 |
00:51:12 |
18 |
|
|
319 |
Christian, Machado Günther |
|
787 |
00:51:15 |
46 |
|
|
320 |
Martin, Schöler |
SV blau weiß Petershagen |
307 |
00:51:16 |
55 |
|
|
321 |
Marcel, Kotowski |
RK Strausberg |
135 |
00:51:17 |
47 |
|
|
322 |
Susann, Preuß |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
356 |
00:51:18 |
12 |
|
|
323 |
Frank, Buß |
die Timmis |
596 |
00:51:24 |
35 |
|
|
324 |
Brigitta, Dietrich |
Berlin |
541 |
00:51:24 |
8 |
|
|
325 |
Anja, Voß |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
365 |
00:51:29 |
13 |
|
|
326 |
Jochen, Pollack |
Elixia Hellersdorf |
614 |
00:51:35 |
36 |
|
|
327 |
Gunther, Laurich |
Strausberg |
252 |
00:51:36 |
4 |
|
|
328 |
Bastian, Krausch |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
340 |
00:51:37 |
27 |
|
|
329 |
Andreas, Fuchs |
|
786 |
00:51:38 |
37 |
|
|
330 |
Sieghavolt, Pietsch |
FSV "Insel" Neuenhagen |
729 |
00:51:39 |
5 |
|
|
331 |
Olaf, Schütz |
Strausberg |
256 |
00:51:40 |
19 |
|
|
332 |
Mario, Hesse |
Polizei Berlin / Body Oase Neuenhagen |
110 |
00:51:42 |
44 |
|
|
333 |
Michael, Kreißig |
|
780 |
00:51:42 |
20 |
|
|
334 |
Frank, Zimmermann |
Strausberg |
264 |
00:51:43 |
56 |
|
|
335 |
Sabine, Hebes |
|
756 |
00:51:45 |
9 |
|
|
336 |
Silke, Reinsberger |
|
783 |
00:51:56 |
14 |
|
|
337 |
Arian, Schütt |
SV Berlin-Buch |
305 |
00:51:57 |
45 |
|
|
338 |
Jochen, Malz |
SV Berlin-Buch |
304 |
00:51:57 |
19 |
|
|
339 |
Hans-Dieter, Nagel |
Berlin |
515 |
00:51:59 |
20 |
|
|
340 |
Dieter, Prokisch |
|
433 |
00:51:59 |
21 |
|
|
341 |
Ronny, Grochowski |
Presse-Shop-Grochowski |
113 |
00:52:00 |
21 |
|
|
342 |
Mathias, Schulz |
LKK Klimatechnik |
72 |
00:52:00 |
57 |
|
|
343 |
Karin, Totzek |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
362 |
00:52:01 |
1 |
|
|
344 |
Marco, Quint |
Berlin |
519 |
00:52:02 |
58 |
|
|
345 |
Oliver, Schwierz |
Berlin |
523 |
00:52:04 |
38 |
|
|
346 |
Christl, Heine |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
662 |
00:52:08 |
2 |
|
|
347 |
Edelgard, Pecher |
Strausberg |
273 |
00:52:10 |
5 |
|
|
348 |
Thomas, Richter |
BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf |
590 |
00:52:18 |
59 |
|
|
349 |
Andreas, Nebe |
Berlin |
516 |
00:52:19 |
46 |
|
|
350 |
Kathi, Suthau |
KSC Eltern |
215 |
00:52:23 |
10 |
|
|
351 |
Astrid, Bittkau |
Strausberg |
270 |
00:52:24 |
15 |
|
|
352 |
Michael, Sebastian |
TSG Rot/Weiß Fredersdorf Abt. Schach |
390 |
00:52:25 |
60 |
|
|
353 |
Britta, Taege |
|
687 |
00:52:25 |
14 |
|
|
354 |
Thomas, Krause |
ALL SPORTS CLUB |
465 |
00:52:27 |
39 |
|
|
355 |
Michael, Machoy |
All Sports Club |
466 |
00:52:27 |
40 |
|
|
356 |
Harald, Bröse |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
333 |
00:52:29 |
41 |
|
|
357 |
Katja, Kipka |
kns citylights Berlin |
668 |
00:52:33 |
15 |
|
|
358 |
Janet, Hartmann |
kns citylights Berlin |
667 |
00:52:33 |
16 |
|
|
359 |
Jörg, Hugel |
SV Hoogle |
369 |
00:52:36 |
47 |
|
|
360 |
Henry, Krause |
Hönow |
649 |
00:52:36 |
48 |
|
|
361 |
Danny, Müller |
Neuenhagen |
68 |
00:52:37 |
28 |
|
|
362 |
Peter, Schlotte |
KSUAjax-Neptun Blu |
743 |
00:52:38 |
2 |
|
|
363 |
Stephan, Brandt |
Strausberg |
241 |
00:52:39 |
49 |
|
|
364 |
Friederike, Grünenthal |
Berlin |
545 |
00:52:47 |
13 |
|
|
365 |
Daniela, Holischeck |
London |
49 |
00:52:55 |
16 |
|
|
366 |
Andreas, Frielinghaus |
TSG Seelow |
401 |
00:52:56 |
50 |
|
|
367 |
Frank, Thielicke |
Strausberg |
260 |
00:52:58 |
61 |
|
|
368 |
Mandy, Wolf |
Strausberg |
275 |
00:52:58 |
14 |
|
|
369 |
Christian, Weiß |
Berlin |
531 |
00:53:01 |
22 |
|
|
370 |
Norman, Ferchow |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
335 |
00:53:12 |
48 |
|
|
371 |
Birgit, Plunze |
Berlin |
555 |
00:53:13 |
11 |
|
|
372 |
Aglaja, Blanke |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
381 |
00:53:20 |
15 |
|
|
373 |
Cristina, Dammer |
Petershagen |
99 |
00:53:22 |
4 |
|
|
374 |
Jana, Motz |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
382 |
00:53:23 |
12 |
|
|
375 |
Yvonne, Weidner-Timm |
Die Timmis |
599 |
00:53:26 |
17 |
|
|
376 |
Timo, Genzmer |
Petershagen |
95 |
00:53:27 |
22 |
|
|
377 |
Jürgen, Günsel |
|
803 |
00:53:29 |
6 |
|
|
378 |
Inga, Gollnick |
Wadesruh |
412 |
00:53:35 |
8 |
|
|
379 |
Tanja, Butzek |
|
721 |
00:53:39 |
9 |
|
|
380 |
Raphaela, Krause |
Calau |
591 |
00:53:42 |
16 |
|
|
381 |
Helmut, Müller |
Hennickendorf |
455 |
00:53:45 |
1 |
|
|
382 |
Katharina, von Eitzen |
LAC FUN MOL |
21 |
00:53:46 |
2 |
|
|
383 |
Sabine, Sander |
Alpinclub Berlin |
759 |
00:53:47 |
17 |
|
|
384 |
Katja, Blume |
LG Buchsbaum Berlin |
42 |
00:53:48 |
3 |
|
|
385 |
Andrees, Brendel |
Berlin |
497 |
00:53:49 |
49 |
|
|
386 |
Hans-Joachim, Minuth |
|
430 |
00:53:50 |
7 |
|
|
387 |
Karoline, Siptrott |
Töpchin |
386 |
00:53:59 |
18 |
|
|
388 |
Thomas, Lerch |
Rostock |
136 |
00:54:00 |
23 |
|
|
389 |
Kristin, Gebhardt |
|
688 |
00:54:01 |
4 |
|
|
390 |
Steven, Riecke |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
90 |
00:54:06 |
5 |
|
|
391 |
Manuela, Graetz |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
351 |
00:54:06 |
19 |
|
|
392 |
Jacqueline, Lobner |
Schenkendorf |
159 |
00:54:07 |
20 |
|
|
393 |
Kerstin, Räth |
Laufgeschwader Ü40 |
28 |
00:54:23 |
21 |
|
|
394 |
Danny, Henning |
Pohlan und Partner |
107 |
00:54:28 |
29 |
|
|
395 |
Christian, Fischer |
Polizei Berlin |
109 |
00:54:31 |
7 |
|
|
396 |
Antje, Seiler |
TSG Seelow |
403 |
00:54:33 |
18 |
|
|
397 |
Grit, Asche |
|
752 |
00:54:35 |
13 |
|
|
398 |
Susan, Boldt |
|
443 |
00:54:37 |
22 |
|
|
399 |
Dagmar, Christoph |
SV BW Petershagen |
368 |
00:54:40 |
14 |
|
|
400 |
Bernd, Holtkamp |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
777 |
00:54:44 |
3 |
|
|
401 |
Marina, Haasler |
Schöneiche |
164 |
00:54:48 |
5 |
|
|
402 |
Julia, Schäbitz |
|
448 |
00:54:49 |
17 |
|
|
403 |
Jürgen, Haupt |
Erkner |
717 |
00:54:50 |
8 |
|
|
404 |
Carina, Ortmann |
Berlin |
553 |
00:54:50 |
23 |
|
|
405 |
Peter, Maschke |
Bw |
589 |
00:54:54 |
42 |
|
|
406 |
Silke, Kleemann |
Neißemünde |
61 |
00:54:57 |
24 |
|
|
407 |
Judith, Trenczek |
Ibb Trenczek |
100 |
00:54:59 |
18 |
|
|
408 |
Matthias, Gierke |
Strausberg |
245 |
00:55:03 |
24 |
|
|
409 |
Martina, Krause |
Altlandsberg |
471 |
00:55:06 |
3 |
|
|
410 |
Dieter, Schwagierek |
SG Bayer Schering |
168 |
00:55:07 |
4 |
|
|
411 |
Sven, Lehmann |
Doppeldorf |
604 |
00:55:24 |
25 |
|
|
412 |
Anke, Blume |
LG Buchsbaum Berlin |
41 |
00:55:26 |
15 |
|
|
413 |
Karin, Förster |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
622 |
00:55:26 |
6 |
|
|
414 |
John, Weber |
OTS Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
739 |
00:55:40 |
7 |
|
|
415 |
Diana, Hagendorf |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
352 |
00:55:40 |
19 |
|
|
416 |
Herbert, Reetz |
PSV Berlin |
738 |
00:55:49 |
2 |
|
|
417 |
Rolf, Kuhlmeyer |
|
791 |
00:55:58 |
23 |
|
|
418 |
Karl-Heinz, Hesselbarth |
RSLV |
804 |
00:56:21 |
5 |
|
|
419 |
Frank, Pritzkuleit |
SG Müncheberg |
170 |
00:56:24 |
62 |
|
|
420 |
Anja, Sander |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
39 |
00:56:25 |
25 |
|
|
421 |
Swetlana, Berndt |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
36 |
00:56:25 |
16 |
|
|
422 |
Peter Heinrich, Hackmann |
|
719 |
00:56:51 |
6 |
|
|
423 |
Wolfgang, Nitz |
Storkow |
233 |
00:57:01 |
51 |
|
|
424 |
Michaela, Schöler |
|
449 |
00:57:04 |
26 |
|
|
425 |
Marek, Krönig |
|
766 |
00:57:05 |
30 |
|
|
426 |
Nicole, Pfaender |
SSV Hohen Neuendorf / Harry Brot |
199 |
00:57:08 |
19 |
|
|
427 |
Sabine, Karasch |
Hoppegarten |
658 |
00:57:12 |
17 |
|
|
428 |
Matthias, Dorfmeister |
Harry Brot Berlin |
642 |
00:57:18 |
52 |
|
|
429 |
Sebastian, Krug |
Berlin |
509 |
00:57:21 |
31 |
|
|
430 |
Daniela, Kretzschmar |
Strausberg |
272 |
00:57:35 |
10 |
|
|
431 |
Ilona, Meyer |
Pinnow |
105 |
00:57:37 |
27 |
|
|
432 |
Detlef, Krüger |
|
724 |
00:57:57 |
63 |
|
|
433 |
Gunther, Beyer |
TSV Einheit Grimma |
405 |
00:57:59 |
3 |
|
|
434 |
Roswitha, Borchert |
Eberswalder SV |
609 |
00:58:15 |
7 |
|
|
435 |
Karola, Bauer |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
347 |
00:58:18 |
8 |
|
|
436 |
Thomas, Guhde |
Großbeeren |
636 |
00:58:32 |
64 |
|
|
437 |
Bernd-Martin, Haasler |
Schöneiche |
163 |
00:58:36 |
43 |
|
|
438 |
Elke, Richter |
ASC Panketal e.v. |
477 |
00:58:38 |
9 |
|
|
439 |
Stephan, Funk |
Neuenhagen |
66 |
00:58:41 |
26 |
|
|
440 |
Petra, Fust |
Hönow |
652 |
00:58:47 |
18 |
|
|
441 |
Sylvia, Höfs |
Rehfelde |
133 |
00:58:48 |
10 |
|
|
442 |
Monika, Sommerfeldt |
|
782 |
00:58:50 |
6 |
|
|
443 |
Johannes, Kruyskamp |
Berlin |
510 |
00:59:09 |
8 |
|
|
444 |
Ramona, Behncke |
All Sports Club |
467 |
00:59:23 |
20 |
|
|
445 |
Sabine, Ziegler |
SV Berlin-Buch |
306 |
00:59:28 |
28 |
|
|
446 |
Nicole, Skulski |
Birkenrunners |
576 |
00:59:44 |
21 |
|
|
447 |
Ines, Heinrich |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
371 |
00:59:51 |
19 |
|
|
448 |
Birgit, Hartmann |
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde |
370 |
00:59:51 |
20 |
|
|
449 |
Jana, Tischendorf |
KSC Eltern |
216 |
00:59:55 |
22 |
|
|
450 |
Kathleen, Köppen |
Berlin |
726 |
01:00:00 |
29 |
|
|
451 |
Annemarie, Müller |
Berlin |
552 |
01:00:07 |
20 |
|
|
452 |
Sabine, Bröse |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
348 |
01:00:15 |
11 |
|
|
453 |
Ines, Berger |
LG Fredersdorf |
45 |
01:01:21 |
30 |
|
|
454 |
Jan, Potthast |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
89 |
01:01:23 |
53 |
|
|
455 |
Torsten, Muth |
ots Schadock GmbH/Vogelsdorf |
88 |
01:01:23 |
32 |
|
|
456 |
Klaus, Spiegel |
59872 Meschede |
460 |
01:01:32 |
24 |
|
|
457 |
Jana, Liske |
KSC Schwimmen |
792 |
01:01:49 |
23 |
|
|
458 |
Sonja, Hoffmann |
FC Deutsche Post |
618 |
01:02:23 |
7 |
|
|
459 |
Cornelia, Marquart |
Hennickendorf |
647 |
01:02:27 |
31 |
|
|
460 |
Christine, Krohne |
Tiefensee |
385 |
01:02:32 |
12 |
|
|
461 |
Frances, Krohne |
Berlin |
547 |
01:02:42 |
21 |
|
|
462 |
Elisa, Arnold |
|
812 |
01:02:43 |
3 |
|
|
463 |
Peter, Wichert |
Stahl Hennigsdorf |
232 |
01:02:56 |
44 |
|
|
464 |
Franziska, Ruft |
Hönow |
654 |
01:03:32 |
5 |
|
|
465 |
Ewa, Kuske |
Petershagen |
104 |
01:03:33 |
21 |
|
|
466 |
Christine, Riedel |
Berlin-Pankow |
572 |
01:03:42 |
22 |
|
|
467 |
Grit, Breinig |
Berlin |
540 |
01:03:50 |
22 |
|
|
468 |
Jürgen, Teske |
OLV Kaulsdorf |
82 |
01:04:25 |
7 |
|
|
469 |
Udo, Boczanski |
Berlin |
495 |
01:04:38 |
45 |
|
|
470 |
Petra, Arndt |
Berlin |
538 |
01:04:52 |
23 |
|
|
471 |
Marina, Topf |
Werneuchen |
414 |
01:05:35 |
13 |
|
|
472 |
Sabine, Günzel |
Berlin-Biesdorf |
568 |
01:05:50 |
32 |
|
|
473 |
Yvonne, Thiede |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
360 |
01:06:03 |
11 |
|
|
474 |
Rita, Burk |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
349 |
01:06:05 |
8 |
|
|
475 |
Frank, Förster |
Berlin |
501 |
01:06:52 |
25 |
|
|
476 |
Jeany, Fethke |
1.Vfl Fortuna Marzahn |
735 |
01:07:39 |
23 |
|
|
477 |
Adina, Schlunke |
Berlin |
562 |
01:07:43 |
24 |
|
|
478 |
Jessica, Ringel |
Berlin |
558 |
01:07:43 |
24 |
|
|
479 |
Birgit, Lannerz-Korte |
|
763 |
01:07:55 |
14 |
|
|
480 |
Frank, Bergmann |
KSC Strausberg |
675 |
01:10:46 |
27 |
|
|
481 |
Frank, Schiller |
|
802 |
01:10:48 |
65 |
|
|
482 |
Thekla, Grosset |
Berlin |
543 |
01:12:38 |
24 |
|
|
483 |
Karin, Behnisch |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
621 |
01:12:44 |
9 |
|
|
484 |
Simone, Brandt |
Berlin |
539 |
01:12:45 |
12 |
|
|
485 |
Anette, Rudelt |
Berlin |
559 |
01:14:10 |
33 |
|
|
486 |
Cornelia Luise, Klotz-Lommatzsch |
Dolly Runners |
601 |
01:14:10 |
25 |
|
|
487 |
Sigrid, Leistner |
Dolly Runners Berlin |
603 |
01:14:10 |
26 |
|
|
488 |
Anett, Schönburg |
Dolly Runners |
602 |
01:14:10 |
13 |
|
|
489 |
Maik, Holischeck |
Strausberg |
251 |
01:16:40 |
33 |
|
|
490 |
Florian, Motz |
Team Buggel Strausberg |
378 |
01:18:42 |
50 |
|
|
491 |
Bärbel, Hartmann |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
353 |
01:26:20 |
2 |
|
|
492 |
Marie- Sophie, Meise |
|
797 |
01:27:49 |
4 |
|
|
493 |
Ute, Meise |
Neuenhagen |
76 |
01:28:06 |
27 |
|
|
494 |
Irina, Frühauf |
|
444 |
01:31:38 |
28 |
|
|
495 |
Hartmut, Bachnick |
SV Blau-Weiss Petershagen Eggersdorf |
331 |
01:38:22 |
9 |
|
|
|