|
|
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Start-Nr. |
Zeit |
Rang Ak. |
|
1 |
Berger, Steffen |
LAC Berlin |
69 |
00:29:57 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
Strempler, Sebastian |
LAC Berlin |
78 |
00:30:03 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Stephan, Sascha |
LAC Berlin |
77 |
00:30:27 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Aris, Stephan |
Kleinmachnower Laufclub |
308 |
00:30:49 |
1 |
|
|
5 |
Schulze, Rene |
LAC Berlin |
76 |
00:30:55 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
Lerch, Peter |
LAC Berlin |
73 |
00:30:59 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
Beyer, Olaf |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
1 |
00:31:07 |
1 |
|
|
8 |
Fiegler, Torsten |
Glückauf Rüdersdorf |
19 |
00:31:38 |
1 |
|
|
9 |
Nitzschke, Daniel |
LAC Berlin |
74 |
00:31:44 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
Matthews, Johannes |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
938 |
00:31:54 |
1 |
|
|
11 |
Seiler, Robert |
|
272 |
00:31:59 |
6 |
|
|
12 |
Beisswanger, Wolf |
LTC Berlin |
96 |
00:32:07 |
2 |
|
|
13 |
Graf, Andreas |
LAC Berlin |
71 |
00:32:24 |
7 |
|
|
14 |
Krüger, Carsten |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
103 |
00:32:35 |
8 |
|
|
15 |
Dittrich, Axel |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
63 |
00:32:55 |
3 |
|
|
16 |
Deutschmann, Norbert |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
25 |
00:34:06 |
2 |
|
|
17 |
Panthen, Andreas |
BSG BEWAG |
12 |
00:34:33 |
3 |
|
|
18 |
Peper, Christian |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
83 |
00:34:48 |
9 |
|
|
19 |
Becker, Juliane |
Quelle Fürth |
101 |
00:35:02 |
1 |
|
|
20 |
Thormann, Sandra |
LAC Berlin |
81 |
00:35:02 |
1 |
|
|
21 |
Hoffmeister, Fabian |
VS Berlin |
599 |
00:36:00 |
10 |
|
|
22 |
Koch, Dirk |
BSG Gneutmant |
396 |
00:36:05 |
1 |
|
|
23 |
Grund, Volker |
|
13 |
00:36:05 |
11 |
|
|
24 |
Menschner, Uwe |
TCO |
145 |
00:36:30 |
4 |
|
|
25 |
Mauermann, Gerrit |
MTV Wunsdorf/ 1910 |
570 |
00:36:34 |
2 |
|
|
26 |
Bahn, Stephan |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
62 |
00:36:44 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
Reinwald, Jens |
|
964 |
00:36:51 |
3 |
|
|
28 |
Bielig, Jörg |
USV Potsdam |
914 |
00:36:53 |
3 |
|
|
29 |
Heinrich, Mario |
LAC Berlin |
72 |
00:37:14 |
12 |
|
|
30 |
Johne, Jörg |
SRC-Köpenick-Rudern |
918 |
00:37:26 |
2 |
|
|
31 |
Krüger, Thomas |
PTC Berlin |
368 |
00:37:37 |
3 |
|
|
32 |
Futterlieb, Norbert |
USC Magdeburg |
111 |
00:37:37 |
4 |
|
|
33 |
Terzer, Olaf |
KSC Strausberg |
393 |
00:37:38 |
4 |
|
|
34 |
Klinke, Christian |
CMH-Power |
652 |
00:37:38 |
4 |
|
|
35 |
Rosenheinrich, Detlef |
|
254 |
00:37:43 |
5 |
|
|
36 |
Seirig, Volkmar |
LAC Berlin |
5 |
00:37:44 |
7 |
|
|
37 |
Bujok, Robert |
|
784 |
00:37:51 |
5 |
|
|
38 |
Prause, Juliane |
LAC Berlin |
75 |
00:37:52 |
2 |
|
|
39 |
Bösch, Christian |
|
309 |
00:38:04 |
13 |
|
|
40 |
Stiegler, Jens |
LAC Berlin |
730 |
00:38:06 |
5 |
|
|
41 |
Pozdnyakov, Konstantin |
"Glück auf" Düsseldorf |
394 |
00:38:09 |
14 |
|
|
42 |
Meyfarth, David |
|
231 |
00:38:25 |
2 |
|
|
43 |
Rausch, Christian |
|
307 |
00:38:25 |
3 |
|
|
44 |
Krüger, Wilfried |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
221 |
00:38:31 |
1 |
|
|
45 |
Schüler, Andreas |
|
268 |
00:38:32 |
4 |
|
|
46 |
Zieschank, Gunther |
SV Bln.-Hellersdorf |
117 |
00:38:32 |
8 |
|
|
47 |
Schneider, Ulrike |
LG Nord Berlin |
95 |
00:38:38 |
2 |
|
|
48 |
Krüger, Bodo |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
341 |
00:38:45 |
2 |
|
|
49 |
May, Torsten |
|
936 |
00:38:51 |
5 |
|
|
50 |
Budraß, Peter |
LC Ron Hill Berlin |
87 |
00:38:55 |
1 |
|
|
51 |
Luckow, Norbert |
|
223 |
00:39:03 |
3 |
|
|
52 |
Volkmann, Gerald |
SSV Fortschritt Dresden |
965 |
00:39:04 |
6 |
|
|
53 |
Schulze, H.-Joachim |
LC Ron Hill Berlin |
276 |
00:39:11 |
2 |
|
|
54 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
|
264 |
00:39:12 |
5 |
|
|
55 |
Funk, Maria |
LAC Berlin |
70 |
00:39:15 |
3 |
|
|
56 |
Scholz, Uwe |
|
266 |
00:39:18 |
7 |
|
|
57 |
Werner, Marc-Philip |
Bötzow-Bummler |
11 |
00:39:33 |
8 |
|
|
58 |
Wolf, Frank-Michael |
BRS |
799 |
00:39:37 |
9 |
|
|
59 |
Ebert, Marco |
|
176 |
00:39:41 |
16 |
|
|
60 |
Barkusky, Dietmar |
|
937 |
00:39:43 |
6 |
|
|
61 |
Gest, Friedrich |
SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
140 |
00:39:45 |
10 |
|
|
62 |
Weber, Wolfgang |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
27 |
00:39:59 |
4 |
|
|
63 |
Babladt, Bernd |
|
335 |
00:40:03 |
5 |
|
|
64 |
Gericke, Frank |
|
187 |
00:40:10 |
7 |
|
|
65 |
Hanke, Martin |
|
907 |
00:40:17 |
17 |
|
|
66 |
Eisemann, Dietmar |
KSC-Volleyball |
67 |
00:40:18 |
18 |
|
|
67 |
Schüler, Frank |
KSC |
648 |
00:40:20 |
11 |
|
|
68 |
Sachse, Steffen |
|
257 |
00:40:21 |
9 |
|
|
69 |
Hamann, Frank |
|
991 |
00:40:22 |
12 |
|
|
70 |
Fink, Hans Joachim |
|
302 |
00:40:31 |
6 |
|
|
71 |
Hoffmeister, Klaus |
VS Berlin |
509 |
00:40:31 |
7 |
|
|
72 |
Büchsenschuß, André |
SV Mühlenberg Strausberg |
364 |
00:40:40 |
8 |
|
|
73 |
Wulff, Andreas |
KSC Volleyball |
738 |
00:40:41 |
19 |
|
|
74 |
Oberländer, Sophie |
|
239 |
00:40:44 |
3 |
|
|
75 |
Groth, Marco |
Team Simone |
146 |
00:40:47 |
20 |
|
|
76 |
Czychi, Matthias |
|
955 |
00:40:52 |
9 |
|
|
77 |
Zorn, Paul |
Traktor Friedrichshagen |
150 |
00:40:53 |
10 |
|
|
78 |
Wieland, Andre |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
133 |
00:40:55 |
21 |
|
|
79 |
Busch, Lars |
|
172 |
00:40:58 |
22 |
|
|
80 |
Brunkow, Nico |
|
969 |
00:40:59 |
23 |
|
|
81 |
Langhammer, Jens |
1. Vfl Fotuna Marzahn |
941 |
00:41:00 |
13 |
|
|
82 |
Foerste, Thomas |
|
345 |
00:41:11 |
14 |
|
|
83 |
Voigt, Frank |
|
287 |
00:41:14 |
11 |
|
|
84 |
Witte, Jürgen |
ForumTeam |
28 |
00:41:18 |
15 |
|
|
85 |
Strube, Anne |
LAC Berlin |
79 |
00:41:21 |
4 |
|
|
86 |
Buenger, Ralf |
|
954 |
00:41:22 |
12 |
|
|
87 |
Sarasa, Marion |
SCC Berlin |
573 |
00:41:23 |
1 |
|
|
88 |
Reich, Nico |
|
347 |
00:41:24 |
10 |
|
|
89 |
Brunkal, Karl-Heinz |
LAC Berlin |
365 |
00:41:25 |
16 |
|
|
90 |
Pawlowski, David |
|
797 |
00:41:26 |
4 |
|
|
91 |
Göthel, Gisela |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
64 |
00:41:28 |
2 |
|
|
92 |
Arnold, David |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
135 |
00:41:33 |
24 |
|
|
93 |
Hameister, Robert |
|
319 |
00:41:39 |
11 |
|
|
94 |
Knöppler, Uwe |
KSC Fanfarenzug |
561 |
00:41:40 |
25 |
|
|
95 |
Jodl, Karsten |
|
793 |
00:41:43 |
13 |
|
|
96 |
Beckert, Hans-Georg |
Lauftreff Nauen |
84 |
00:41:47 |
1 |
|
|
97 |
Phillipp, Mark |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
110 |
00:41:54 |
5 |
|
|
98 |
Stascheit, Frank |
KSV Köpenicker Sportverein |
68 |
00:42:00 |
12 |
|
|
99 |
Bauer, Cornelia |
|
395 |
00:42:04 |
1 |
|
|
100 |
Grabbert, Manfred |
FC Strausberg |
20 |
00:42:13 |
17 |
|
|
101 |
Kaulich, Manuel |
Team Simone, LG Uni Lübeck |
328 |
00:42:26 |
26 |
|
|
102 |
Pubanz, Ronald |
|
299 |
00:42:28 |
8 |
|
|
103 |
Blume, Matthias |
AC Rüdersdorf |
788 |
00:42:29 |
27 |
|
|
104 |
Gieseler, Volker |
LC Pfannkuchen Berlin |
86 |
00:42:32 |
14 |
|
|
105 |
Höfemeier, Rainer |
|
201 |
00:42:37 |
3 |
|
|
106 |
Schumann, Sven |
|
271 |
00:42:45 |
28 |
|
|
107 |
Suthau, Uwe |
KSC Strausberg (Schießen) |
60 |
00:42:47 |
13 |
|
|
108 |
v. Eitzen, Mario |
LAC FUN |
316 |
00:42:49 |
18 |
|
|
109 |
Liss, Martin |
KSC Strausberg |
57 |
00:42:50 |
29 |
|
|
110 |
Neumann, Frank |
|
344 |
00:42:56 |
30 |
|
|
111 |
Viete, Michael |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
343 |
00:42:59 |
19 |
|
|
112 |
Heinrich, Andreas |
|
198 |
00:43:02 |
20 |
|
|
113 |
Meyer, Andreas |
FC Strausberg |
948 |
00:43:03 |
21 |
|
|
114 |
Colkoß, Frank |
|
786 |
00:43:04 |
14 |
|
|
115 |
Passora, Kalman |
Running Plänterwald Berlin |
105 |
00:43:05 |
6 |
|
|
116 |
Gielisch, Horst |
|
189 |
00:43:07 |
2 |
|
|
117 |
Kneifeld, Heiko |
|
211 |
00:43:08 |
15 |
|
|
118 |
Oberländer, Werner |
|
237 |
00:43:10 |
9 |
|
|
119 |
Seelig, Patrick |
KSC Strausberg |
59 |
00:43:10 |
31 |
|
|
120 |
Schulz, Nico |
|
270 |
00:43:11 |
32 |
|
|
121 |
Schulz, Harry |
|
269 |
00:43:15 |
1 |
|
|
122 |
Grunow, Frank |
|
194 |
00:43:19 |
15 |
|
|
123 |
Loos, Martin |
|
220 |
00:43:20 |
16 |
|
|
124 |
Schmidt, Thomas |
|
263 |
00:43:21 |
7 |
|
|
125 |
Meichsner, Matthias |
|
226 |
00:43:26 |
22 |
|
|
126 |
Klemm, Norbert |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
49 |
00:43:29 |
3 |
|
|
127 |
Hofmann, Bert |
|
790 |
00:43:30 |
17 |
|
|
128 |
Gebler, Birgit |
Bötzow-Bummler |
9 |
00:43:43 |
2 |
|
|
129 |
Zobel, Christian |
Team Simone |
148 |
00:43:49 |
34 |
|
|
130 |
Krause, Volker |
|
601 |
00:43:51 |
23 |
|
|
131 |
Parey, Uwe |
|
336 |
00:43:51 |
16 |
|
|
132 |
Seiler, Martina |
|
273 |
00:43:52 |
1 |
|
|
133 |
Fiedler, Frank |
Gründerhaus Strausberg |
40 |
00:43:59 |
35 |
|
|
134 |
Fischer, Daniel |
Hönower Schildkröten |
45 |
00:44:01 |
36 |
|
|
135 |
Neumann, Lutz |
Neuenhagener Tennisclub |
304 |
00:44:16 |
10 |
|
|
136 |
Sellnow, Norbert |
LAC Berlin |
798 |
00:44:17 |
24 |
|
|
137 |
Heinrich, Jana |
Potsdamer Laufclub |
783 |
00:44:19 |
1 |
|
|
138 |
Krug, Lars |
Strausberg |
118 |
00:44:22 |
6 |
|
|
139 |
Loos, Thomas |
|
324 |
00:44:23 |
17 |
|
|
140 |
Neumann, Katja |
SC Berlin |
356 |
00:44:24 |
4 |
|
|
141 |
Goetz, Gerhard |
SV Einheit Uechermünde |
318 |
00:44:25 |
4 |
|
|
142 |
Ischeschlok, Otto-Peter |
LAC Berlin |
909 |
00:44:31 |
25 |
|
|
143 |
Galle-Bürgel, Thomas |
Bernauer Lauffreunde |
912 |
00:44:37 |
18 |
|
|
144 |
Friebel, David |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
106 |
00:44:37 |
6 |
|
|
145 |
Gunter, Ralph |
|
401 |
00:44:40 |
26 |
|
|
146 |
Reinwarth, Bernd |
|
251 |
00:44:43 |
27 |
|
|
147 |
Helmecke, Manuela |
|
199 |
00:44:43 |
5 |
|
|
148 |
Bösch, Ronald |
|
311 |
00:44:46 |
18 |
|
|
149 |
Gunter, Jan |
Friendly Fitness Gmbh |
31 |
00:44:50 |
37 |
|
|
150 |
Witte, Rainer |
Hönower Schildkröten |
46 |
00:44:52 |
28 |
|
|
151 |
Christoph, Matthias |
Team Simone |
351 |
00:44:54 |
40 |
|
|
152 |
Bonke, Lars |
KSC Strausberg |
946 |
00:44:54 |
41 |
|
|
153 |
Krause, Matthias |
|
214 |
00:44:55 |
19 |
|
|
154 |
Rädisch, Ronny |
|
248 |
00:44:56 |
8 |
|
|
155 |
Franke, Manuela |
|
183 |
00:44:59 |
2 |
|
|
156 |
Schultz, Robert |
Team Simone |
147 |
00:45:00 |
42 |
|
|
157 |
Norman, Karola |
|
236 |
00:45:04 |
1 |
|
|
158 |
Macholett, Sylvio |
|
224 |
00:45:07 |
19 |
|
|
159 |
Kunert, Holger |
SV Mirabellenweg |
142 |
00:45:10 |
20 |
|
|
160 |
Haller, Patrick |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
126 |
00:45:10 |
7 |
|
|
161 |
Wulf, Monika |
|
295 |
00:45:14 |
3 |
|
|
162 |
Krüger, Ines |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
10 |
00:45:16 |
5 |
|
|
163 |
Musy, Friedericke |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
131 |
00:45:17 |
1 |
|
|
164 |
Schlotte, Peter |
Köpenicker SV-AJAX |
54 |
00:45:18 |
2 |
|
|
165 |
Fischer, Andreas |
|
178 |
00:45:23 |
20 |
|
|
166 |
Roscher, Gerd-Rüdiger |
TV-Fürstenwalde |
151 |
00:45:37 |
29 |
|
|
167 |
Preller, Horst |
SPIRIDON BERLIN |
539 |
00:45:37 |
1 |
|
|
168 |
Sachs, Oliver |
|
256 |
00:45:43 |
43 |
|
|
169 |
Tessin, Frank |
|
282 |
00:45:45 |
30 |
|
|
170 |
Jäger, Karin |
|
205 |
00:45:49 |
3 |
|
|
171 |
Krug, Thomas |
|
215 |
00:45:51 |
9 |
|
|
172 |
Schulz, Klaus-Uwe |
|
795 |
00:46:06 |
4 |
|
|
173 |
Jeschke, Mathias |
|
206 |
00:46:08 |
44 |
|
|
174 |
Seider, Karsten |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
121 |
00:46:12 |
21 |
|
|
175 |
Stascheit, Cornelia |
SV Empor Köpenick |
122 |
00:46:13 |
2 |
|
|
176 |
Fonzi, Mario |
Atlethicon Bad Freienwalde |
8 |
00:46:17 |
23 |
|
|
177 |
Fonzi, Mario |
Atlethicon Bad Freienwalde |
8 |
00:46:17 |
23 |
|
|
178 |
Müller, Torben |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
109 |
00:46:18 |
8 |
|
|
179 |
Schulz, Jürgen |
|
963 |
00:46:19 |
31 |
|
|
180 |
Goetz, Tino |
|
191 |
00:46:25 |
10 |
|
|
181 |
Schösser, Frank |
|
360 |
00:46:27 |
24 |
|
|
182 |
Lübke, Lutz |
|
947 |
00:46:28 |
32 |
|
|
183 |
Schulze, Ronald |
|
785 |
00:46:29 |
33 |
|
|
184 |
Oelze, Thomas |
Budoverein Hoppegarten |
329 |
00:46:30 |
34 |
|
|
185 |
Stahl, Uwe |
|
277 |
00:46:31 |
35 |
|
|
186 |
Neuke, Jens |
|
358 |
00:46:32 |
21 |
|
|
187 |
Pflug, Rolf-Dieter |
|
796 |
00:46:49 |
36 |
|
|
188 |
Reuter, Rüdiger |
Strausberger Paragraphenreiter |
120 |
00:46:51 |
25 |
|
|
189 |
Werner, Jürgen |
|
292 |
00:46:53 |
37 |
|
|
190 |
Graupner, Christian |
|
193 |
00:46:53 |
11 |
|
|
191 |
Schnabel, Rudi |
GMRLV |
39 |
00:46:58 |
5 |
|
|
192 |
Gutsche, Horst |
|
195 |
00:47:03 |
5 |
|
|
193 |
Hartig, Andreas |
|
915 |
00:47:05 |
12 |
|
|
194 |
Hadler, Florian |
|
196 |
00:47:06 |
9 |
|
|
195 |
Brendler, Steffen |
HCH Hennickendorf |
43 |
00:47:11 |
13 |
|
|
196 |
Voigt, Karsten |
|
286 |
00:47:16 |
26 |
|
|
197 |
Riedel, Klaus |
TV Fürstenwalde |
399 |
00:47:20 |
6 |
|
|
198 |
Schreyer, Jörg |
|
267 |
00:47:21 |
27 |
|
|
199 |
Hameister, Andre |
|
197 |
00:47:23 |
28 |
|
|
200 |
Stoffer, Reinhard |
LG Dieter Otto |
910 |
00:47:23 |
7 |
|
|
201 |
Volgnandt, Torsten |
|
289 |
00:47:23 |
14 |
|
|
202 |
Graetz, Stefanie |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
125 |
00:47:25 |
2 |
|
|
203 |
Schmidt, Michael |
|
261 |
00:47:29 |
11 |
|
|
204 |
Meyer, Katja |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
130 |
00:47:30 |
3 |
|
|
205 |
Schmidt, Andreas |
|
262 |
00:47:33 |
29 |
|
|
206 |
Dreger, Franziska |
LAG FUN |
362 |
00:47:33 |
5 |
|
|
207 |
Löbe, Michael |
Humboldt Universität |
51 |
00:47:36 |
30 |
|
|
208 |
Hackmann, Peter Heinrich |
|
500 |
00:47:41 |
3 |
|
|
209 |
Putzger, Frank |
|
246 |
00:47:42 |
10 |
|
|
210 |
Putzger, Funny |
|
247 |
00:47:46 |
8 |
|
|
211 |
Oberländer, Nora |
|
238 |
00:47:49 |
4 |
|
|
212 |
Schulz, Annekathrin |
|
781 |
00:47:52 |
3 |
|
|
213 |
Theiss, Alexander |
|
728 |
00:47:58 |
45 |
|
|
214 |
Krengel, Patrick |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
107 |
00:48:04 |
11 |
|
|
215 |
Hoffmann, Annemarie |
|
202 |
00:48:06 |
4 |
|
|
216 |
Witte, Nika |
Hönower Schildkröten |
48 |
00:48:07 |
6 |
|
|
217 |
Bittkau, Astrid |
|
168 |
00:48:08 |
2 |
|
|
218 |
Himmer, Rocco |
|
363 |
00:48:12 |
31 |
|
|
219 |
Höndorf, Harald |
|
498 |
00:48:19 |
12 |
|
|
220 |
Krause, Daniela |
|
942 |
00:48:20 |
6 |
|
|
221 |
Arhet, Alexander |
|
957 |
00:48:20 |
46 |
|
|
222 |
Rädisch, Constance |
|
249 |
00:48:20 |
3 |
|
|
223 |
Neupert, Jörg |
|
235 |
00:48:21 |
32 |
|
|
224 |
Heinz, Sören |
LAC FUN |
314 |
00:48:25 |
22 |
|
|
225 |
Handrich, Thomas |
|
953 |
00:48:28 |
33 |
|
|
226 |
Möhr, Norbert |
LAC Berlin |
303 |
00:48:34 |
34 |
|
|
227 |
Ledwon, Steffi |
KSC Strausberg Leichtathletik |
65 |
00:48:42 |
3 |
|
|
228 |
Schirmer, Matthias |
|
952 |
00:48:53 |
15 |
|
|
229 |
Tews, Kathrin |
|
572 |
00:48:53 |
4 |
|
|
230 |
Förster, Frank |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
21 |
00:48:55 |
38 |
|
|
231 |
Wörstenfeld, Willy |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
112 |
00:48:55 |
12 |
|
|
232 |
Volke, Matthias |
Verein junger Väter |
152 |
00:48:58 |
47 |
|
|
233 |
Parupski, Hartmut |
|
242 |
00:49:08 |
39 |
|
|
234 |
Benthin, Hans |
|
167 |
00:49:10 |
8 |
|
|
235 |
Rübe, Sascha |
Team Simone |
352 |
00:49:10 |
50 |
|
|
236 |
Ohloff, Ulrich |
|
338 |
00:49:17 |
35 |
|
|
237 |
Falk, Uwe |
Hönower Schildkröten |
44 |
00:49:21 |
23 |
|
|
238 |
Reich, Thorsten |
SV Preußen Berlin |
144 |
00:49:23 |
40 |
|
|
239 |
Köppen, Manfred |
IG Postheim Templin |
52 |
00:49:25 |
2 |
|
|
240 |
Schulze, Haymo |
SG RotWeiß Neuenhagen |
357 |
00:49:27 |
24 |
|
|
241 |
Schönberg, Anke |
LAC FUN |
82 |
00:49:30 |
9 |
|
|
242 |
Blume, Anke |
Volkssport Berlin |
158 |
00:49:32 |
5 |
|
|
243 |
Walter, Dr. Dieter |
|
291 |
00:49:44 |
4 |
|
|
244 |
Reschke, Cliff |
Coolrunner Combo |
323 |
00:49:44 |
52 |
|
|
245 |
Rogausch, Marcus |
|
325 |
00:49:45 |
36 |
|
|
246 |
Lange, Thomas |
|
217 |
00:49:48 |
41 |
|
|
247 |
Kriese, Jens |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
36 |
00:49:49 |
15 |
|
|
248 |
Förster-Rank, Sven |
|
182 |
00:49:50 |
16 |
|
|
249 |
Thomas, Andrej |
|
499 |
00:49:55 |
37 |
|
|
250 |
Mildner, Jens |
|
950 |
00:49:56 |
25 |
|
|
251 |
Hebes, Sabine |
|
789 |
00:50:05 |
6 |
|
|
252 |
Beyer, Dietmar |
KSC, Abt. Golf |
66 |
00:50:06 |
9 |
|
|
253 |
Kern, Wolfgang |
|
208 |
00:50:06 |
16 |
|
|
254 |
Drescher, Lars |
|
175 |
00:50:08 |
38 |
|
|
255 |
Gaudl, Eberhard |
LG Otto |
906 |
00:50:12 |
6 |
|
|
256 |
Böhlmann, Ina |
|
171 |
00:50:15 |
4 |
|
|
257 |
Moldenhauer, Nadine |
|
233 |
00:50:16 |
7 |
|
|
258 |
Teucher, Martin |
Niketown Berlin |
98 |
00:50:16 |
53 |
|
|
259 |
Wegner, Lothar |
1.Fitness-u.Gymnastikverein Berlin NO e.V. |
3 |
00:50:22 |
10 |
|
|
260 |
Schönfeldt, Katrin |
Sonnenstudio |
374 |
00:50:25 |
17 |
|
|
261 |
Schönfeldt, Jörg |
Sonnenstudio |
373 |
00:50:25 |
26 |
|
|
262 |
Gunter, Christine |
Friendly Fitness Gmbh |
32 |
00:50:26 |
8 |
|
|
263 |
Paetzold, Burkhard |
Blau Weiß Petershagen |
387 |
00:50:26 |
17 |
|
|
264 |
Schenck, Jürgen |
BFC Preussen |
510 |
00:50:27 |
19 |
|
|
265 |
Schenck, Jürgen |
BFC Preussen |
510 |
00:50:27 |
19 |
|
|
266 |
Pingel, Johann-Albrecht |
|
123 |
00:50:29 |
7 |
|
|
267 |
Sommer, Harald |
|
326 |
00:50:42 |
39 |
|
|
268 |
Gartz, Bettina |
FU Berlin |
960 |
00:50:48 |
27 |
|
|
269 |
Freytag, Klaus |
|
184 |
00:50:49 |
42 |
|
|
270 |
Bösch, Ellen |
|
310 |
00:50:51 |
5 |
|
|
271 |
Teichler, Silvia |
MTV 1860 Altlandsberg |
97 |
00:50:52 |
7 |
|
|
272 |
Hildebrandt, Rudi |
|
200 |
00:51:04 |
43 |
|
|
273 |
Witte, Undine |
Hönower Schildkröten |
47 |
00:51:08 |
6 |
|
|
274 |
Arlt, Gerhard |
TOR Shotokan Karate e.V. |
149 |
00:51:13 |
9 |
|
|
275 |
Rummler, Vivien |
|
913 |
00:51:15 |
9 |
|
|
276 |
Bleske, Torsten |
|
332 |
00:51:16 |
40 |
|
|
277 |
Valtin, Uwe |
|
285 |
00:51:21 |
44 |
|
|
278 |
Seibert, Frank |
Friendly Fitness Gmbh |
33 |
00:51:24 |
45 |
|
|
279 |
Goetz, Ilka |
|
192 |
00:51:26 |
5 |
|
|
280 |
Scheffler, Thomas |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
38 |
00:51:31 |
41 |
|
|
281 |
Branne, Anke |
|
917 |
00:51:35 |
5 |
|
|
282 |
Hamann, Katja |
|
949 |
00:51:45 |
11 |
|
|
283 |
Behringer, Sabine |
|
166 |
00:51:52 |
6 |
|
|
284 |
Nitthe, Björn |
Köpenicker SV |
992 |
00:51:52 |
10 |
|
|
285 |
Sondermann, Lucienne |
|
275 |
00:51:53 |
28 |
|
|
286 |
Thews, Kerstin |
|
321 |
00:51:57 |
7 |
|
|
287 |
Bader, Erhard |
LC RON-HILL Berlin |
90 |
00:51:59 |
3 |
|
|
288 |
Krüger, Bernfried |
LC Ron Hill Berlin |
89 |
00:52:02 |
20 |
|
|
289 |
Kläring, Svea |
|
908 |
00:52:09 |
6 |
|
|
290 |
Hartmann, Peter |
VFL Tegel |
594 |
00:52:11 |
11 |
|
|
291 |
Mull, Reinhard |
|
234 |
00:52:13 |
46 |
|
|
292 |
Brause, Sabine |
ForumTeam |
26 |
00:52:19 |
7 |
|
|
293 |
Halank, Jana |
|
958 |
00:52:26 |
12 |
|
|
294 |
Sonntag, Christine |
Show-Tanzgruppe Strausberg |
244 |
00:52:27 |
8 |
|
|
295 |
Amelt, Beatrix |
|
961 |
00:52:28 |
7 |
|
|
296 |
Stieb, Elke |
|
280 |
00:52:30 |
8 |
|
|
297 |
Faber, Bill Tony |
|
337 |
00:52:31 |
13 |
|
|
298 |
Erdwig, Jörg |
AC Rüdersdorf |
787 |
00:52:35 |
54 |
|
|
299 |
Dahlke, Nils |
|
355 |
00:52:38 |
55 |
|
|
300 |
Hanke, Katharina |
|
354 |
00:52:38 |
15 |
|
|
301 |
Meyer, Jörg |
|
791 |
00:52:42 |
42 |
|
|
302 |
v. Quenandon, Vanessa |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
137 |
00:52:43 |
10 |
|
|
303 |
Grünberg, Jörg |
Coolrunner Combo |
342 |
00:52:51 |
43 |
|
|
304 |
Panthen, Marion |
|
241 |
00:52:54 |
8 |
|
|
305 |
Wegner, Sabine |
1.Fitness-u.Gymnastikverein Berlin NO e.V. |
4 |
00:52:54 |
4 |
|
|
306 |
Mecklenburg, Jens |
|
225 |
00:52:56 |
56 |
|
|
307 |
Krug, Angela |
Strausberg |
119 |
00:52:57 |
9 |
|
|
308 |
Dr.Baier, Burkhard |
KSC |
962 |
00:52:57 |
29 |
|
|
309 |
Kunert, Viola |
SV Mirabellenweg |
143 |
00:52:59 |
9 |
|
|
310 |
Gielisch, Mario |
|
190 |
00:53:02 |
57 |
|
|
311 |
Müller, Falk |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
108 |
00:53:05 |
44 |
|
|
312 |
Kellner, Sarah |
|
306 |
00:53:12 |
7 |
|
|
313 |
Scheibel, Saskia |
|
322 |
00:53:13 |
16 |
|
|
314 |
Göhring, Alexandra |
|
350 |
00:53:13 |
5 |
|
|
315 |
Pohling, Hendrik |
|
968 |
00:53:15 |
18 |
|
|
316 |
Jahn, Steffen |
Vfl Nauen |
153 |
00:53:23 |
21 |
|
|
317 |
Große, Carola |
|
951 |
00:53:48 |
10 |
|
|
318 |
Engler, Martin |
LC Ron Hill Berlin |
88 |
00:53:53 |
12 |
|
|
319 |
Lehmann, Burckhard |
KSV-Ajax |
959 |
00:53:57 |
47 |
|
|
320 |
Dammer, Cristina |
|
366 |
00:53:57 |
11 |
|
|
321 |
Hesselbarth, Karl-Heinz |
|
339 |
00:54:01 |
5 |
|
|
322 |
Attar, Maik |
|
162 |
00:54:05 |
30 |
|
|
323 |
Scholz, Günter |
|
265 |
00:54:06 |
6 |
|
|
324 |
Schildberg, Steffen |
|
966 |
00:54:11 |
31 |
|
|
325 |
Volenszky, Orsolya |
|
943 |
00:54:11 |
8 |
|
|
326 |
Kraus, Katja |
VMW Berlin |
157 |
00:54:13 |
9 |
|
|
327 |
Basteck, Ulrich |
|
504 |
00:54:15 |
48 |
|
|
328 |
Wohlleben, Michael |
|
305 |
00:54:19 |
45 |
|
|
329 |
Wrase, Willy |
Salvador-Allende-Oberschule |
113 |
00:54:19 |
22 |
|
|
330 |
Trenczek, Norbert |
|
100 |
00:54:20 |
49 |
|
|
331 |
Trenczek, Judith |
|
333 |
00:54:20 |
17 |
|
|
332 |
Krausch, Bastian |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
129 |
00:54:27 |
58 |
|
|
333 |
Friedrich, Egon |
|
905 |
00:54:29 |
13 |
|
|
334 |
Bleske, Kerstin |
|
331 |
00:54:30 |
9 |
|
|
335 |
Reichardt, Steffen |
|
250 |
00:54:30 |
59 |
|
|
336 |
Gonnermann, Prof. Bernhard |
Laufgruppe Parchim |
297 |
00:54:31 |
4 |
|
|
337 |
Vollrath, Nancy |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
138 |
00:54:31 |
8 |
|
|
338 |
Kräker, Manfred |
VS |
919 |
00:54:39 |
11 |
|
|
339 |
Seidlitz, Grit |
|
956 |
00:54:44 |
10 |
|
|
340 |
Schäfer, Klaus |
|
940 |
00:54:45 |
14 |
|
|
341 |
Rode, Klaus |
KSC Strausberg |
58 |
00:54:54 |
12 |
|
|
342 |
Goetz, Heike |
SV Einheit Uechermünde |
317 |
00:54:54 |
10 |
|
|
343 |
Meyer, Antje |
|
229 |
00:54:54 |
11 |
|
|
344 |
Hahn, Wolfgang |
RBB/BIFG |
935 |
00:54:57 |
8 |
|
|
345 |
Schönfeldt, Elke |
Sonnenstudio |
372 |
00:55:03 |
46 |
|
|
346 |
Knäfel, Carsten |
Blau Weiss Petershagen-Eggersdorf/Fußball |
375 |
00:55:04 |
32 |
|
|
347 |
Rühle, Julia |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
139 |
00:55:04 |
9 |
|
|
348 |
Riedler, Guido |
|
911 |
00:55:05 |
19 |
|
|
349 |
Krüger, Iris |
1.FGV Berlin N/O |
2 |
00:55:06 |
6 |
|
|
350 |
Wieland, Sabine |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
134 |
00:55:12 |
12 |
|
|
351 |
Albrecht, Gabriele |
Helios |
945 |
00:55:14 |
8 |
|
|
352 |
Bauer, Karola |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
124 |
00:55:14 |
10 |
|
|
353 |
Ostrycharz, Annet |
LG Chicken Run |
94 |
00:55:18 |
18 |
|
|
354 |
Fethze, Wolfgang |
Velgasler SV |
560 |
00:55:20 |
13 |
|
|
355 |
Krause, Eckehard |
|
330 |
00:55:21 |
50 |
|
|
356 |
Hackenschmidt, Andreas |
|
939 |
00:55:25 |
60 |
|
|
357 |
Bartsch, Nevin |
|
165 |
00:55:26 |
11 |
|
|
358 |
Bolduan, Marion |
|
170 |
00:55:26 |
13 |
|
|
359 |
Koch, Detlef |
LC-Ron-Hill Berlin |
91 |
00:55:29 |
15 |
|
|
360 |
Lubke, Martina |
Friendly Fitness |
30 |
00:55:29 |
11 |
|
|
361 |
Löffler, Joachim |
|
218 |
00:55:40 |
23 |
|
|
362 |
Lewin, Jana |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
37 |
00:55:54 |
12 |
|
|
363 |
Götz, Marco |
FSV Insel Neuenhagen |
34 |
00:55:54 |
20 |
|
|
364 |
Abel, Georg |
|
916 |
00:56:01 |
51 |
|
|
365 |
v. Eitzen, Dagmar |
LAC FUN |
315 |
00:56:04 |
14 |
|
|
366 |
Zinn, Norbert |
LG Buchsbaum |
93 |
00:56:33 |
47 |
|
|
367 |
Krause, Dietger |
|
222 |
00:56:36 |
33 |
|
|
368 |
Brandenburg, Sigrid |
KSC Strausberg |
55 |
00:56:39 |
1 |
|
|
369 |
Dau, Brigitte |
LG Süd Berlin |
636 |
00:56:43 |
1 |
|
|
370 |
Kosarz, Ralf |
|
212 |
00:56:52 |
52 |
|
|
371 |
Köppen, Gisela |
IG Postheim Templin |
53 |
00:56:55 |
1 |
|
|
372 |
Merken, Annette |
|
227 |
00:57:02 |
15 |
|
|
373 |
Prommersberger, Brigitte |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
132 |
00:57:05 |
12 |
|
|
374 |
Krausch, Kuno |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
128 |
00:57:05 |
9 |
|
|
375 |
Schenk, Dana |
|
259 |
00:57:05 |
19 |
|
|
376 |
Siedschlag, Grit |
Fastmarathonis |
18 |
00:57:07 |
12 |
|
|
377 |
Seber, Carsten |
Fastmarathonis |
17 |
00:57:07 |
48 |
|
|
378 |
Wegehaupt, Doreen |
|
944 |
00:57:10 |
20 |
|
|
379 |
Bork, Carla |
Friendly Fitness |
29 |
00:57:12 |
13 |
|
|
380 |
Meyer, Uta |
|
794 |
00:57:17 |
16 |
|
|
381 |
Koch, Angelika |
|
390 |
00:57:19 |
14 |
|
|
382 |
Zinn, Bodo |
LG Buchsbaum |
92 |
00:57:24 |
14 |
|
|
383 |
Schleicher, Gabriele |
KSC Strausberg / Schwimmen |
403 |
00:57:24 |
17 |
|
|
384 |
Förster, Karin |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
22 |
00:57:25 |
15 |
|
|
385 |
Blieffert, Fritz |
Helios Berlin |
367 |
00:57:26 |
5 |
|
|
386 |
Fischer, Kathrin |
|
179 |
00:57:32 |
13 |
|
|
387 |
Fockmann, Frank |
|
181 |
00:57:32 |
49 |
|
|
388 |
Kleinschmidt, Thomas |
|
210 |
00:57:33 |
16 |
|
|
389 |
Keller, Susanne |
|
207 |
00:57:34 |
9 |
|
|
390 |
Rudolph, Ines |
|
255 |
00:57:40 |
14 |
|
|
391 |
Rieß, Josefine |
|
253 |
00:57:45 |
10 |
|
|
392 |
Kirschneck, Laura |
|
967 |
00:58:30 |
11 |
|
|
393 |
Haak, Lea |
SSV Volleyball |
994 |
00:58:34 |
12 |
|
|
394 |
Kutzer, Petjula |
|
216 |
00:58:39 |
21 |
|
|
395 |
Geißler, Elke |
|
186 |
00:58:41 |
16 |
|
|
396 |
Balzke, Roberto |
|
164 |
00:58:43 |
61 |
|
|
397 |
Tharandt, Louise |
|
478 |
00:58:51 |
13 |
|
|
398 |
Höndorf, Franka |
|
353 |
00:58:53 |
22 |
|
|
399 |
Steinicke, Steffi |
|
279 |
00:58:55 |
18 |
|
|
400 |
Rieß, Marion |
|
252 |
00:59:00 |
19 |
|
|
401 |
Meyer, Anne |
|
230 |
00:59:25 |
14 |
|
|
402 |
Meyer, Frank |
|
228 |
00:59:25 |
34 |
|
|
403 |
Weinmeister, Peter |
|
782 |
00:59:26 |
10 |
|
|
404 |
Klemm, Gisela |
HSV Neubrandenburg |
50 |
00:59:37 |
2 |
|
|
405 |
Janasch-Fleischer, Bianka |
Lauftreff Nauen |
85 |
00:59:37 |
17 |
|
|
406 |
Weisener, Elke |
Vfl Nauen |
156 |
00:59:37 |
10 |
|
|
407 |
Ruhl, Thomas |
|
497 |
00:59:38 |
53 |
|
|
408 |
Till, Manuela |
Vfl Nauen |
155 |
00:59:38 |
15 |
|
|
409 |
Ramisch, Monika |
Vfl Nauen |
154 |
00:59:38 |
18 |
|
|
410 |
Tharandt, Elisabeth |
|
283 |
00:59:44 |
20 |
|
|
411 |
Stockmeier, Sieglinde |
Charlottenburger TSV 1858 |
15 |
00:59:44 |
3 |
|
|
412 |
Förster, Romy |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
23 |
01:00:00 |
23 |
|
|
413 |
Höhne, Karla |
Fortuna Biesdorf |
24 |
01:01:22 |
15 |
|
|
414 |
Jacob, Kerstin |
|
169 |
01:01:40 |
19 |
|
|
415 |
Schulze, Silke |
SG Blau-Weiß Petershagen |
141 |
01:01:44 |
21 |
|
|
416 |
Brockhaus, Ralf |
KSC Strausberg |
56 |
01:02:39 |
50 |
|
|
417 |
Freytag, Petra |
|
185 |
01:04:38 |
22 |
|
|
418 |
Liere, Edda |
|
392 |
01:06:14 |
4 |
|
|
419 |
Bauer, Dieter |
|
391 |
01:06:15 |
11 |
|
|
420 |
Bachnik, Hartmut |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
136 |
01:06:47 |
17 |
|
|
421 |
Hartmann, Bärbel |
SV Blau-Weiß Petersh./Eggersdorf |
127 |
01:06:47 |
5 |
|
|
422 |
Hellert, Eberhard |
TSG Oberschöneweide |
792 |
01:06:48 |
17 |
|
|
423 |
Fabian, Claus |
|
177 |
01:08:16 |
35 |
|
|
424 |
Regner, Andreas |
|
41 |
01:08:34 |
22 |
|
|
425 |
Kunth, Wolfram |
Volkssport Berlin |
159 |
01:11:56 |
18 |
|
|
426 |
Plamper, Heinz |
Volkssport Berlin |
160 |
01:11:59 |
18 |
|
|
427 |
Wulf, Franziska |
|
296 |
01:12:37 |
24 |
|
|
428 |
Lea, Lydia |
KSC Fanfarenzug |
508 |
01:13:40 |
25 |
|
|
429 |
Graumann, Lutz |
RBB Laufbewegung |
102 |
01:15:55 |
19 |
|
|
430 |
Iwannek, Gisela |
RBB Laufbewegung |
104 |
01:15:55 |
6 |
|
|
|